Boxing Promotion
AEBOX
AEBOX Events
Noche de las Estrellas 2
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Antonio Barrul defeats Stefan Slavchev via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diego Crespo defeats Adan Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ruben Ochoa defeats Ezequiel Ortiz via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fabiola Aggio defeats Sarai Umpiérrez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Pro Boxing Tour: Camino a Europa
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Baldo Mira defeats Bryan Castro via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marouan El Khartouti defeats Anderson Rangel via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Trenado vs. Ivan Matute Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charlie McDonald defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
González vs. Forrest
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Gonzalez vs. Forrest
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Patricia Gonzalez defeats Sonia Forrest via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Gran Canaria Boxing Challenge
Friday, November 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Samuel Carmona defeats Aramis Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alcorac Caballero defeats Ayoub Zakari via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerobe Santana defeats Ricardo Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nano Santana defeats Stefan Nicolae via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Dickson vs. Braian Ramirez Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davinia Perez defeats Sheila Garcia Garcia via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Mena defeats Marcos Ortega via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francisco Valdivia vs. Raúl Ávila Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Santander Boxing Day
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bruno Macho defeats Alessio Colardo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Mallorca Fight Night
Saturday, November 04, 2023
El Bousairi vs. Villarreal
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fara El Bousairi defeats Florencia Villarreal via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jon Martinez defeats Dionis Martinez via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablo Sosa defeats Fernando Heredia via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Jonfer vs. Colquhoun
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jon Fernandez defeats Andy Colquhoun via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo Profesional: Frías vs. Ortiz
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Javier Frías defeats Ezequiel Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo: Peláez vs. Valverde
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Pelaez vs. Valverde
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Brian Pelaez defeats Eduardo Valverde via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo Profesional
Friday, October 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jeronimo Merino defeats Ivo Krastev via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francisco Martos defeats Mladen Mladenov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Trofeo Ciudad de Murcia
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Francisco Javier Alonso vs. Ronald Olkwera Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo Valdemorillo
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ali Modian defeats Ioan Alexandru Lutic via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gonzalez defeats Sandro Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Romero vs. Nad
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mary Romero defeats Jasmina Nad via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raúl Tejedor defeats Ivan Matute via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Basque Warriors 2
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Naiara Olmedo defeats Eva Cantos via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andoni Gago defeats Irving Berry via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ethan Jiménez defeats Ife Jarrett via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Bazanov defeats Borja Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Ramos Savin defeats Lester Cantillano via Disqualificaton, Hitting After the Referee's Stop | Round 5 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raúl Gorjón defeats Ante Alilović via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Boudiwan vs. Altamirano
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Edisson Boudiwan defeats Nelson Altamirano via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo Coruña en Loita 4
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Daniel Mouko defeats Diego Jair Ramirez via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Velada Boxeo Gladiadores 2
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Isabel Rivero defeats Silviya Vasileva via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page |
Flores vs. Clavero
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ismael Flores defeats Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo Saga Heredia
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ronny Landaeta defeats Frank Rojas via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Mena vs. Ivan Matute Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruben Gil defeats Eddy Lopez via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Casino Admiral Fight Night 5
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tyrone Buttigieg defeats Moises Mojica via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Pro Boxing Tour: Gamez vs. Vega
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Otto Gamez defeats Elias Vega via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Xabier Urrutikoetxea defeats Bryan Castro via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Cisneros defeats Eliana Medina via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Carvajal defeats Anderson Rangel via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Velada de Boxeo
Saturday, October 07, 2023
De la Rosa vs. Nicolae
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alex De la Rosa defeats Stefan Nicolae via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page |
Velada Boxeo Vila-Real
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hamza Lahnouki defeats Eduard Guzman via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |