Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Siberian Fighting League
SFL Events
SFL 17
Saturday, March 09, 4:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Peduson defeats Silvester Dukpa via KO/TKO, Jumping Switch Knee | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Kirzo defeats Azamat Gaparov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Emomali Khaibatov defeats Dugar Ool-Sayyn via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Melkonyan defeats Aleksandr Melynikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sunatullo Karimov defeats Daniil Yartsev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Gadzhiev defeats Maksim Gasanov via KO/TKO, Spinning Hook Kick | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Shishkov defeats Sabyt Abdrakhmanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Aydarov defeats Oyatullo Jamolov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Sita defeats Kadriddin Kalandarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shunu Myusov defeats Teymur Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kurtugashev defeats Gitinav Astaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Irysbek Adylzhanov defeats Aminchon Ismoilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhenishbek Baktybaev defeats Vladislav Korolenok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFL 16: Summer Series Final
Sunday, August 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Peduson defeats Aleksey Yusupov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Valeri Gusarov defeats Nurmukhamed Abdullah Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emomali Khaibatov defeats Rustam Karimov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seyitbek Uulu Zaydullo defeats Faizullo Raimjonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sunatullo Karimov defeats Islam Sadirbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saidakbar Safarov defeats Ilkhomjon Zhumanazarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Farid Dzhabrailov defeats Vladimir Zubarovskiy via Decision | 1 Round, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonid Tormozov defeats Dmitriy Pokusaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhyrgalbek Nurdinov defeats Nazridin Azizov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alisher Yusupov defeats Roman Eliseev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 3:21 Total Bout Page | |
Nadzhibullo Mirzoev defeats Khalilillo Zhoroev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFL 15
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Melkonyan defeats Farkhod Rakhimzoda via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeri Gusarov defeats Rustam Karimov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yashar Mamedov defeats Alexey Mongush via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nosirkhon Mukhamadov defeats Nikita Sapan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sivusi Asadulloza defeats Dmitry Kungurov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eraj Nasriddinov defeats Valeriy Savkin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
Imamshamil Gusenov defeats Aleksandr Yalovets via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Obruchnikov defeats Maksim Vorontsov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khakim Sultonov defeats Andrey Denisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yashar Mamedov defeats Egor Baltabaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Mongush defeats Rakhmanzhan Almazbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 14
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Changy Kara-Ool defeats Nurmukhamed Abdullah Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Faizullo Raimjonov defeats Nurmukhamad Teshaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Vasiliev defeats Diyorbek Abdujalilov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Parviz Khuseinov defeats Sabyt Abdrakhmanov via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Rabadanov defeats Dilovar Talbiev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Melkonyan defeats Matvey Ashaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mardonshoh Odilov defeats Kirill Shanan via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Sunatullo Karimov defeats Andrey Shur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artyom Mukhtasyrov defeats Ilkhomjon Zhumanazarov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Aydarov defeats Nikita Popov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurtilek Usenov defeats Nikolai Sita via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Surmalyan defeats Gairat Alikulov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Rabadanov defeats Dmitry Kungurov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dilovar Talbiev defeats Nikita Schmalz via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 13: Two Years
Sunday, November 20, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Kirzo defeats Shamshodi Rozizoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Parviz Khuseinov defeats Egor Baltabaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 5, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Nurmukhamad Teshaev defeats Nikita Sapan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Melkonyan defeats Otabek Utkir Ugli via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Kutuzov defeats Ernest Moiseenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirzo Ganiboev defeats Abbosbek Murodullaev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Romazan Muzhikbaev defeats Dmitriy Semyonov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said Ashuraliev defeats Khazrat Abdurakhimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Almaz Rakhmanzhan Uulu defeats Amindjon Jononov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sunatullo Karimov defeats Aleksandr Melynikov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Rabadanov defeats Mustafo Butakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Sabyt Abdrakhmanov defeats Artyom Mukhtasyrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dilovar Talbiev defeats Evgeniy Nelyobin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Aydarov defeats Khurshed Tolibov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFL 12: Summer Series Two
