Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Strike FC MMA
SFCMMA Events
King of Warriors & Strike FC
Monday, December 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Davydov defeats Paata Robakidze via Submission, Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedaliev defeats Christian Vuapi via Submission, Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Khaliev defeats Yacin Daji via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Makhmudov defeats Mikhail Nikulshin via Submission, Choke | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Tiuliulin defeats Denis Zaytsev via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Kamaludinov defeats Andrey Pershukov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salimgerey Rasulov defeats Evgeniy Golub via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Askhabov defeats Marat Sizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Ananyin defeats Ivan Novikov via Submission, Key Lock | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Otari Kovziridze defeats Mukhammad Uulu Erali via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Strike FC 3: Time of Heroes
Friday, August 02, 2019
Antalya, TR
Middle East Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kaan Kazgan defeats Batuhan Carbuga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Halil Amir defeats Ibragim Abubakarov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page | |
Karim Asadulaev defeats Kerim Keleş via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khumoyun Ibragimov defeats Batuhan Akduman via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekkhan Ezerkhanov defeats Cihan Kaplan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirjajal Hasani defeats Muhammed Osmanoğlu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Nikaev defeats Ertan Yuce via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farrukh Ruzimurotov defeats Murat Chepel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Sheraliev defeats Faruh Haitov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Yildirim Cakar defeats Antonio Nadal via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Strike FC 2
Friday, May 03, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rizvan Abuev defeats Ruslan Serikpulov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Soloviev defeats Kadir Dalkiran via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elnar Ibragimov defeats Akmaljon Mamurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karim Asadulaev defeats Viktor Samarkin via Submission, D'arce Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emran Hafizoğlu defeats Kurban Chokuev via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Strike FC 1
Wednesday, May 01, 2019
Abramenko vs. Nabati
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kiamran Nabati defeats Valeriy Abramenko via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Shpedt vs. Sulim Elbuzdukaev Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beytullah Keskin defeats Adam Nasibov via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Savin defeats Baranok Mehmet Egemen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taksim Zabitov defeats Enes Ersoy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamalpasha Iskenderov defeats Faruh Razimurotov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Askerov defeats Kiril Fomenkov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |