Boxing Promotion
Gallego Prada Promociones
GPP Events
Moya vs. Pénzes
Friday, October 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats János Pénzes via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Daniel Ibargüen via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Pinoargote defeats Nika Iudovi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pinoargote vs. Goita
Sunday, October 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sebastian Pinoargote defeats Mamadou Goita via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Juego de Tronos
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Walid Ouizza defeats Alejandro Moya via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moussa Gholam defeats Abraham Montoya via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Facundo Arce via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ezequiel Gurria defeats Johan Perez via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Pinoargote defeats Jozsef Roland Varga via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page |
Cuenta Atras
Friday, September 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Ramiro Blanco via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Nestor Maradiaga via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Pinoargote defeats Anderson Rangel via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Trio de Ases
Friday, July 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Alex Csurka via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Nestor Maradiaga via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Pinoargote defeats Danny Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Constantino Nanga defeats Carlos Alberto Lamela via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
La Retaguardia
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Edwin Tercero via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Alberto Lamela defeats Alejandro Bergua via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Prueba de Fuego: Gholam vs. Rojas
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Moussa Gholam defeats Tomas Rojas via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amin Hachimi defeats Miguel Cesario Antin via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Sander Diaz via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
The Golden Kids
Friday, December 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mauro Perouene defeats Eduardo Valverde via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Christian Rubio via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Alberto Lamela defeats Cristian Felipe via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
The Golden Kids: Gholam vs. Julio
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Moussa Gholam defeats Victor Julio via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Eusse defeats Marius Col via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrea Lasheras defeats Griselda Torollari via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Moya vs. Yapur
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Damian Leonardo Yapur via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Sorroche vs. Sakharov
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Melania Sorroche defeats Marina Sakharov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Lopez vs. Rose
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Brian Rose defeats Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Urquiaga defeats Ed Harrison via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aazddin Aajour defeats Diego Torrente via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Sandro Hernandez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eva Diez defeats Hadria Bader via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Urquiaga vs. Gonzalez
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Frank Urquiaga defeats Sergio Gonzalez via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felipe Nsue defeats Diego Torrente via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Sorroche vs. Gonzalez
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Melania Sorroche defeats Violeta Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 8/10, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moussa Gholam defeats Suriya Tatakhun via KO/TKO | Round 10 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Ruben Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kerman Lejarraga defeats Anderson Clayton via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Carter defeats Yesner Talavera via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abigail Medina defeats Arturo Lopez via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaac Farre defeats Daniel Cardenas via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ronny Landaeta defeats Edwin Palacios via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Morales defeats Fran Navarro via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Moya vs. Putkonen
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Jarkko Putkonen via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moussa Gholam defeats Sergio Puente via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaac Farre defeats Danny Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Giner vs. Ziani
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Juli Giner defeats Samir Ziani via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6/12, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moussa Gholam defeats Alex Rat Jr. via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Urquiaga vs. Ivan Tomas Ends in a Draw, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cesar Cordoba defeats Antoine Boya via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6 of 6, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaac Farre defeats Jorge Pinilla via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Morales defeats Serguei Mba via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Moya defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |