Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Yamal FC
YFC Events
Yamal FC
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Noyabrsk, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chingiz Minyazev defeats Aleksandr Shvedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadyrshakh Mubarekov defeats Zubair Zakhirdzhonov via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Yamal FC
Wednesday, March 17, 2021
Ямало-Ненецкий Аутономус Область, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arsen Bisultanov defeats Zhanybek Kubatbek via Submission, Elbow Lever | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Severov defeats Nadyrshakh Mubarekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Yamal FC: VII Yanao MMA Championship
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Salekhard, Ямало-Ненецкий Аутономус Область
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arsen Bisultanov defeats Vitaliy Chesnokov via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadyrshakh Mubarekov defeats Zubair Zakhirdzhonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Yamal FC: Governor's Cup
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Maslov defeats Wallyson Carvalho via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Zainalov defeats Fábio Marongiu via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Bisultanov defeats Abdel Fatah Toha via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadyrshakh Mubarekov defeats Erkinbek Mansurov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Khamitulin defeats Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Pisanyuk defeats Andrey Tymushev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rostislav Suchkov defeats Kazim Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Lechnikov defeats Vadim Dmitriev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Ziyavdinov defeats Egor Filidov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Byalobzhitsky defeats Arsen Ataev via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharif Khomidov defeats Murad Sharipov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Yamal Fighter Championship: Governor's Cup
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Salekhard, Ямало-Ненецкий Аутономус Область
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats Tyago Moreira via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Khebdeev defeats Amilcar Alves via Submission, Kimura | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Zainalov defeats Sergey Alekseevich via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Romanov defeats Dmitriy Khvalchenko via Submission, Choke | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Rudnitsky defeats Ruslan Mussunda-Kintombo via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Zainutdinov defeats Alexander Khamitulin via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Ziyavdinov defeats Taalaybek Tagaybek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:10 Round 3 of 3, 11:10 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Shvedov defeats Marc Mamshanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Ibragimov defeats Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Pisanyuk defeats Alexey Vershinin via KO/TKO, Kick | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |