Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Fight Club Sech

Fight Club Sech
  • Name: Fight Club Sech
  • Headquarters: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Acronyms: SP
  • Promotion Links:

SP Events

MMA SERIES-31: Time of New Heroes 16 Saturday, May 01, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Fight Club Sech Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Shamilov vs. Togaev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ruslan Shamilov   defeats   Bobojon Togaev   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbay Kairatbek   defeats   Mark Vologdin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Oleg Manzhuev   defeats   Sherzod Ismoilov   via Submission   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Semyonov   defeats   Hakim Zubaitov   via Submission   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Yurusov   defeats   Bakhtiyar Umetaliev   via Submission   0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev   defeats   Aleksandr Mitkin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Gaydukov   defeats   Altynbek Bakitov   via KO/TKO   0:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page
Nikita Prikhodko   defeats   Elez Khamdamov   via Submission   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Konstantin Cherednichenko   defeats   Aleksey Fedorov   via Submission   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Kolikov   defeats   Aleksey Zaytsev   via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 28: Time of New Heroes 15 Saturday, March 20, 2:00 PM ET
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Lyapunov vs. Abdullaev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tahir Abdullaev   defeats   Alexey Lyapunov   via Submission   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Elmar Gasanov   defeats   Dmitriy Tebekin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Maslov   defeats   Belek Aliev   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danil Vaganov   defeats   Denis Misharin   via KO/TKO   4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azizbek Keldibek Uulu   defeats   Maksudjon Kadirov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rizkiddin Asadov   defeats   Artem Manyshev   via Submission   0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page
Bakhtovar Yunusov   defeats   Ertabyldy Kimanov   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page
Bektursun Kaiypnazar   defeats   Faridun Juraev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Saidmuhammad Kabulov   defeats   Vladislav Budkevich   via Submission   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Murad Mukhammadiev   defeats   Khasamed Ramazanov   via Submission   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 27: Time of New Heroes 14 Saturday, March 06, 1:00 PM ET
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Semyonov vs. Bachun 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Artem Bachun   defeats   Artem Semyonov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Lebedev   defeats   Rufat Ahmedov   via Submission   0:37 Round 3 of 3, 10:37 Total Bout Page
Mark Vologdin   defeats   Mirlanbek Mamatzhan   via Submission   1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page
Anatoliy Moiseev   defeats   Konstantin Cherednichenko   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Yurusov   defeats   Sergey Baryshev   via Submission, Choke   0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aydemir Kazbekov   defeats   Siymyk Bekboev   via KO/TKO   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamshodi Rozizoda   defeats   Vadim Dmitriev   via Disqualificaton, Prohibited Strike   of 3 Bout Page
Muslim Jurabaev   defeats   Ilya Zakharov   via Submission   0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kazbek Khatuev   defeats   Mikhail Rublev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shermukhammad Mukhamadjanov   defeats   Aleksey Poroshin   via Submission, Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 23: Time of New Heroes 13 Saturday, December 19, 2020
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Azizov vs. Semyonov II 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Khabibullo Azizov   defeats   Artem Semyonov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Shilimov   defeats   Rustambek Nurzhanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Goncharov   defeats   Jakshylyk Temirbek Uulu   via KO/TKO   3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Bochkov   defeats   Tohir Usmanov   via KO/TKO   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anna Remneva   defeats   Anastasiya Frolova   via Submission, Armbar   3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Vologdin   defeats   Samat Fayzuldaev   via KO/TKO   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Yurusov   defeats   Aleksey Golubovsky   via Submission   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Filatov   defeats   Bakhtiyar Semetey Uulu   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Mitkin   defeats   Elaman Bekmamat Uulu   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Marid Magomedgadzhiev   defeats   Makhmud Rakhmanov   via Submission   0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 21: Krasnaya Polyana Saturday, November 21, 2020
Ru WOW Arena Sochi, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Alekseevich vs. Popov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Oleg Popov   defeats   Sergey Alekseevich   via Submission, Triangle   3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page
Ayk Kazaryan   defeats   Sergey Maslov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kirill Kornilov   defeats   Ruslan Medzhidov   via KO/TKO   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page
