Ajax loader

Boxing Promotion

WBA Asia

WBA Asia
  • Name: WBA Asia
  • Headquarters:
  • Acronyms: WBAA
  • Promotion Links:

WBAA Events

Freshmart vs. Deebok Saturday, May 29, 2:00 AM ET
Th Nakhon Sawan Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Freshmart vs. Deebook 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Knockout CP Freshmart   vs.   Siridech Deebook   Confirmed   12 x 3 min Bout Page
Tuolehazi vs. Su Saturday, April 17, 4:00 AM ET
Cn Chengdu City, Sichuan China Region
Tuolehazi vs. Su 112 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Wulan Tuolehazi   vs.   Yinhuan Su   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wen Song Liu   vs.   JiZhong He   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huayun Wang   vs.   Xingqiang Yang   Confirmed   6 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhicheng Tai   vs.   Hairula Maimaitiali   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ningyuan Song   vs.   Hanyun Wu   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhumaerti Habiduola   vs.   Yeerbuli Kamixi   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yan Jiang   vs.   Jing Xu   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xiao Zhen   vs.   Peng Chen   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fei Pan   vs.   Zien Chen   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhao Liu   vs.   Runqi Xia   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
Perez vs. Ramirez (Cancelled) Saturday, January 30, 2021
Pe Lima, PE
Jin vs. Yeliejian Friday, January 01, 2021
Cn Kaixin Tech Plaza Guangzhou City, Guangdong China Region
Jin vs. Yeliejian 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Yangcheng Jin   defeats   Aketelieti Yeliejian   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   LeQuan Wang   defeats   Nuomin   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weihong Mao   defeats   Fanxi Zeng   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 3 of 4, 8:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wanchao Ding   defeats   Bachuan Wu   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 3 of 4, 7:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jingqi Fan   vs.   Tingchao Li   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Quan Zhang   defeats   Junliang Chen   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhengyuhao Jiang   defeats   Yanqing Li   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 3 of 4, 7:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Junyuan Yang   defeats   Han Yuan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xianyuan Chen   vs.   Feng Sun   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sairike Tuolewutayi   defeats   Yinjun Hong   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Wang vs. Zhang Saturday, December 26, 2020
Cn Crowne Plaza Shaoxing, Zhejiang China Region
Title Fight Wang vs. Zhang 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Zhaoxin Zhang   defeats   Jianzheng Wang   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 9/10, 27:00 Total Bout Page
Su vs. Sumalpong Tuesday, December 08, 2020
Cn Nantong City, CN China Region
Su vs. Sumalpong 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Rolly Sumalpong   defeats   Yinhuan Su   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vertu Lys Ikombo Otoka   defeats   Zulifukaer Ahemaiti   via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muzaipaier Tuersun   defeats   Weifeng Cao   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Menayothin vs. Pradabsri Friday, November 27, 2020
Th City Hall Grounds Nakhon Ratchasima Province, TH Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Moonsri vs. Pradabsri 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Panya Pradabsri   defeats   Chayaphon Moonsri   via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakkrawut Majoogoen   defeats   Yukihiro Minami   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tasana Salapat   defeats   Theeraphong Changsawang   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
Yang vs. Qi (Cancelled) Monday, November 23, 2020
Cn Dayao Walnut Culture Square Yunnan, CN
Yang vs. Song Saturday, November 21, 2020
Cn Xi'an, Shaanxi China Region
Yang vs. Song 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jin Ping Yang   defeats   Xiaokang Song   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shichao Gao   defeats   JiZhong He   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 5 of 8, 14:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayati Sailike   defeats   Bingcheng Zou   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zelin Guo   defeats   Xue Tao   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yu Su   defeats   ShunCai Hou   via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Runqi Zhou   defeats   Xu Lin   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiayilawuhan Zanghaer   defeats   Dastgir Mojtaba   via KO/TKO   2:03 Round 4 of 4, 11:03 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhiwei Xiang   defeats   Jingsong Yan   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Peng Huang   defeats   Jianyao Chen   via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 3 of 6, 7:08 Total Bout Page
Wang vs. Zhang Friday, November 20, 2020
Cn Ding'an County, Hainan Province China Region
Wang vs. Zhang 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jian Wang   defeats   Hongpeng Zhang   via Decision, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xiudi Wen   defeats   Le Chen   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rutao Zhang   defeats   Shaoyang Li   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yiyi Sun   defeats   Nan Shen   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhuang Pan   defeats   Zhongbao Qiu   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shihao Lu   defeats   Yuhao Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Zhao vs. Sumalpong Sunday, November 15, 2020
Cn Zhenhaibao Theatre Yinchuan, Ningxia China Region
Title Fight Zhao vs. Sumalpong 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jun Zhao   vs.   Rolly Sumalpong   Ends in a Draw, Split   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bo Hao Sun   defeats   Jun Liu   via Decision, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yihao Wang   defeats   Weifang Li   via KO/TKO   1:29 Round 8/10, 22:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Li Ping Shi   defeats   Yufei Wu   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Da Xu   vs.   Wen Song Liu   Ends in a Draw, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yangyang Wang   defeats   Haiyun Duan   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 3 of 8, 7:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhaoxin Zhang   defeats   Zi Yue Lyu   via KO/TKO   0:03 Round 3 of 8, 6:03 Total Bout Page
Zhou vs. Luan Saturday, October 31, 2020
Cn Rongchuang Mall Chongqing, CN China Region
Zhou vs. Luan 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ruidong Zhou   defeats   Yong Shuai Luan   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tao Chen   defeats   Gui Ming Li   via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuai Tang   defeats   Runqi Xia   via KO/TKO   1:29 Round 2 of 4, 4:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeerlan Muhetaerbieke   vs.   Pengchun Wu   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jie Lu   defeats   Qiang Long   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hang Zhou   defeats   Dongyang Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jun Luo   defeats   Chao Xia   via KO/TKO   1:04 Round 3 of 4, 7:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huayun Wang   defeats   Ailixier Maihemuti   via KO/TKO   1:29 Round 2 of 4, 4:29 Total Bout Page
Ungsrivongs vs. El Ouers Friday, October 30, 2020
Th Rangsit International Stadium Rangsit, Pathum Thani Province Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Ungsrivongs vs. El Ouers 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Kittithat Ungsrivongs   defeats   Omar El Ouers   via KO/TKO   2:21 Round 5/10, 14:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakkrawut Majoogoen   defeats   Emmanuele Corti   via KO/TKO   0:56 Round 5 of 6, 12:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Petchmorakot Petchyindee   defeats   Thoedsak Sinam   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Achariya Boonmoh   defeats   Nadtawut Sonwichai   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Wang vs. Pan Sunday, October 18, 2020
Cn Ding'an County, Hainan Province China Region
Wang vs. Pan 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jian Wang   defeats   Zhuang Pan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chao Wang   vs.   Kehao Jiang   Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Cao vs. Liang Saturday, October 17, 2020
Cn Yinchuan, Ningxia China Region
Cao vs. Liang 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jiangtao Cao   defeats   XiaoAn Liang   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   YuanHai Liu   vs.   Ze Wang   Ends in a Draw, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhi Gang Zhang   defeats   XinYu Wang   via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 4 of 4, 10:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Guoqi Chu   defeats   Yumeng Yang   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Qi Yin Gao   defeats   Mingwei Liu   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Zhao vs. Zhang Tuesday, October 06, 2020
Cn Jinhua, Zhejiang China Region
Zhao vs. Zhang 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Junlun Zhao   defeats   Hongpeng Zhang   via KO/TKO   2:04 Round 4 of 6, 11:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeerjialahashi Laayibieke   defeats   Yi Fan Liu   via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiaming Li   defeats   Yesibolati Nasiyiwula   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiajia Li   defeats   PiQing Li   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jianyao Chen   defeats   Fuqian Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Peng vs. Lu Saturday, October 03, 2020
Cn 100 day Yuan Shopping Mall Zhuzhou, CN China Region
Peng vs. Lu 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sheng Peng   defeats   ShanTuo Lu   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dacong Wang   defeats   Hairula Maimaitiali   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lei Xiao   defeats   Zhichao Tan   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 2 of 4, 3:52 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   JingWei Xu   defeats   Yong Huang   via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 3 of 4, 8:02 Total Bout Page
Zhu vs. Zeng Saturday, September 26, 2020
Cn Hall of Fame Gym Yunnan, CN China Region
Zeng vs. Zhu 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   DianXing Zhu   defeats   Yujie Zeng   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   LeQuan Wang   defeats   Xiaochen Liu   via KO/TKO   0:57 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yong Shuai Luan   defeats   Zhixuan Zhou   via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xinmi Wei   vs.   Lurong Jiangchu   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xiaokang Song   defeats   Dingkun Li   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   YangYang Wu   defeats   DaiXin Feng   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Pradabsri vs. Sengprakhon Friday, September 25, 2020
Th Rangsit International Stadium Rangsit, Pathum Thani Province Asia Southeast Region
Title Fight Pradabsri vs. Sengprakhon 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Panya Pradabsri   defeats   Wichet Sengprakhon   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jakkrawut Majoogoen   defeats   Zakaria Miri   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tasana Salapat   defeats   Mostafa Tabtoukhzadeh   via KO/TKO   1:24 Round 3 of 6, 7:24 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sirichai Thaiyen   defeats   Decha Puttaluksa   via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 2 of 6, 4:25 Total Bout Page
Liu vs. Zhu Friday, September 25, 2020
Cn Chengdu City, Sichuan China Region
Liu vs. Zhu 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Wen Song Liu   defeats   Hua Long Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   HeXiu Wang   defeats   Manli Lei   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruidong Zhou   defeats   Shuguang Song   via KO/TKO   2:21 Round 4 of 4, 11:21 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   An Bi Liang   defeats   Quanpeng Wang   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 4 of 4, 10:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yichao Xu   defeats   Jingqi Fan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Sun vs. Wei Saturday, September 12, 2020
Cn Kunshan Jiufang Square Suzhou City, Jiangsu China Region
Sun vs. Wei 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Bo Hao Sun   vs.   Fei Wei   Confirmed   6 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhaoxian Cai   vs.   Haolong Zhang   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chuansheng Zhang   vs.   Sujie Li   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hu Wang   vs.   Zhuang Ni   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuaibing Ren   vs.   Zhichao Yang   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
Zhang vs. Zhu Sunday, August 30, 2020
Cn Olympic Sports Center Huangdao District, Shandong China Region
Zhang vs. Zhu 112 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Fangyong Zhang   defeats   DianXing Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Can Zhang   defeats   Yelin Yuan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muzaipaier Tuersun   defeats   Yiming Tu   via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 3 of 4, 8:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xin Huang   defeats   Zhongyi Zhang   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Zhumabekov vs. Uaydayev Monday, August 24, 2020
Kz Tynyshpayev Academy of Transport and Communications Almaty, KZ Asia Central Region
Kassenay vs. Kartbayev 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Bektas Kassenay   defeats   Kanagat Kartbayev   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kanat Sangyl   defeats   Yerassyl Komekbay   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Duman Izimov   defeats   Turekhan Kenesov   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 3 of 4, 7:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Murat Turmanbetov   defeats   Temirlan Konirbay   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nurslan Sabirov   defeats   Kanagat Manatuly   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bagdat Uaydayev   defeats   Zhuman Zhumabekov   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kanat Uzbekbayev   defeats   Galymzhan Dikhan   via KO/TKO   1:29 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Wang vs. Ding Sunday, August 23, 2020
Cn Fenghuang Street Commercial Plaza Changsha, CN China Region
Title Fight Wang vs. Ding 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Dacong Wang   defeats   Yajie Ding   via Decision   10 Rounds Bout Page
(Boxing)   Baole Lu   defeats   Xin Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   JingWei Xu   defeats   Kang Yang   via KO/TKO   2:54 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Liang Wang   defeats   Nazaryi Yushchuk   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   ShiJie Bao   defeats   Carvey Horng   via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 2 of 4, 4:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Deyu Li   vs.   Quanhong Bai   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Peng vs. Xie Saturday, August 22, 2020
Cn Fenghuang Street Commercial Plaza Changsha, CN China Region
Peng vs. Xie 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sheng Peng   defeats   Xing Xie   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Han Mi   defeats   ZhengHao Yu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zelin Guo   defeats   Rusen Zheng   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chen Liu   defeats   Chenyang Yuan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ao Liu   defeats   Yong Huang   via KO/TKO   1:29 Round 3 of 4, 7:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Huayun Wang   defeats   Kai Wang   via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wei Liang   defeats   Qiu Chen   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 2 of 4, 4:17 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Triple Take: Which of UFC's 2021 pay-per-view main event has been best?
  • MMAFighting.com : Dana White expects to hold Fight Night events at UFC APEX for remainder of 2021
  • MMA Junkie : UFC Fight Night 188: Make your predictions for Rob Font vs. Cody Garbrandt
  • MMAFighting.com : Jon Jones ‘not sure’ when he will be fighting next, but he’s happy for ‘some downtime’ right now
  • MMAFighting.com : Making the Grade: UFC 262: Oliveira vs. Chandler edition
  • MMA Junkie : You love to see it: UFC champ Charles Oliveira greeted with a parade and mural in Brazil
  • MMA Junkie : Michael Chandler forges ahead 'with complete disregard to previous failures' after UFC 262
  • MMA Weekly : Conor McGregor announces birth of third child
  • MMAFighting.com : Tyson Fury announces long-awaited fight against Anthony Joshua will happen in August in Saudi Arabia
  • MMA Junkie : Lando Vannata wants three more fights in 2021 – and finally, a UFC winning streak
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: UFC champion Charles Oliveira gets hero’s reception in hometown with fire truck ride, giant mural
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 259: Make your predictions for Cris Cyborg vs. Leslie Smith
  • MMAFighting.com : Jake Paul says he’s a free agent, open to working with Dana White to make crossover boxing bouts happen
  • MMA Junkie : Derrick Lewis explains why he hates UFC heavyweight champion Francis Ngannou
  • MMAFighting.com : Charles Oliveira not closing door on featherweight return after winning UFC lightweight title
  • UFC.com : Regan Gowing Believes In The Sport's Growth
  • UFC.com : Fight By Fight Preview | UFC Fight Night: Font vs Garbrandt
  • MMA Junkie : Priscila Cachoeira starting to think down the road to potential Valentina Shevchenko rematch
  • MMAFighting.com : Conor McGregor, Dee Devlin welcome third child
  • MMAFighting.com : Philip Rowe vs. Orion Cosce set for UFC event on July 31