Boxing Promotion
Bund Deutscher Berufsboxer
BDB Events
RK Boxing Fight Night
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Kraft vs. Mrda
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) James Kraft defeats Nikola Mrda via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Qendrim Krasniqi defeats Merab Gukasiani via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefani Koykov defeats Gary Abajyan via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kushtrim Tahirukaj defeats Giorgi Abramishvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valon Ahmeti defeats Kakha Avetisiani via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Lewandowski vs. Solmaz
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Lewandowski vs. Solmaz
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dennis Lewandowski defeats Engin Solmaz via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agasi Margaryan defeats Stefan Markovic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Abou-Chaker defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Jaede defeats Luka Miladinovic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Lubecker BoxGala
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Piergiulio Ruhe defeats Yeison Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet-Emin Bingoel defeats Mario Lenz via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Hasso defeats Jawad Amir via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temur Mamoyan defeats Davit Gogishvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Wiesecker Boxing Night 3
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artur Mamberger defeats Milos Janjanin via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Nikola Ivković via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Hansen defeats Stephanie Wirt via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anas El Abid defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armin Ajrulai defeats Miladin Vranjes via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Parlak defeats Stevo Babic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Istvan Bela Orban defeats Meris Idrizi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gashi vs. Dzambas
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kasim Gashi defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Maric defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elbasan Hajzeraj defeats Adil Rusidi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sladan Janjanin defeats Lars Burry via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Laine vs. Houben
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Martin Houben defeats Timo Laine via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaser Yuksel defeats Marco Martini via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adel El Garmoui defeats Denis Bartos via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
3 Fight Night
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexander Lorch defeats Benjamin Skender via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) German Skliarov defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haider Warda defeats Dennis Juergen via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edis Dzambas defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alen Konakovic defeats Adil Rusidi via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Kiy defeats Seid Hodzic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Schonebecken BoxNacht Live
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lara Ochmann defeats Karina Szmalenberg via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Filipe DaSilva defeats Patrick Rokohl via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Reis defeats Stephane Tchamba via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oronzo Birardi defeats Viktor Trush via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robin Rehse defeats Martin Friesse via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tom Laske defeats Bazargur Jugder via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marlon Dzemski defeats Richard Walter via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ab En den Ring Boxing
Saturday, July 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Granit Stein defeats Bojan Čestić via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatih Duebues defeats Szilveszter Ajtai via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheyenne Hanson defeats Diana Kulinova via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamshid Nooristani defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dennis Bege defeats Norbert Szekeres via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andreas Weber defeats Attila Koros via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miridon Mulolli defeats Zoltan Bogdan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armand Cullhaj defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Bauer defeats Csaba Bolcskei via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kasim Gashi defeats Romeo Mezei via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farid Bougrara defeats Janos Lakatos via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karwan Al Bewani defeats Krisztián Kovács via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Dietz defeats Mario Lakatos via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Schwarz vs. Ahmatovic
Friday, July 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Elvis Hetemi defeats Deniz Altz via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fabiana Bytyqi vs. Elizabeth Lopez Ends in a Draw, Split | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benjamin Gavazi defeats Andreas Masold via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dardan Avdylaj defeats Didier Kilola via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sanel Hasanović defeats Pavel Sour via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexas Kubicki defeats Ivanka Ivanova via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ardian Krasniqi defeats Attila Orsos via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Voessing vs. Hardrick
Friday, July 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tim Voessing defeats Robin Hardrick via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marco Brandowski defeats Majed Maaruf via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nico Goeer defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shkelqim Ademaj defeats Emre Altintas via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Gladiators Fight Night
Saturday, July 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Granit Stein defeats Michael Obin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sven Elbir defeats Juan Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Denis Krieger via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rad Rashid defeats Teimuraz Abuladze via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz defeats Bato Berkatsashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mario Jassmann defeats Gábor Detre via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Liebau defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avni Selimi defeats Zhecheslav Radevski via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kurosh Nikgan defeats Daniel Rashdan via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nuri Seferi defeats Tamas Laska via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Aksakal defeats Davit Bidzinashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Temirov defeats Beka Murjikneli via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Cakiqi defeats Shayilanbieke Kadeerbieke via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxing After Dark
Saturday, July 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yusuf Sultanoglu defeats Rocky Zander via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adel El Garmoui defeats Atilla Kayabasi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Howik Bebraham defeats Nestor Maradiaga via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Rigas defeats Leonard Carillo via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pietro Loriga defeats Daniel Ibargüen via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arton Berisha defeats Jiri Kroupa via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khaled Gani defeats Darko Jovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Rigas defeats Stefan Bilbija via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Ayiti defeats Vedran Soskan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michel Gonxhe defeats Stefan Markovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Karbunara defeats Ago Artukovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osborn Mandela defeats Dragan Dragojević via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Onur Kocer defeats Ivica Gogosevic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
The Return
Sunday, June 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jorick Luisetto defeats Ilhami Aydemir via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Bekdash defeats Enes Kirmizitoprak via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Bilal Messoudi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anas El Abid defeats Dustin Amman via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Simon Krebs defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 6, 5:58 Total Bout Page |
Spomer vs. Ionascu
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Slawa Spomer defeats Victor Ionascu via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yehor Velikovskyi defeats Tomáš Adámek via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 8, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hakan Tosun defeats Nika Nakashidze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Hetemi defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aro Schwartz defeats Giorgi Abramishvili via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ando Hakob defeats Adnan Zilic via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 8, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Uzuev vs. Melani
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Uzuev vs. Melani
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zelimhan Uzuev defeats Enzo Melani via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet-Emin Bingoel defeats Lars Burry via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anatoli Muratov defeats Dominik Ameri via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mertay Kahveci defeats Toni Thes via Disqualificaton | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seyit Kalyoncu defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Daniel defeats Mario Lakatos via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Hoffmann defeats Mate Eszenyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sifeddine El Moussamih defeats Janos Lakatos via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
HFC
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Lauenau, Lower Saxony
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Besir Ay defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Siala defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Rostock Boxt
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Langberg vs. Vial
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Felix Langberg defeats Dominic Vial via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 3 of 8, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Peter Kadiru defeats Tayfun Kurt via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Araik Marutjan defeats Nodar Robakidze via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 5 of 6, 12:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilar Kisikyol defeats Stephanie Wirt via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 5 of 6, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Zani defeats Nika Iudovi via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 4 of 6, 10:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Engin Solmaz defeats Christian Lewandowski via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 6, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michel Gonxhe defeats John Bielenberg via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tarkan Oezcoban defeats Dany Witzke via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 3 of 4, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tony Witzke defeats Feras Al Nimer via Disqualificaton | 1:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramsan Amkhadov defeats Bahman Javari via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agasi Margaryan defeats Dogan Kurnaz via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Jurk defeats Georgios Bitzenis via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Schwarzkopf vs. De Armas
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Timo Schwarzkopf defeats Zeus De Armas via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Altin Zogaj defeats Iago Kiziria via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angelo Pena defeats Nicola Cipolletta via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandros Tsanikidis defeats Batoura Guirassy via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edmond Zefi defeats Gyula Rózsás via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 6, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mobin Khahrazeh defeats Mario Obenauer via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fredi Knorpp defeats Csaba Bolcskei via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ardian Krasniqi defeats Istvan Kiss via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michaela Kotaskova vs. Patricia Gonzalez Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Gashi vs. Huliakevich
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Siarhei Huliakevich defeats Kasim Gashi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ema Kozin defeats Szilvia Szabados via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 7/10, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uros Cutic vs. Antonio Zovak Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenan Penjic defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Kischenko defeats Adnan Kuduzovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
WM Fight: Netisri vs. Nova
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Phannarai Netisri defeats Crystal Nova via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 5/10, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Pavlov defeats Howig Grigorjan via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elvir Sendro defeats Bernard Donfack via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefani Koykov defeats Malkhaz Sujashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dennis Bege defeats Bilal Ozdoev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Zeljko Miskatovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Marko Mononen via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thorsten Fuchs defeats Nikola Mrda via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Pulheimer Boxnacht
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sarah Liegmann defeats Panagiota Zervoudaki via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Hansen defeats Borislava Goranova via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaser Yuksel defeats Zaza Amiridze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mario Beniesch defeats Stefan Markovic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anas El Abid defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Nukri Gamgebeli via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Simon Krebs defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christen Wiening defeats Marko Pavlovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Semir Dautovic defeats Vedran Soskan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benny Blindert defeats Krisztián Sánta via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
K-Town Fight Night
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Michael Seitz defeats Tamas Toth via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joan Cañaveral defeats Attila Csereklye via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Mamberger defeats Ivan Matute via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beke Bas defeats Tereza Dvořáková via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roberto Scarpello defeats Mansour Mohammadi via Disqualificaton | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitali Frei defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) German Skliarov defeats Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Lorch defeats Mario Obenauer via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evgenios Lazaridis defeats András Csomor via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Gorst defeats Murat Novalic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Kiy defeats Aleksandar Marinkovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Profi Boxen
Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Serge Michel defeats Reinis Porozovs via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fedor Michel defeats Kassim Ouma via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Rigas defeats Patrik Fiala via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Waldemar Beck defeats Ermin Fatkic via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Rigas defeats Lubos Homola via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Mileschko defeats Ago Artukovic via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Cinqueoncie vs. Maric
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie defeats Leon Maric via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilies Iyyas defeats Muhammad Oguzhan Arifogullari via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 4/10, 10:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmad Ali defeats Felice Moncelli via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarah Bormann defeats Ana Arrazola via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Ahmatovic defeats Hueseyin Akdemir via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 10, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Dietz defeats Jasmin Hasic via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 6, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michel Schmidt defeats Attila Iratossy via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 2 of 4, 3:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmad Alselo defeats Stefan Tanackov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Stankovic defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |