Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Professional Fighting Championship
IPFC Events
IPFC 7
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Shamil Vagabov defeats Yang Guang via KO/TKO, Front Kick | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Tsegelnikov defeats Shanidu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 11:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Antar Kasem defeats Mose Woda via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Kodirov defeats Xiaodong Ma via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonibek Samiev defeats Xinhu Ma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sano Migeev defeats Qiu Yu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrey Elin defeats Ivan Kondratiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedshapi Gasayniev defeats Vyacheslav Ptitsyn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bondarev defeats Aleksey Indenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
IPFC 6
Friday, October 21, 2022
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gegam Manavazyan defeats Anatoly Nadratovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Tsegelnikov defeats Dmitry Dolmat via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Indenko defeats Gadzhibatyr Gadzhibatyrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Kiosse defeats Samir Pashaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Chemaev defeats Munavvar Gufronov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Kolesnikov defeats Rodion Semenchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page |
IPFC 5: Adrenaline
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Abdulaev defeats Sherif Mohamed via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagama Nikabagamaev defeats Dmitriy Gorobets via Submission, North-south Choke | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Musaev defeats Maxim Shimchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Jahongir Kodirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 2 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Svischev defeats Tamerlan Aristanov via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Gegam Manavazyan defeats Rodion Semenchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrey Elin defeats Wongaon Teerawat via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Munavvar Gufronov defeats Anton Leshchev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IPFC 4: Revival
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Konstantin Karaulnykh defeats Aleksandr Khomkalov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Aristanov defeats Ilya Tsegelnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mustafaev defeats Shamil Olokhanov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Alexey Paulin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Kodirov defeats Firudjon Razokberdiev via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Dolmat defeats Ali Zhabrailovich Gadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Elin defeats Magomed Abdulkhalikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nachin Sat defeats Akhmadjon Raupov via Submission, Kneebar | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daud Mishtaev defeats Mikhail Timofeev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
IPFC 3: Battle of the Masters
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Charmigula Sirazhudinov defeats Ilya Tsegelnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Nikolay Chirkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Tabarovsky defeats Kiril Novikov via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chyngyz Jamaldin Uulu defeats Dmitry Dolmat via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Leshchev defeats Dzhambulat Dzutsev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahongir Kodirov defeats Aleksey Tyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firudjon Razokberdiev defeats Shakhzod Karimov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rustam Suprun defeats Jonibek Samiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Karate) Pavel Fefelov defeats Smbat Mkrtchyan via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
IPFC
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksey Sovetov defeats Dzhambulat Dzutsuev via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 4:05 Round 3 of 3, 14:05 Total Bout Page | |
Bashir Zakharov defeats Danil Chubykin via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Yarochkin defeats Vyacheslav Maslov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khachik Khlgatyan defeats Konstantin Polynskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Dzhasur Dzhuraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
IPFC: Battle at Sea
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Abdulaev defeats Patrick Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Odsuren Shagdar defeats Gadzhi Kurbanaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Alikhanov defeats Matvey Ivanenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazhmudin Murtazaliev defeats Boborakhim Fakirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Isaev defeats Ivan Galagan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yulia Tuchkina defeats Young Ji Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mger Kochoyan defeats Burenzorig Batmunkh via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page |