Elmar Gasanov   defeats   Alexander Podmarev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexey Lyapunov   defeats   Arsen Nersesyan   via Submission, Triangle   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergey Bobryshev   defeats   Vladimir Lubko   via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ekaterina Makarova   defeats   Mariya Artyukhina   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yakov Ekimov   defeats   Sirozhiddin Abdukayumov   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Miri Sadygov   defeats   Rashid Yusupov   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Lebedev   defeats   Sanarbek Kurbanov   via KO/TKO   2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fedor Babich   defeats   Evgeny Bondarev   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Timur Sinen   defeats   Muslim Annakulov   via KO/TKO   3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 20: Time of New Heroes 12 Saturday, November 14, 2020
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Vasilyev vs. Omargadzhiev 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev   defeats   Vladimir Vasilyev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Anton Volkov   defeats   Konstantin Soldatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Shamilov   defeats   Abdel Emam   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danil Vaganov   defeats   Muslim Jurabaev   via KO/TKO, Head-Kick and Punches   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Bogdanov   defeats   Vasily Babintsev   via KO/TKO, Kick   4:28 Round 2 of 3, 9:28 Total Bout Page
Sergey Denisov   defeats   Nikolay Chernyshev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page
Fayzullo Muminov   defeats   Viktor Chukhlebov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramziddin Omonov   defeats   Egor Khoroshilov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bektursun Kaiypnazar   defeats   Artiom Ostryakov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev   defeats   Dmitry Vakhrutdinov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Konstantin Cherednichenko   defeats   Andrey Vorobiev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 19: Time of New Heroes 11 Saturday, October 31, 2020
Ru Fight Club Sech Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Medvedev vs. Arykbaev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Boris Medvedev   defeats   Altynbek Arykbaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Maslov   defeats   Lom-Ali Mediev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baybolot Ergeshbaev   vs.   Ilya Varvarskiy   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Soldatkin   defeats   Fayoz Shomurodov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Semyonov   defeats   Firuz Nazaraliev   via Submission, Triangle   1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page
Vladimir Yurusov   defeats   Islom Sharopov   via Submission, Elbow Lever   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksudjon Kadirov   defeats   Iskhak Sagynbaev   via Submission, Guillotine   1:26 Round 3 of 3, 11:26 Total Bout Page
Asad Yorov   defeats   Denis Antonov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight due to Injury   4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Mitkin   defeats   Konstantin Cherednichenko   via Submission, Shoulder Choke   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Furkadbek Karimov   defeats   Amirkhan Kholnazarov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vakhab Guseynov   defeats   Vladislav Frolov   via KO/TKO, Kick   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 15: Time of New Heroes 10 Saturday, September 26, 2020
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Zutova vs. Zheleznyakova 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dariya Zheleznyakova   defeats   Gozel Zutova   via KO/TKO   4:47 Round 2 of 3, 9:47 Total Bout Page
Sergey Maslov   defeats   Vladislav Korolevskiy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Goncharov   defeats   Sergey Denisov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khabibullo Azizov   defeats   Artem Semyonov   via Disqualificaton, Illegal elbowing   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Danilov   defeats   Sardor Khodzhanov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Vologdin   defeats   Bektursun Kaiypnazar   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Roman Gotovtsev   defeats   Alexander Shingarenko   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Treskin   defeats   Farkhod Ibragimov   via KO/TKO   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Egor Khoroshilov   defeats   Shakhruh Azamatov   via Submission   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page
Islambek Yuldashev   defeats   Dmitriy Yakovlev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Faridun Juraev   defeats   Evgeny Pavlov   via Submission, Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 12: Time of New Heroes 9 Saturday, August 15, 2020
Ru Fight Club Sech Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Durymanov vs. Khamidov 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sarvadzhon Khamidov   defeats   Fedor Durymanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Maslov   defeats   Leonid Timoshenko   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Varvarskiy   vs.   Gleb Khabibulin   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ilya Kireev   defeats   Nikita Yashin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dovud Idibekov   defeats   Vladislav Kyssa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 3 of 3, 10:45 Total Bout Page
Ilya Bochkov   defeats   Vasily Babintsev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Semyonov   defeats   Chyngyz Turgunbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mark Vologdin   defeats   Sanjarbek Kurbanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page
Shermukhammad Mukhamadjanov   defeats   Gairbek Gazimagomedov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Denis Antonov   defeats   Evgeny Pavlov   via Submission, Elbow Lever   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 11: Time of New Heroes 8 Saturday, July 25, 2020
