Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Xtreme Fighting League

Xtreme Fighting League
  • Name: Xtreme Fighting League
  • Headquarters: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
  • Acronyms: XFL, Xtreme Fighting League
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: liquidsoul

Xtreme Fighting League Events

Xtreme Fight Night 367 (cancelled) Friday, March 27, 6:00 PM ET
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK
Xtreme Fight Night 366 Friday, February 07, 8:00 PM ET
Us River Spirit Casino Resort Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Anderson vs. Quinton 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Joshua Anderson   defeats   Austin Quinton   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hunter Colvin   defeats   Kendrick Sloboh   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raul Garcia   defeats   TJ Arrington   via Disqualificaton   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zac Church   defeats   Danny Grass   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tracy Reeder   defeats   Malik Thompson   via Submission   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jones vs. Blake Thursday, January 23, 2020
Us Criterion Event Center Oklahoma City, OK US Southwest Region
Jones vs. Blake Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nick Jones   defeats   Randy Blake   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   James Warren   defeats   Marcus Penland   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 364 Friday, December 06, 2019
Us Buffalo Run Casino & Resort Miami, OK US Southwest Region
Claros vs. Jones 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dakota Jones   defeats   Jimmy Claros   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Lopez   defeats   Thomas Linaweaver   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jett Shell   defeats   Ben Morgenstern   via Submission   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nick O'Brien   defeats   Ihor Liaschenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kyle Hofheins   defeats   Donte McKenzie   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 363 Saturday, November 09, 2019
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Mendoza vs. Arrington 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Terrance Hodges   defeats   Eric Lunsford   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
TJ Arrington   defeats   Albert Mendoza   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eric Lunsford   defeats   Daniel Gallemore   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Terrance Hodges   defeats   Chris Barnett   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eric Lunsford   defeats   Darion Abbey   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daniel Gallemore   defeats   Rasheem Jones   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Chris Barnett   defeats   Tony Lopez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Terrance Hodges   defeats   Haze Wilson   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mike Cook   defeats   Bryan Porritt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nick O'Brien   defeats   Edgar Alcantara   via Submission   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Devine White   defeats   Andrew Clayborn   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Joel Paolo   defeats   Nick Fields   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 362 Friday, September 13, 2019
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Dennis vs. Martin 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Myron Dennis   defeats   Patrick Martin   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Xavier Siller   defeats   Brandon Bailey   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jimi Natividad   defeats   Zach Shambles   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bianca Rodriguez   defeats   Brittany Thurlo   via Submission   1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
Jimmy Claros   defeats   Leonardo Medrano   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kolten Remy   defeats   Keenan Begley   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page
Nick Fields   defeats   Velly Caldwell   via Submission   1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 361 Thursday, August 08, 2019
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Alkhatib vs. Lawley 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Brian Foster   defeats   Alfred Walker   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Alfred Walker   defeats   Kendrik Williams   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ariel Juarez   defeats   Shakir McKillip   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Brian Foster   defeats   Cody Carrillo   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   David Bosnick   defeats   Davy Peter   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Brandon Phillips   defeats   Daryl Wilson   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dawond Pickney   defeats   Rodney Allison   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Alfred Walker   defeats   Brandon Phillips   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Brian Foster   defeats   Ariel Juarez   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 2 of 3, 2:28 Total Bout Page
Jad Alkhatib   defeats   Tyler Lawley   via Submission   0:39 Round 3 of 3, 6:39 Total Bout Page
Nick O'Brien   defeats   Ihor Liaschenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dusty Sparks   defeats   Colton Hamm   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 360 Friday, July 26, 2019
Us Buffalo Run Casino & Resort Miami, OK US Southwest Region
Roberson vs. Veloquio 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aaron Roberson   defeats   Arnulfo Veloquio   via Submission   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
William Nenneman   defeats   Hank Crutchfield   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tater McSpadden   defeats   Nick O'Brien   via Submission   1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page
Zach Shambles   defeats   Charles Clayton Brown   via Submission   0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Keenan Begley   defeats   Chris Roe   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 359 Friday, June 21, 2019
