Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Respect Fighting Championship

Respect Fighting Championship
  • Name: Respect Fighting Championship
  • Headquarters: North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
  • Acronyms: RFC, Respect FC
  • Promotion Links:

Respect FC Events

Respect FC: Friday Fight Nights Friday, November 26, 2:00 PM ET
De Rhein Mosel Halle Koblenz, RP Europe Western Region
Respect FC: Friday Fight Nights Thursday, October 21, 2:00 PM ET
De Phoenix Contact Arena Lemgo, North Rhine-Westphalia Europe Western Region
Respect FC: Friday Fight Nights Friday, May 21, 2:00 PM ET
De Messe Chemnitz Chemnitz, SN Europe Western Region
Respect FC: Friday Fight Nights Friday, April 16, 2:00 PM ET
De Star Event Center Hanover, NDS Europe Western Region
Respect FC 20 Saturday, September 26, 2020
De Star Event Center Hanover, NDS Europe Western Region
Featherweight Title Fight Palokaj vs. Uhlich 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gjoni Palokaj   defeats   Martin Uhlich   via KO/TKO, Cut Doctor Stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Luster   defeats   Ashab Elichanov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Peter Nyari   defeats   Karsten Liebich   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sultan Hussain Sulimani   defeats   Ali Almasha'leh   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Max Holzer   defeats   Dimitrij Isaak   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Finn Grießmann   defeats   Hooshang Rezai Niazkandi   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paul Wennin   defeats   Beslan Kloster   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Timon Huß   defeats   Alex Friesen   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Has Magomed Dagiev   defeats   Adal Haile Berhe   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Respect FC 20 (cancelled) Saturday, June 06, 2020
De Phoenix Contact Arena Lemgo, North Rhine-Westphalia
Respect FC: Amateur Championships 6 Saturday, November 09, 2019
De Limeshalle Idstein, Hesse Europe Western Region
Kolomeitsev vs. Kahrovic 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kiril Kolomeitsev   defeats   Sead Kahrovic   via KO/TKO, Knee   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergej Reich   defeats   Marin Bobas   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Löwa Mstoyan   defeats   Mansour Sayad   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oskaras Bunickas   defeats   Sven Dolezal   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sami Zarrabi   defeats   Khavazhi Israilov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bajtulav Mejerbek   defeats   Antonio Bila   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Respect FC 19 Saturday, September 21, 2019
De Alte Markthalle Limburg, Hesse Europe Western Region
Catchweight Title Fight Pobivanez vs. Bayat 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Eddie Pobivanez   defeats   Amir Shah Bayat   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Marc Doussis   defeats   Saeed Younsi   via KO/TKO   Round 4 of 5 Bout Page
Adrian Zeitner   defeats   Daniel Vogel   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:05 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Tim Richter   defeats   Jan Zander   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Markus Bock   defeats   Daniel Gassner   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolaj Habeth   defeats   Vardan Melikyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Respect FC 18 Sunday, December 04, 2016
De Sartory-Säle Cologne, NRW Europe Western Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Lehner vs. Ruis 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Katharina Lehner   defeats   Judith Ruis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ozan Aslaner   defeats   Jonny Kruschinske   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damian Olszewski   defeats   Hatef Moeil   via Disqualificaton, Illegal kick to the head   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Djukic   defeats   Stefano Schulze-Hagen   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:38 Round 2 of 3, 9:38 Total Bout Page
Sylwester Hasny   defeats   Jasper Wiersma   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Julian Kaaf   defeats   Dejan Trajkovski   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page
Florin Stan   defeats   Ajmal Sultani   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page
Paulina Ioannidou   defeats   Melda Sydney Dönmez   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page
Respect FC 17 Saturday, September 17, 2016
De Rheinstrandhalle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Huber vs. Kosanović 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tobias Huber   defeats   Mateja Kosanović   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mehdi Meziri   defeats   David Depannemaecker   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:24 Round 2 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page
Nicole Stoll   defeats   Raffaella Milner   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Christian Skorzik   defeats   Robin Salahi Sarajeh   via KO/TKO   3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paata Tsxapelia   defeats   Amir Khlili   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Gideon Welp   defeats   Morten Beumker   via KO/TKO   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Samira El Khawad   defeats   Zana Setzock   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page
Ferdinand Jäger   defeats   Ivan Freidenberg   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   3:57 Round 3 of 3, 13:57 Total Bout Page
Rene Runge   defeats   Jason Green   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Respect: Fight Night 01 Saturday, July 09, 2016
De Sportclub Muskelkater Mainz, RP Europe Western Region
Montes vs. Antwi Adjei 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ken Antwi Adjei   defeats   Igor Montes   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page
Nihad Nasufovic   defeats   Victor Kessler   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artur Waiz   defeats   Nils Wernersbach   via KO/TKO   4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page
Shirzad Noorzaie   defeats   Ivan Freidenberg   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Soccer Kick   2:25 Round 3 of 3, 12:25 Total Bout Page
Andris Galaida   defeats   Denis Rothermel   via Submission, Armbar   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sami Aita   defeats   Nam Hai Milan Vu   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Lacuska   defeats   Manuel Sprau   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   2:53 Round 2 of 2, 7:53 Total Bout Page