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurmukhamad Teshaev defeats Nikolay Mishchenko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nachin Sat defeats Ivan Arkhipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Pristenskiy defeats Diiar Shulianov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Kirzo defeats Talabsho Kachakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kislitsyn defeats Gleb Vorobyov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Tugolbai Uulu defeats Aleksandr Karapetyan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Melkonyan defeats Kamronbek Abdullaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Fakhriev defeats Dugar Ool-Sayyn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Omarov defeats Vladislav Posokhov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Salchak defeats Islam Sadirbekov via Submission, Head Lock | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Ivanyushin defeats Stanislav Rerik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samir Pashaev defeats Ernest Moiseenko via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Yuriy Ksenofontov defeats Mirzo Ganiboev via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Shklyar defeats Artem Terekhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emomali Khaibatov defeats Aleksandr Gafarov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Pavlov defeats Konstantin Korolev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurgazy Kangeldiev defeats Pavel Sivkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page |
SFL 11: Summer Series Two
Sunday, July 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Nurmukhamad Teshaev defeats Mirzo Ganiboev via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Sukhrob Burkhoniddinov defeats Gamlet Karapetyan via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Kirzo defeats Arstan Topchubek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talabsho Kachakov defeats Abbosbek Murodullaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Abdykalyk Uulu defeats Shakhzod Sayfullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzod Mirzayev defeats Vyacheslav Radomirskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Mirzo Ganiboev defeats Yuriy Ksenofontov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Karimov defeats Nurgazy Kangeldiev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chingiz Sharapov defeats Valentin Volkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firdavsi Abdurakhmonov defeats Dovud Sharipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Egor Baltabaev defeats Khusan Normatzhanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Erbolot Amanbaev defeats Konstantin Mantorov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgiy Kuyan defeats Pavel Sivkov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilkhomjon Zhumanazarov defeats Ravshanbek Uulu Ernest via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Chekov defeats Danil Enushkevich via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 54/10: Summer Series Two
Sunday, June 19, 2022
SFL 54: Sergey Lukinskiy Memorial
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sayan Kedenov vs. Vladimir Ponachevny Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
SFL 54/9: Winter Warriors
Sunday, March 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeniy Marandin defeats Samir Pashaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khaniev defeats Ivan Kislitsyn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Fakhriev defeats Maksim Kirzo via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Abdykalyk Uulu defeats Azizbek Safarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Bangiev defeats Vitaly Rybakov via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee | 0:14 Round 3 of 3, 10:14 Total Bout Page | |
Erbolot Amanbayev defeats Mirzo Ganiboev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammadkhalil Khusanboev defeats Nikolay Ermolin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurmukhamed Abdullah Uulu defeats Emomali Khalimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total Bout Page |
SFL One Year
Sunday, November 21, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tumer Ondar defeats Valeri Gusarov via Submission, Armbar | 2:56 Round 2 of 2, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Eldiyarbek Uulu defeats Nidjat Shukurov via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground and Pound | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arzhan Kyrgys defeats Danil Shargan via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rovshan Rustamov defeats Emomali Khaibatov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khaniev defeats Gleb Vorobyov via Submission, Keylock | 1:20 Round 2 of 2, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Shipachev defeats Ilya Koshevoy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eduard Merkulov defeats Oleg Egorov via KO/TKO, Overhand Right to Tapout From Ground Strikes | 1:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Samir Pashaev defeats Artur Melkonyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:57 Round 2 of 2, 9:57 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Likhanov defeats Javokhir Anvarzhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Chislov defeats Aleksandr Plonskiy via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolaj Kozlovsky defeats Ruslan Tatulyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Obruchnikov defeats Aslan Chakhbarov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Parviz Khuseinov defeats Sergey Sokolov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
SFL 54/7: Summer Series
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valeri Gusarov defeats Zubair Zakhirdzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhimzoda defeats Dalerjon Rustamov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sizikov defeats Aleksey Bykov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurmukhamed Abdullah Uulu defeats Evgeny Gabyshev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Siriev defeats Nikolay Mishchenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Changy Kara-Ool defeats Igor Pyak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Pominov defeats Maksim Kutuzov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Plonskiy defeats Echis Mongush via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Arkhipov defeats Anchi Kuzhuget via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Shklyar defeats Rustam Karimov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emomali Khalimov defeats Aydin Dumen-Baiyr via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sivusi Asadulloza defeats Roman Tikhomirov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Grebenken defeats Ulugbek Tushov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:10 Round 3 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Koryakin defeats Ernest Moiseenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emomali Khaibatov defeats Danil Enushkevich via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Mount | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page |
SFL 54/6: Summer Series
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Chernetsov defeats Mikhail Alabugin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Khikmatillo Abdullaev defeats Azamat Fakhriev via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 2:51 Round 3 of 3, 12:51 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Zayfert defeats Mikhail Tarkhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzhan Chylbak defeats Maksim Kutyavin via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Nadratovskiy defeats Vyacheslav Pristenskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Arzhan Kyrgys defeats Ilya Mayurov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khaniev defeats Leonid Khramkov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist and Punches | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fedor Ogoyukin defeats Nurmukhamed Abdullah Uulu via Submission, Ankle Lock | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Sadirbekov defeats Rustam Sidikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kislitsyn defeats Dmitry Kungurov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 54/5: Summer Series
