Bout |
|
Info |
(Grappling)
Matheus Spirandeli
defeats
Marcos Martins
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Leonardo Lara
defeats
Rafael Mansur
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Marcos Martins
defeats
Rafael Mansur
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Matheus Spirandeli
defeats
Leonardo Lara
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Rafael Mansur
defeats
Denis Silva
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Marcos Martins
defeats
Douglas Pittan
via
Submission, Katagatame
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Leonardo Lara
defeats
Marco Aurélio
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Matheus Spirandeli
defeats
Eduardo Andrade
via
Submission, Choke From Back
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Rider Zuchi
defeats
Fabio Alano
via
Submission, Rear Naked Choke
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Maurício Berté
defeats
Servio Tulio
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Wellington Chaves
defeats
Rafael Paganini
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Diogo Nascimento
defeats
Bruno Quintanilha
via
Submission, Crucifix Choke
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Alex Munis
defeats
Henrique Cardoso
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Alex Vieira
defeats
João Vitor Mesquita
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Yago Guilherme Oliveira
defeats
Jaison Silva
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Emerson Silva
defeats
Wellington Monalisa
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Sabatha Lais
defeats
Dulce Rosenthal
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Ericka Almeida
defeats
Luciane Santos
via
Submission, Armbar
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Sabatha Lais
defeats
Luciane Santos
via
Submission, Pressure
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Dulce Rosenthal
defeats
Ericka Almeida
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Dulce Rosenthal
defeats
Duda Tozoni
via
Submission, Toe Hold
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Ericka Almeida
defeats
Izabel Seki
via
Submission, Armbar
|
|
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Luciane Santos
defeats
Desiree Favoreto
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Sabatha Lais
defeats
Victória Ulrich
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|
(Grappling)
Silvania Monteiro
defeats
Edy Magalhães
via
Decision, Points
|
|
Rounds
Bout Page
|