Adrian Zeitner   defeats   Łukasz Zielonka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Respect FC: Caged 3 Sunday, April 10, 2016
De FIBO Cologne, NRW Europe Western Region
Foth vs. Arsanukaev 159 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daniel Foth   defeats   Ibrahim Arsanukaev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Respect FC 16 Saturday, April 09, 2016
De FIBO Cologne, NRW Europe Western Region
Welterweight Title Fight Larisch vs. Zawada 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
David Zawada   defeats   Stefan Larisch   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Martin Merkt   defeats   Lazar Todev   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Dörrer   defeats   Sascha Ernst   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Nikolaos Serbezis   via Submission, Armbar   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ozan Aslaner   defeats   Alexander Schwarz   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Farbod Irannejad   defeats   Daniel Makin   via KO/TKO   1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Can Aslaner   defeats   Rene Sterzik   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Djukic   defeats   Michał Tomasik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Robert Lau   defeats   Thomas Wassmer   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Christian Skorzik   defeats   Robin Salahi Sarajeh   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sven Goos   defeats   Mohamed Gigiev   via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Szymon Kosman   defeats   Gregor Hoch   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Respect FC 15 Saturday, March 12, 2016
De Rintheimer Halle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Heil vs. Knoebel 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Marco Knoebel   defeats   Sebastian Heil   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lazar Todev   defeats   Nicolaj Wagner   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sead Kahrovic   defeats   David Ott   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:20 Round 3 of 3, 12:20 Total Bout Page
David Depannemaecker   defeats   Gerard Hergott   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maximilien Schlatter   defeats   Konstantin Ivanov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Beau Matyas   defeats   Daniel Alberti   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Moez Schams   defeats   Armondas Degimas   via KO/TKO, Kick   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Kalyniuk   defeats   David Nadirov   via Submission, Armbar   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Respect FC: Amazons 2 Saturday, March 12, 2016
De Rintheimer Halle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Kicaj vs. Stoll 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Bestare Kicaj   defeats   Nicole Stoll   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:58 Round 3 of 3, 12:58 Total Bout Page
Judith Ruis   defeats   Zana Setzock   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:10 Round 3 of 3, 12:10 Total Bout Page
Respect FC: Amateur Championships 5 Saturday, March 05, 2016
De Akita Inu Do Prüm, RP Europe Western Region
Aslaner vs. Ramcilovic 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ozan Aslaner   defeats   Selvin Ramcilovic   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yasar-Kaan Atasoy   defeats   Fabian Kloos   via KO/TKO   4:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Slawomir Litin   defeats   Bart Cillessen   via KO/TKO   3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bakhtiyar Abdulaev   defeats   Adnan Brkic   via KO/TKO   3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Julia Kunter   defeats   Sandra Redegeld   via Decision, Unanimous   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Deni Batalov   defeats   Gabor Nagy   via Decision, Unanimous   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Endrit Emini   defeats   David Diener   via Decision, Unanimous   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Loik Radzhabov   defeats   Deni Batalov   via Submission   3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Kevin Paulus   defeats   A. K.   via Disqualificaton   3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mark Faila   defeats   Adnan Brkic   via Submission   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Respect FC: Caged 2 Saturday, December 19, 2015
De Rintheimer Sporthalle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Ayari vs. van Buuren 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jessin Ayari   defeats   Twan van Buuren   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 3 of 3, 11:50 Total Bout Page
Daniel Dörrer   defeats   Sead Kahrovic   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nihad Nasufovic   defeats   Filip Bradaric   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page
Sylwester Hasny   defeats   Ken Antwi Adjei   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Murat Soysüren   defeats   Jordan Beljic   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iron Sadiki   defeats   Benjamin Nussle   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Kalyniuk   defeats   Mehmet Balik   via Submission, Armbar   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ozan Aslaner   defeats   Eugen Braun   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Respect Amazons 1 Saturday, September 19, 2015
De Rheinstrandhalle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Strawweight Title Fight Emadi vs. Angerer 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tanja Angerer   defeats   Aitek Emadi   via Submission, Armbar   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stephanie Egger   defeats   Judith Ruis   via Submission, Armbar   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicole Stoll   defeats   Dilan Asutay   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Raffaella Milner   defeats   Melanie Metin   via Submission, Armbar   3:55 Round 2 of 2, 8:55 Total Bout Page
Respect FC 14 Saturday, September 19, 2015
De Rheinstrandhalle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Grieble vs. Birgels 176 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Andreas Birgels   defeats   Philipp Grieble   via Submission, Armbar   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kenji Bortoluzzi   defeats   Florin Gârdan   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Sebastian Heil   defeats   Johnathan Redondo   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jonas Schmitt   defeats   Nihad Nasufovic   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Johannes Grebe   defeats   Christoph Hector   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Anatoli Baar   defeats   Artur Waiz   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jonny Kruschinske   defeats   Igor Montes   via Submission, Kneebar   4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Donovan Desmae   defeats   Michael Ovsjannikov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Can Aslaner   defeats   Bernhard Friess   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page
