Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ultimax MMA Russia
UMMAR Events
Ultimax Fight Night 3
Wednesday, December 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Husein Kadimagomaev defeats Ali Bahrabi via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 3 of 3, 11:37 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Stepanyan defeats Aleksandor Mitidze via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 12:27 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Banukayev defeats Grigori Gogiladze via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Zagirov defeats Georgiy Vinadze via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Khairulla Khaitullaev defeats Dmitri Shuarnadze via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 4 of 5, 17:14 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Bazaev defeats Georgi Mirladze via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page |
Ultimax Fight Night 2
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mehemmedeli Osmanli defeats Islam Betirsultanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurislam Ramazanov defeats Agazeki Ahundov via Disqualificaton | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hojat Salehi defeats Byramli Bayiramov via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aydemir Kurbanov defeats Vadim Dzhigkaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurula Suleymanov defeats Sohret Rehimli via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Dadaev defeats Yusif Isaev via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Ramazanov defeats Ildar Isaev via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salim Nutsalkhanov defeats Gamzat Gadjiev via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Baimuradov defeats George Khetagurov via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulan Nurgaliev defeats Mugumma Ramazanov via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Yusupov defeats Hamdi Kuzgun via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Kurbanov defeats Abdurakhman Kasimov via KO/TKO, Head-kick and Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arslan Gasanov defeats Hamdi Aliraze via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Khairulla Khaitullaev defeats Azamat Rashidov via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Bazaev defeats Mohammad Al-Damak via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Khakimov defeats Magomed Magamedov via N/A | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Asvarov defeats Arsen Makaev via N/A | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Uruzmag Makoev defeats Ani Hasani via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Kurbanov defeats Yusifi Mamadov via KO/TKO | 3:57 Round 3 of 3, 13:57 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Gagiev defeats Jamal Mohammad via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page |