Sunday, July 25, 2021
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Emomali Khalimov defeats Sayan Kedenov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eraj Nasriddinov defeats Anton Zayfert via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Kirzo defeats Dmitriy Klimakov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nosirkhon Mukhamadov defeats Maksim Kutuzov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Nadratovskiy defeats Erlan Muratov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhimzoda defeats Sergey Gayfulin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ksenofontov defeats Samir Shukurov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Pashaev defeats Maksim Zhukov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arstan Topchubek Uulu defeats Egor Furman via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Kazhayev defeats Timur Bangiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Bykov defeats Ruslan Alekseev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Abdykalyk Uulu defeats Nikolay Grigoriev via Submission, Armbar | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 54/4: Summer Series
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Argen Bolotbekov defeats Igor Kuzurgashev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arzhan Kyrgys defeats Danil Shargan via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Alabugin defeats Ruslan Khaniev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Khikmatillo Abdullaev defeats Nachin Sat via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Marandin defeats Dmitriy Bekarev via Submission, Guillotine | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Chernetsov defeats Viktor Matveev via KO/TKO, Slam | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Gemonov defeats Anatoly Mikhailov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kislitsyn defeats Khayrullo Saburov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhimzoda defeats Yuriy Ksenofontov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gleb Vorobyov defeats Usmonali Saidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kutmanbek Kyaz Uulu defeats Nikolay Ermolin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Kutuzov defeats Oleg Egorov via Submission, Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 54/3
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdusalim Sharipov defeats Evgeniy Marandin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Gorokhov defeats Sukhrob Abdulloev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Nidjat Shukurov defeats Dmitriy Samokhvalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Matrosov defeats Dalerjon Rustamov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artyom Savostin defeats Khasan Bakhtiyarov via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Emomali Khalimov defeats Pavel Lavrov via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Mayurov defeats Aleksandr Plonskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kungurov defeats Alexander Selivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Matveev defeats Nikita Sapan via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sayan Kedenov defeats Nikolay Ermolin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Mikhailov defeats Yuriy Ksenofontov via Submission, Choke | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFL 54/2
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Ardyshev defeats Nidjat Shukurov via Submission, Triangle | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Marandin defeats Bekbolot Sharabidin Uulu via Submission, Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Alabugin defeats Ravil Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shokhrukh Askarov defeats Dilmurod Giyosiddinov via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Podoinitsyn defeats Farkhod Rakhimzoda via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Abdulloev defeats Ruslan Alekseev via Submission, Kimura | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdusalim Sharipov defeats Azamat Fakhriev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Koshevoy defeats Pavel Tarakanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mardonshoh Odilov defeats Khamzat Siriev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 11:55 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Tugolbai Uulu defeats Nikolay Azarov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eraj Nasriddinov defeats Evgeniy Kuznetsov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umar Karimberdiev defeats Vladislav Sofronov via Submission, Armbar | 2:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emomali Khalimov defeats Islam Kazhayev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Konovalov defeats Vadim Babaryko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nosirkhon Mukhamadov defeats Ayub Kurbonov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Somon Avrotov defeats Eduard Merkulov via Submission, Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Usmonali Saidov defeats Vyacheslav Doroshenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
SFL 54/1
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nidjat Shukurov defeats Khayrullo Saburov via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 2 of 2, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Payusov defeats Khabibullo Sharifov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Batyr Musunmankurov defeats Evgeniy Tatarinov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azamat Fakhriev defeats Rustam Serkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Alabugin defeats Nikita Sapan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Alimzhan Uulu defeats Anatoliy Goncharenko via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 2 of 2, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Mashkov defeats Mirzo Ganiboev via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Plonskiy defeats Denis Kakaulin via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 2, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Samokhvalov defeats Yuriy Ksenofontov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Sharabidin Uulu defeats Ivan Anfimov via KO/TKO | 3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Marandin defeats Kirill Konovalov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Tugolbai Uulu defeats Zohidjon Mirzoev via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Vladislav Shabalin vs. Dmitry Tikhonov Ends in a Draw | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page |