Robin Salahi Sarajeh   defeats   Marcel Rousek   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
RFC Amateur Championships 4 Saturday, September 19, 2015
De Rheinstrandhalle Karlsruhe, BW
Respect FC 13 Saturday, July 18, 2015
De Rintheimer Halle Karlsruhe, BW Europe Western Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Lahr vs. Billstein 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jonas Billstein   defeats   Tassilo Lahr   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Heil   defeats   Daniel Kimmling   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Ertuganov   defeats   Andreas Birgels   via Submission, Armbar   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Dörrer   defeats   Konstantin Ivanov   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page
Martin Merkt   defeats   David Ott   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ken Antwi Adjei   defeats   Frank Wolk   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Buchhammer   defeats   Armondas Degimas   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strikes   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ozan Aslaner   defeats   Andris Galaida   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Patrick Borchert   defeats   Kai Werther   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Respect FC 12 Saturday, April 11, 2015
De Bayer Sportpark Wuppertal, NRW Europe Western Region
Featherweight Title Fight Zulić vs. Korkmaz 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Attila Korkmaz   defeats   Leo Zulić   via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 3 of 5, 12:46 Total Bout Page
Abner Lloveras   defeats   Nordin Asrih   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Ania Fucz   defeats   Renáta Cseh-Lantos   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Clinton Williams   defeats   Raymond Jarman   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Alex Vogt   defeats   Ivan Ivanov   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stefan Larisch   defeats   Johannes Grebe   via Submission, Side Choke   3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page
Marcel Jedidi   defeats   Olaf Hommel   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Igor Montes   defeats   Zsolt Fényes   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page
Mathias Markic   defeats   Quincy Dwamena   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Schwarz   defeats   Selvin Ramcilovic   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Banukayev   defeats   Dajiel Sharanin   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Respect FC Sunday, April 06, 2014
De Cologne, NRW Europe Western Region
Respect FC 11 Saturday, April 05, 2014
De Bayer Sport Center Dormagen, NRW Europe Western Region
Welterweight Title Fight Chan vs. al Mansouri 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Djamil Chan   defeats   Samir al Mansouri   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Andreas Birgels   defeats   Farbod Fadami   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nicolai Salchov   defeats   Sascha Massafra   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gary Kono   defeats   Erdi Karatas   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:26 Round 2 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page
Roman Kapranov   defeats   Joerg Lothmann   via Submission, Armbar   4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aitek Emadi   defeats   Anne Merkt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stefan Larisch   defeats   Tobias Meyer Zu Westram   via Submission, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Vogt   defeats   Mick Mokoyoko   via Submission, Armbar   4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eddie Pobivanez   defeats   Oemer Cankardesler   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Benedikt Panzer   defeats   Ali Selcuk Ayin   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Martin Hink   defeats   Mansour Samsadurov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Respect FC Amateur Series Saturday, February 22, 2014
De Dortmund, NRW Europe Western Region

Respect FC Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Khabib Nurmagomedov opens up about stresses of life in public eye: 'It's very hard to live like this'
  • MMA Junkie : Mateusz Gamrot vs. Scott Holtzman added to UFC Fight Night on April 10
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Khabib Nurmagomedov ready ‘to live for myself and not devote myself 100 percent to sports’
  • MMA Junkie : Video: UFC 259 'Countdown' for Petr Yan vs. Aljamain Sterling
  • MMA Junkie : Coach: Ciryl Gane plenty impressive even if not entertaining, but will make proper adjustments
  • MMA Junkie : Jon Jones issues reminder to Daniel Cormier after rival questions knockout power
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 259 free fight: Amanda Nunes steamrolls Ronda Rousey in first bantamweight title defense
  • MMAFighting.com : Khamzat Chimaev appears to announce retirement, but Dana White says star ‘emotional,’ will return
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White: Khamzat Chimaev emotional but not retiring, expected to return in June
  • MMAFighting.com : Matt Brown set to fight Dhiego Lima at June 19 UFC event
  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie's 'Knockout of the Month' for February: A flying knee for the ages
  • MMA Junkie : Israel Adesanya rips Paulo Costa for 'hangover' excuse, offers advice to rival
  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie Power Index, Feb. 22-28: Heavyweight pecking order takes shape
  • MMA Junkie : Triple Take: A case for new champions in each UFC 259 title fight
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC full fight video: Amanda Nunes obliterates Ronda Rousey in final fight of Rousey’s career
  • MMA Junkie : Joe Rogan breaks down Conor McGregor's loss to Dustin Poirier, won't count him out in trilogy
  • MMA Weekly : Watch Petr Yan annihilate Jose Aldo to win bantamweight title | UFC 259 free fight
  • MMA Junkie : Alexander Hernandez convinced he beat Thiago Moises: 'Silence the commentary, watch this fight'
  • MMAFighting.com : After ‘horrible’ first UFC round, Jiri Prochazka preparing for Dominick Reyes and others ‘precisely’
  • MMA Junkie : Brandon Moreno not intimidated by Deiveson Figueiredo's power: 'I know what he's got'