Ru Coding Center Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Vasilyev vs. Shamilov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vladimir Vasilyev   defeats   Ruslan Shamilov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alexey Lyapunov   defeats   Sergey Bobryshev   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Shilimov   defeats   Viktor Kichigin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Pogodin   defeats   Sanjarbek Babayev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Anna Remneva   defeats   Ekaterina Klyusnikova   via Submission, Elbow Lever   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askarbek Tokhtakhunov   defeats   Aleksandr Trutnev   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Tomskikh   defeats   Abdymomun Momunbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Artem Filatov   defeats   Shakhzod Amadjanov   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Semyonov   defeats   Khodzhimirzo Abdolov   via Submission, Triangle   0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Roman Gotovtsev   defeats   Ivan Bukhtoyarov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muslim Jurabaev   defeats   Anatoliy Pekarev   via Submission, Elbow Lever   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 9: Time of New Heroes 7 Saturday, July 11, 2020
Ru KOD Time Travel Center Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Kornilov vs. Murtazaliev 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kirill Kornilov   vs.   Sultan Murtazaliev   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Tebekin   defeats   Evgeny Mikhalev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Maslov   defeats   Artem Kolosov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fedor Durymanov   defeats   Zhayloobay Sadirdin   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Bogdanov   defeats   Manas Imarov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Kyssa   defeats   Elaman Childebay   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Grigory Dontsov   defeats   Bektursun Kaiypnazar   via Submission, Achilles Lock   4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksudjon Kadirov   defeats   Bobur Buriev   via Submission, Elbow Lever   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Vologdin   defeats   Beksultan Zhunusali Uulu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakhtovar Yunusov   defeats   Asilbek Salikhov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
MMA SERIES 8: Time of New Heroes 6 Saturday, June 27, 2020
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Maslov vs. Musaev 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Elkhan Musaev   defeats   Aleksandr Maslov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Boris Medvedev   defeats   Nikita Basun   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fedor Durymanov   defeats   Fayzullo Muminov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Kireev   defeats   Ivan Bukhtoyarov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Bochkov   defeats   Maksim Tkachenko   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladislav Kyssa   defeats   Syrgak Abdipatta Uulu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page
Vitaly Belousov   defeats   Ilgiz Begaliev   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:56 Round 3 of 3, 10:56 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Tomskikh   defeats   Evgeny Pavlov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhruh Azamatov   defeats   Yan Sleptsov   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page
Furkadbek Karimov   defeats   Aleksandr Mitkin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maksudjon Kadirov   defeats   Bobirjon Gulomjonov   via Submission, Triangle   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
GIT Sech Pro: Time of New Heroes 4 Sunday, March 01, 2020
Ru Aurora Concert Hall Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Kornilov vs. Lopes 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kirill Kornilov   defeats   Edison Lopes   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boris Medvedev   defeats   Jonas Boeno   via KO/TKO, Body Kick and Punches   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dariya Zheleznyakova   defeats   Iryna Kyselova   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexey Lyapunov   defeats   Ilya Volynets   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page
Eduard Lazarevich   defeats   Sergey Maslov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fazliddin Obidov   defeats   Danil Vaganov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:32 Round 3 of 3, 10:32 Total Bout Page
Ivan Kenzo   defeats   Mikhail Esipovich   via Submission, Choke   2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Kireev   defeats   Maksim Nikolaytsev   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Kiril Kuzmin   defeats   Nikita Sopov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Trutnev   defeats   Vasily Razumovsky   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
Lev Tartenas   defeats   Ruslan Otazhonov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:33 Round 2 of 3, 9:33 Total Bout Page
Oyatullo Muminov   defeats   Mark Vologdin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
GIT Sech Pro: Time of New Heroes 3 Sunday, December 01, 2019
Ru Nautilus event space округ Гавань, Saint Petersburg Russia Region
Vasilyev vs. Robertsen 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vladimir Vasilyev   defeats   Thomas Robertsen   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page
Maxim Konovalov   defeats   Ivan Bogdanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Maslov   defeats   Alexander Danilov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stanislav Kovarsky   defeats   Sergey Akinin   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Konstantin Polyakov   defeats   Bektursun Kaiypnazar   via Submission, Armbar   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dariya Zheleznyakova   defeats   Darina Mazdyuk   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Danil Vaganov   defeats   Sergey Muralov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:20 Round 2 of 2, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Ilya Kireev   defeats   Aleksey Novikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Khodyrev   defeats   Nikolay Pavlenko   via Submission, Armbar   3:02 Round 2 of 2, 8:02 Total Bout Page