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Dennis vs. Morrow 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Myron Dennis   defeats   Rob Morrow   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Benjamin Vasquez   defeats   Brandon Bailey   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hunter Colvin   defeats   Spencer Glenn   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rasheem Jones   defeats   Haze Wilson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jimmy Flick   defeats   Matt Murphy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Derek Alexander   defeats   Noah Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jarrett Rouse   defeats   Tyger Banks   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 358 Saturday, May 18, 2019
Us Buffalo Run Casino & Resort Miami, OK US Southwest Region
McGowan vs. Roberson 150 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alex McGowan   defeats   Aaron Roberson   via Submission   2:30 Round 4 of 5, 17:30 Total Bout Page
Arnulfo Veloquio   defeats   Joe Saucedo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tater McSpadden   defeats   Ihor Liaschenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sampson Tabbytite   defeats   Gunner Smith   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 357 Thursday, April 04, 2019
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Dixon vs. Smith 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Matt Dixon   defeats   Braden Smith   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:58 Round 2 of 5, 9:58 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Brandon Phillips   defeats   Jarrett Rouse   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tyler Ingram   defeats   Daryl Wilson   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page
Kyle Driscoll   defeats   Rodney Allison   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
DJ White   defeats   Noah Johnson   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Joshua Anderson   defeats   Colin Parr   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 356 Friday, February 01, 2019
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Flick vs. Rodriguez 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ray Rodriguez   defeats   Jimmy Flick   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:15 Round 2 of 5, 5:15 Total Bout Page
Jeimeson Saudino   defeats   Micah Stockton   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 4 of 5, 20:00 Total Bout Page
Kyle Crutchmer   defeats   Josh Weston   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Braden Smith   defeats   Codale Ford   via Submission, Standing Guillotine   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Emily Ducote   defeats   Kathryn Paprocki   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   3:31 Round 3 of 3, 13:31 Total Bout Page
Jimi Natividad   defeats   Andrew Castellano   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nick Talavera   defeats   Sampson Tabbytite   via Submission   2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 355 Saturday, January 19, 2019
Us Buffalo Run Casino Miami, OK US Southwest Region
Conley vs. Vereen 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kris Vereen   defeats   Shea Conley   via Submission   1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page
Arnulfo Veloquio   defeats   Jose Loera   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alan Olivas   defeats   Jason Rhone   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Colby Verdier   defeats   Austin Rodriguez   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 353: Superfights Friday, November 30, 2018
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Dixon vs. Grinnell 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Matt Dixon   defeats   Brian Grinnell   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Kyle Driscoll   defeats   Ramon Barber   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:43 Round 2 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page
Harry Santos   defeats   James Sawyer   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shea Conley   defeats   Chris Roe   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 352 Saturday, September 29, 2018
Us River Spirit Casino & Resort Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Hardy vs. Jones 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Greg Hardy   defeats   Rasheem Jones   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Matt Dixon   defeats   Teagan Dooley   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kyle Crutchmer   defeats   Brandon Wright   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jimmy Flick   defeats   Jeimeson Saudino   via Submission, Shoulder Choke   4:19 Round 2 of 3, 9:19 Total Bout Page
Ras McAdams   defeats   Whitebird Robertson   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 351 Saturday, September 22, 2018
Us Buffalo Run Casino & Resort Miami, OK US Southwest Region
Roberson vs. Hudson 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aaron Roberson   defeats   Adrian Hudson   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Arnulfo Veloquio   defeats   Sammy Rogers   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:36 Round 2 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page
Derek Holly   defeats   Ronald Beasley   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zak Alm   defeats   Paul Billanfante   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Taylor Guise   defeats   William Nenneman   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 350 Friday, August 03, 2018
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Crutchmer vs. Rosas 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kyle Crutchmer   defeats   Rocky Rosas   via Submission   1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page
Matt Dixon   defeats   Codale Ford   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chris Renteria   defeats   Michell Cupp   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gary Ammons   defeats   Oliver Martinez   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lonnie Bell   defeats   Wiley Oleson   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 349 Friday, June 29, 2018
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Dixon vs. Foxworth 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Matt Dixon   defeats   Chauncey Foxworth   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Micah Stockton   defeats   Xavier Siller   via Submission   1:31 Round 4 of 5, 16:31 Total Bout Page
Michael Billups   vs.   Benjamin Vasquez   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Joshua Anderson   defeats   Justin Rice   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:05 Round 3 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page
Chris Renteria   defeats   Chris Roe   via Submission   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mario Vasquez   defeats   Jimi Natividad   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ras McAdams   defeats   Damon Wolf   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 348 Saturday, June 09, 2018
Us Buffalo Run Casino & Resort Miami, OK US Southwest Region
Wilson vs. Navarro 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daryl Wilson   defeats   Marcio Navarro   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page
Kyle Crutchmer   defeats   Ronald Beasley   via Submission, Guillotine   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nathan Abril   defeats   Andrew Claborn   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rusty Merrill   defeats   Chris Roe   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aric Mercado   defeats   Michael White   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
William Nenneman   defeats   Michael Leu   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 347 Friday, April 06, 2018
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Gutierrez vs. Flick 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Chris Gutierrez   defeats   Jimmy Flick   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:59 Round 3 of 3, 12:59 Total Bout Page
Tyler Lee   defeats   DeMarcus Simmons   via Submission   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Triston Gwaltney   defeats   Carlos Siller   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cara Greenwell   defeats   Kate Teehee   via Submission   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 346 Friday, February 02, 2018
Us River Spirit Casino & Resort Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Jones vs. Middleton 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jessica Middleton   defeats   Jaymee Jones   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Matt Dixon   defeats   Kemmyelle Haley   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:37 Round 4 of 5, 19:37 Total Bout Page
Jimi Natividad   defeats   John Yannis   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luis Erives   defeats   Warren Williams   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Carlos Siller   defeats   Maverick Hunt   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:16 Round 2 of 3, 3:16 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 345 Friday, December 08, 2017
Us River Spirit Casino Resort Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Laskey vs. Thrall 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tevin Laskey   defeats   Jacob Thrall   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brandon Bailey   defeats   Danny Flick   via Decision, Techical   3 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Matt Dixon   defeats   Jared McLoughlin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jimi Natividad   defeats   Cameron Veales   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 344: USA vs. Mexico Saturday, October 21, 2017
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Harris vs. McKeon 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gerald Harris   defeats   Matt McKeon   via Submission   2:22 Round 4 of 5, 17:22 Total Bout Page
Michael Billups   defeats   Zach Luby   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:01 Round 2 of 3, 6:01 Total Bout Page
Jimi Natividad   defeats   Devin Long   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 343 Friday, August 25, 2017
Us Margaritaville Tulsa Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Harris vs. Green 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gerald Harris   defeats   Brian Green   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Myron Dennis   defeats   Brandon Groom   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tevin Laskey   defeats   Javontez Phillips   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cara Greenwell   defeats   Bianca Rodriguez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jose Loera   defeats   Cameron Veales   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jonas Goins   defeats   Ronald Beasley   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paul Berry   defeats   Dillion Kimbrel   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page
Xtreme Fight Night 342 Friday, June 16, 2017
Us River Spirit Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
De La Rosa vs. Lowe 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Montana De La Rosa   defeats   Kathina Lowe   via Submission   2:03 Round 3 of 3, 12:03 Total Bout Page
Daryl Wilson   defeats   James Warren   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page
Danny Flick   defeats   Michael Billups   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tevin Laskey   defeats   Sean Lombard   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Keyron Palmer   defeats   Spencer Glenn   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page
Jonas Goins   defeats   Erik Favella   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page

Xtreme Fighting League Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Video: On this day in MMA: Daniel Cormier defends UFC title, retires ‘Rumble’
  • MMAFighting.com : Aljamain Sterling: ‘Do you think the UFC is going to owe you a favor’ for taking a short-notice fight?
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Israel Adesanya comments on Jon Jones’ most recent legal troubles: ‘I felt bad for him’
  • MMAFighting.com : The A-Side Live Chat with WWE Superstar Gentleman Jack Gallagher live at 1 p.m. ET / 10 a.m. PT
  • MMAFighting.com : Report: UFC 249 takes place at Tachi Palace Resort Casino
  • MMAFighting.com : Anthony Smith recounts life-or-death struggle to stop intruder during ‘terrifying’ home invasion
  • MMAFighting.com : Valentina Shevchenko shares footage of 14-year-old self battling a 25-year-old
  • MMAFighting.com : ARP chief stands by indefinite ban recommendation after UFC moves ahead with events
  • UFC.com : How to stream and watch UFC 249 live
  • UFC.com : 5 UFC Performance Institute Health Tips
  • MMAFighting.com : James Krause sees both sides of UFC 249 moving forward: ‘No matter what, somebody’s gonna get pissed off’
  • MMA Weekly : Video: Dana White defends getting the UFC up and running amidst crisis
  • UFC.com : On This Day in UFC History: Serra Shocks the World
  • UFC.com : UFC Unfiltered: Kamaru Usman & Uriah Hall
  • MMAFighting.com : Justin Gaethje: ‘I’m ready to gamble’ against Tony Ferguson at UFC 249
  • MMA Weekly : Dana White absolves Nurmagomedov: ‘Khabib didn’t fly back to Russia; he got flown back to Russia’
  • MMA Weekly : Justin Gaethje ‘terrified’ heading into UFC 249 main event
  • MMAFighting.com : James Gallagher unsure if Cal Ellenor will be next, interested in Sergio Pettis bout
  • MMAFighting.com : Julia Avila vs. Karol Rosa targeted for UFC Fight Night event on May 2
  • UFC.com : Griffin, Bonnar & the Night that Changed Everything