Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
FCA World Fight League
FCA Events
FCA 5
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akbar Gadzhiekperov defeats Sevak Vardanyan via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacques Veron defeats Magomed Khalibekov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Spirin defeats Vazir Khalibekov via Submission, Choke | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 12:06 Total Bout Page | |
Anver Kurbanov defeats Bakhadir Ermatov via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Yuldashev defeats Mirzabek Nabiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Ramazanov defeats Akhrorbek Ikramov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Ramazanov defeats Theodore Bela Mvondo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakish Navruzov defeats Sergey Oleshko via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Ramazanov defeats Damir Ashurov via KO/TKO, Tap Out | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ruslan Turabov defeats Argen Alibek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomedbek Makhmudov defeats Daniyor Juraev via KO/TKO, Blow to the Liver | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
FCA 4
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Makhachkala, Dagestan
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mavlet Amirov defeats Khushvakt Sharifov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbulat Magomedov defeats Tynchtykbek Iminzhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amirov defeats Ernist Saypidin via KO/TKO, Head-kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anver Kurbanov defeats Rasim Deniev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Chankaev defeats Elchin Guseynov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Gaziev defeats Muradil Abdyrakhmanov via KO/TKO, Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedgadzhi Sirazhudinov defeats Islam Aliaskhabov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abakar Magomedov defeats Isak Guliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Malikov defeats Abylkasim Yakubov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Aliev defeats Imam Medzhidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amaev defeats Otabek Salmonov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Magomedov defeats Askhat Akimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
FCA 3
Friday, October 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nazim Abasov defeats Christian Salman via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Abusupyan Alikhanov defeats Mehdi Rahmani via Submission, Kimura | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Khalibekov defeats Talgat Shatmanov via KO/TKO, Spining Back Kick | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedsaid Gogamov defeats Shahram Bornosi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakhman Abasov defeats Mehdi Maleki via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Ramazanov defeats Rashid Rashidli via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagautdin Abasov defeats Alymbek Temirov via KO/TKO | 4:01 Round 3 of 3, 14:01 Total Bout Page | |
Gusein Gadzhiev defeats Kamil Azizov via Submission, Kimura | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedgadzhi Sirazhudinov defeats Zakarya Kadyrov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyr Klichkhanov defeats Vladislav Vaygel via Submission, Armbar | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Faridzhulla Kurbanov defeats Nurbek Kalmamatov via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |