Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Sharks Attack Poland

Sharks Attack Poland
  • Name: Sharks Attack Poland
  • Headquarters: Ostróda, Poland
  • Acronyms: SAP

SAP Events

Sharks Attack 3: Silesian Wars Episode 1 Saturday, November 30, 2019
Pl Hala MOSiR Myslowice, Silesian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Radziszewski vs. Belogurov 174 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Dominika Filec   defeats   Klaudia Pawlicka   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page
Mariusz Radziszewski   defeats   Roman Belogurov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:29 Round 2 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page
Szymon Rakowicz   defeats   Kamil Warzybok   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page
Alan Langer   defeats   Andrey Krasnikov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michał Cichoń   defeats   Oskar Herczyk   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Viktor Bilyi   defeats   Mateusz Gątek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rafał Kosiarski   defeats   Patryk Magnucki   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Wiśniewska   defeats   Barbara Grabowska   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sandra Kulpa   defeats   Katarzyna Samerdak   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Krzysztof Bąkowicz   defeats   Łukasz Stępień   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page
Kamil Szyndlar   defeats   Alan Szymański   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sharks Attack 2 Saturday, May 25, 2019
Pl Expo Mazury Ostroda, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Miąsko vs. Jusis 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dominik Jusis   defeats   Kacper Miąsko   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dominika Filec   defeats   Martyna Ciaskowska   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Herczyk   defeats   Nikodem Archita   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Piotr Pokorski   defeats   Krzysztof Osmałek   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:24 Round 2 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page
Nika Phatian   defeats   Filip Pepliński   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gracjan Wyroślak   defeats   Arkadiusz Świder   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Bersanukaev   defeats   Artur Dziki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Alan Szymański   defeats   Adam Hec   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paulina Wiśniewska   defeats   Adrianna Kreft   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jakub Nowakowski   defeats   Damian Gryglas   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
Sharks Attack 1 Saturday, December 08, 2018
Pl Expo Mazury Ostroda, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Folc vs. Czyżowski 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Michał Folc   defeats   Marcin Czyżowski   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   vs.   Patryk Duński   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dominik Jusis   defeats   Nikolas Wilemski   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rafał Kosiarski   defeats   Samira Marokano   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 5 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Konrad Dziczek   defeats   Kevin Wiwatowski   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Hec   defeats   Sebastian Golja   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adrian Błażejewski   defeats   Jakub Nowakowski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Osmałek   defeats   Damian Gryglas   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Paulina Wiśniewska   defeats   Alicja Kachniarz   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wojciech Makowski   defeats   Alan Szymański   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gracjan Wyroślak   defeats   Kamil Sieklucki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Artur Dziki   defeats   Kamil Grabarczyk   via Submission   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Island 8 Tapology coverage is now live
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Ike Villanueva vs. Vinicius Moreira - The fight is over! Round 2 finish!
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Join the UFC Fight Island 8 live discussion
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Tapology Picks: Ike Villanueva 67% Vinicius Moreira 33%
  • Us "Hurricane" Ike Villanueva (17-11-0) TX, US is the #116th Top Light Heavyweight MMA fighter.
  • Br Vinicius "Mamute" Moreira (9-5-0) DF, BR is the #92nd Top Light Heavyweight MMA fighter.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Night features 14 MMA bouts
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square The event takes place from Etihad Arena in Abu Dhabi, Dubai, United Arab Emirates