GIT Sech Pro: Time of New Heroes 2 Saturday, July 06, 2019
Ru Roof Place Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Vaganov vs. Eloyan 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Georgy Eloyan   defeats   Danil Vaganov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Grebnev   defeats   Vadim Nedostup   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page
Alexey Lyapunov   defeats   Ilya Varvarskiy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Shilimov   defeats   Alexander Strogiy   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dariya Zheleznyakova   defeats   Oksana Pavlovskaya   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page
Konstantin Polyakov   defeats   Ermek Abdullazhan   via Submission, Elbow Lever   1:32 Round 3 of 3, 11:32 Total Bout Page
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev   defeats   Aleksandr Trutnev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Maslov   defeats   Sardor Shukurov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladislav Kyssa   defeats   Argen Minbaev   via Submission, Choke   1:37 Round 2 of 2, 6:37 Total Bout Page
GIT Sech Pro: Time of New Heroes Friday, April 12, 2019
Ru Sevkabel Port Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Vasilyev vs. Bragovskiy 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vladimir Vasilyev   defeats   Andrey Bragovskiy   via KO/TKO, Knee ans Punches   4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikita Mamchenko   defeats   Vladimir Shmelev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:39 Round 2 of 3, 6:39 Total Bout Page
Maksim Nikolaytsev   defeats   Maksim Loginov   via Submission, Heel Hook   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bektursun Kaiypnazar   defeats   Konstantin Polyakov   via Disqualificaton, Illegal action   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikhail Shletkin   defeats   Murodylzhon Tursinov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Bezobrazov   defeats   Zhanybek Kubatbek   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Islambek Zhumabaev   defeats   Evgeny Nikitenkov   via Submission, Armbar   2:11 Round 2 of 2, 7:11 Total Bout Page
Vladimir Osipov   defeats   Suyunbek Mambetov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
GIT 3 Sunday, May 13, 2018
Ru Fox Fight School Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Kuznetsov vs. Shargalin 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sergey Shargalin   defeats   Dmitriy Kuznetsov   via Submission, Kimura   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Gleb Shadrin   defeats   Valeriy Zhidkikh   via Submission, Triangle   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Valijon Jabirov   defeats   Vlas Kalashov   via Submission, Choke   4:39 Round 2 of 3, 9:39 Total Bout Page
GIT SECH PRO 1 Saturday, April 14, 2018
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Dadonov vs. Gvasalia 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shota Gvasalia   defeats   Oleg Dadonov   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Boris Medvedev   defeats   Semen Mikhalenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Bogdanov   defeats   Denis Vygovsky   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gleb Khabibulin   defeats   Gabriel Marichev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Grebnev   defeats   Stanislav Reus   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Danil Vaganov   defeats   Daniyar Ismailov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Zhukov   defeats   Elaman Childebay   via Submission, Guillotine choke   2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vladislav Bezobrazov   defeats   Fayzullo Muminov   via Submission, Armbar   1:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Jake Paul laughs off heated Floyd Mayweather confrontation: ‘I didn’t think he was gonna get that mad over a hat’
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 262 Embedded, Episode 5: ‘He is sensational’
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 262 'Embedded,' No. 5: Charles Oliveira encourages Tony Ferguson before faceoff
  • MMA Junkie : 'Unlikely' to fight again, Jake Shields enthused to return to MMA as coach
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Nick Diaz trains with Tyson Fury ahead of potential UFC return
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 262 predictions: How many are taking Michael Chandler to upset Charles Oliveira?
  • MMA Junkie : Uriah Hall vs. Sean Strickland added to UFC 265 on Aug. 7
  • The Athletic : UFC 262 Best Bets: Picks and odds for Saturday’s fight card
  • MMAFighting.com : Missed Fists: Fighter loses cup in middle of fight, an insane jumping 360 head kick, more
  • MMA Junkie : Video: UFC 262 official weigh-in highlights, photos from Houston
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 262 weigh-in results: Michael Chandler, Charles Oliveira on point for vacant lightweight championship main event
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 262 Weigh-in Results: Beneil Dariush hits his mark on second try
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator's Patchy Mix reveals DMs sent by James Gallagher, wants to 'highlight-reel' him
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 262 weigh-in results: Charles Oliveira, Michael Chandler set for vacant title
  • MMA Junkie : Photos: UFC 262 official weigh-ins
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 262 video: Beneil Dariush, Tony Ferguson hit marks for co-main event
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 262 Official Weigh-Ins: Charles Oliveira vs Michael Chandler (Video)
  • MMA Junkie : Lone UFC 262 fighter with Houston ties, Matt Schnell eager to meet first 'capacity crowd' of career
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 262 Weigh-Ins: Tony Ferguson on point, Beneil Dariush misses weight
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 262 video: Charles Oliveira, Michael Chandler make weight for vacant title fight