Boxing Promotion
Bund Deutscher Berufsboxer
BDB Events
Warriors Fight Gala
Saturday, July 29, 2023
Lehnis vs. Janjanin
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mike Lehnis defeats Drazan Janjanin via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 2 of 8, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osborn Mandela defeats Mohamed Boulahya via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 6, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muzamiru Kakande defeats Dejan Despot via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mahmoud El Shibany defeats Srdjan Nikolic via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 2 of 6, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismail Airoud defeats Nikola Panic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seiran Engel defeats David Lohse via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benedikt Volland defeats Pal Olah via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxing Night Neuwied: Bebraham vs. Rojas
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Howik Bebraham defeats Helber Rojas via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Bekdash defeats Deniz Altz via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilies Iyyas defeats Nabil Zaky via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 4 of 8, 9:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Ameri defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maciej Kiwior defeats Rafail Melnyk via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Open Air Boxen: Nooristani vs. Hernández
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jamshid Nooristani defeats Melbyn Hernandez via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andreas Klein defeats Tinko Banabakov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robin Zamora defeats Fatih Duebues via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 6, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rico Giger defeats Peter Orlik via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 3 of 6, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umar Tsomaev defeats Levani Lukhutashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kushtrim Kinoli defeats David Botos via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Elite Boxing: Feuer und Flamme
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Benjamin Gavazi defeats Yasir Ahmed Malik via KO/TKO | 0:02 Round 3 of 10, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anthony Zaulig defeats Mario Katic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) German Skliarov defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Hausgala: Vial vs. Filka
Sunday, July 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dominic Vial defeats Luka Filka via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 2 of 6, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djuar El Scheich defeats Mirko Tintor via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 4 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edonis Berisha defeats Eugenio Milazzo via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vedat Deniz defeats Karim Achour Boukari via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 6, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Alautdinov defeats Robert Wagner via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicu Chiorean defeats Stefan Markovic via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arman Poorasghar defeats Vojo Katanović via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgios Bitzenis defeats Aleksa Kesic via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tamer Mahgoub defeats Miladin Vranjes via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Europa Arena Fighting 2
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kamer Maloku defeats Ondřej Budera via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 6 of 8, 15:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devrim Goekduman defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nino Kolicic defeats Bojan Čestić via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Vaduva defeats Mario Obenauer via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias El Goudani defeats Christopher Wittman via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 4, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Domenik Petranovic defeats Slaviša Simeunović via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Profiboxen in Wangen
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Umut Camkiran defeats Alen Lauriolle via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 2 of 8, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dennis Dauti defeats Francesco Lezzi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alpay Yaman defeats Robert Talarek via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Willi Knorpp defeats Kenan Catic via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 6, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mahmoud El Shibany defeats Tomas Gaspar via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 6, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fredi Knorpp defeats Endi Cehic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduardo Bajak defeats Marko Pavlovic via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 3 of 4, 8:26 Total Bout Page |
Rostock Boxt Vol. 2
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Petro Ivanov defeats Gino Kanters via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 12/12, 35:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Simon Zachenhuber defeats Armen Yepremyan via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 5/10, 14:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nina Meinke defeats Kimika Miyoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Araik Marutjan defeats Jan Meiser via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 4 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marios Kollias defeats Felix Langberg via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 3 of 10, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Peter Kadiru defeats Yassine Khedim via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 8, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilar Kisikyol defeats Farina Römling via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Can Kali defeats Michel Marcano via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Jurk defeats Christian Demaj via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramsan Amkhadov defeats Bacho Jintcharadze via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agasi Margaryan defeats Sidney Rosa via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Max Suske defeats Emran Aliju via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Franklyn Dwomoh defeats Achiko Odikadze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
FAC: Bormann vs. Perez
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sarah Bormann defeats Perla Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Dietz defeats Anil Can Yildiz via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibo Maier defeats Fabrizio Rubino via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Hetemi defeats Krisztián Kovács via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 4 of 6, 11:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandru Burduja defeats Dario Kadić via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Gashi vs. Detre
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kasim Gashi defeats Gábor Detre via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 3 of 10, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ikram Kerwat defeats Claudia Andrea Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ema Kozin defeats Timea Belik via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umar Tsomaev defeats Tamas Laska via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devrim Goekduman defeats Roland Hamar via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 6, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamlet Babayan defeats Csaba Toth via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 4 of 6, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Mitaev defeats Ferenc Katona via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Noah Fischer defeats Pal Olah via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jasur Zaripov defeats Istvan Kovacs via Disqualificaton | 2:50 Round 2 of 4, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arian Ejupi defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Flensburg Fight Gala
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Dustin Ammann via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 8, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dennis Bege defeats Soso Abuladze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haris Dzindo defeats Daniel Bazo via KO/TKO | 0:01 Round 3 of 4, 6:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Demaj defeats Martin Cerny via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Zogaj vs. Valentino
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Altin Zogaj defeats Riccardo Valentino via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umar Tsomaev defeats Mirnes Denadic via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Drilon Rama defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benedikt Volland defeats Richard Walter via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page |
Puhalo vs. Makiadi
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Edin Puhalo defeats Siril Makiadi via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 3 of 12, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Kovrigin defeats Piotr Gudel via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Mann defeats Stephane Tchamba via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Michael Obin via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 3 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Temirov defeats Muzamiru Kakande via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet Avci defeats Merab Turkadze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mei Li Folk defeats Nana Dokadze via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
HFC 2
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Besir Ay defeats Dustin Ammann via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Deniz Mrugala vs. Muhamed Seferović Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
The Show Must Go On 2
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Firat Arslan defeats Ibrahim Yildirim via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Dietz defeats Enes Kirmizitoprak via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Patrik Baláž via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Labinot Xhoxhaj vs. Milosav Savić Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miridon Mulolli defeats Anzor Gamgebeli via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ardian Krasniqi defeats Peter Orlik via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chamseddine Lemjide defeats Nabil Zaky via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tyron Zeuge defeats Ondřej Budera via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Kischenko defeats Giorgi Gachechiladze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheyenne Hanson defeats Angela Cannizzaro via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rico Giger defeats Attila Iratossy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
RK Boxing Fight Night
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Armend Xhoxhaj defeats David Radeff via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusuf Sultanoglu defeats Piotr Budziszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dardan Avdylaj defeats Andrea Pesce via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 4 of 6, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isuf Kelmendi defeats Srdjan Nikolic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Qendrim Krasniqi defeats Adis Hrustic via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 4, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kushtrim Tahirukaj defeats Evghenii Shabazov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valon Ahmeti defeats Vladislav Gaureac via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 3 of 4, 8:51 Total Bout Page |
Profi Boxen
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fedor Michel defeats Victor Hugo Exner via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serge Michel defeats Alessandro Jandejsek via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erik Pfeifer defeats Pavel Sour via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 8, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adel El Garmoui defeats Eber Tovar via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Hoffmann defeats Seiran Engel via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Lehnis defeats Aleksa Kesic via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 6, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rudolf Hoffmann defeats Mike Jurik via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 2 of 6, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Wasenmiller defeats Slobodan Vukić via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Rocky 2: The Return
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie defeats Joseph Maigwisya via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 6/10, 15:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarah Bormann defeats Yadira Bustillos via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatih Altunkaya defeats Samy Raid Musa via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 5 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Bauer defeats Hancel González via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Dietz defeats Dejan Bubic via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juergen Doberstein defeats Malkhaz Sujashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serkay Comart defeats Robert Talarek via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 3 of 8, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Simon Mueller defeats Roland Oroszlan via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 6, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmad Alselo defeats Mirko Jovanović via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 6, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias El Goudani defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Allen Bauer defeats Aleksandar Nikolic via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 4, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bojan Veljkovic defeats Tobias Nixdorf via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miridon Mulolli defeats Tamas Horvath via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 6, 5:16 Total Bout Page |
First Punch Fight Night
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dmytro Shcherbyna defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kryvoborod defeats Gabor Kovacs via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Rene defeats Norbert Szekeres via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marco Brandowski defeats Majed Maaruf via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gleb Kadyrov defeats Dejan Dragosavac via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riccardo Ritiro defeats Zsolt Sijer via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxen im Norden
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sebastian Formella defeats Florian Wildenhof via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 7 of 8, 18:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Bunn defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Pavlov defeats Nodar Robakidze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dennis Bege defeats Levani Lukhutashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Phannarai Netisri defeats Hasna Tukić via KO/TKO, Injury Retirement | 0:39 Round 2 of 6, 2:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Lorch defeats Martin Friesse via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Demaj defeats Mario Lenz via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Guler defeats Nikolozi Gviniashvili via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 8, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amsal Mujovic defeats Drazan Janjanin via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oussama Kebdani defeats Anel Islamovic via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Alselo vs. Serban
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ahmad Alselo defeats Miroslav Serban via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Stankovic defeats Norbert Szekeres via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Honcharuk defeats David Kanalas via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 2 of 6, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farid Bougrara defeats Pal Olah via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hasanovic vs. Fajk
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lukas Fajk defeats Sanel Hasanović via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Kamil Sokolowski via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nathanael Lukoki defeats Patrizio Moroni via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Cakiqi defeats Nassim Mahouechi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abu Yusupov defeats Yannick Linaniye via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Castillo defeats Nemanja Kerezovic via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 4, 4:09 Total Bout Page |
Harth vs. D'Ortenzi
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Leon Harth defeats Luca D'Ortenzi via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djuar El Scheich defeats Dominic Vial via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armenak Hovhannisyan defeats Luka Miladinovic via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 2 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piergiulio Ruhe defeats Pavel Herman via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temur Mamoyan defeats Igor Demeter via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Yildirim vs. Johnson
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kevin Vladimirovich defeats Aydin Yildirim via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 5 of 8, 14:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamshid Nooristani defeats Edvinas Puplauskas via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Begic vs. Metz
Monday, April 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alem Begić defeats Tiran Metz via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maryna Malovana defeats Aleksandra Vujovic via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Howik Bebraham defeats Jampier Oses via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 2 of 8, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tim Voessing defeats Kevin Still via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 6, 4:31 Total Bout Page |