Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Sports & Arts Martiaux Promotion
- Name: Sports & Arts Martiaux Promotion
- Headquarters:
- Acronyms: SAMP
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: SAMP
SAMP Events
Golden Belts 35
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antony Rea defeats Ashley Griffiths via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frankie Rollandt defeats Mathieu Chaumont via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anna Rodriguez defeats Joy Marta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Llinares defeats Cedric Armengaud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Julien Deixonne vs. Jean-Luc Molina Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Nandor defeats Baptiste Serris via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Kéoni Lembert defeats Theo Munoz via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Ludovic Kot defeats Alain Delpech via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:20 Round 3 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Hittos defeats Machael Eeckout via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page |
Kombat Challenge: Selektor
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Del defeats Boris Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adria Perez defeats Jonathan Sarradel via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anthony Argerich vs. Johan Georget Ends in a No Contest, Exhibition Only | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alizée Masson defeats Alice Perotto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Alfandari defeats Gregory Ferrié via Submission, Americana | 0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nessim Khettou defeats Nicolas Colombel via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enzo Dubourdieu defeats Mohamed Bouzrouddah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Julien Deixonne vs. Lucas Partezana Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Steve Priczep defeats Tristan Pigorot via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Alfandari defeats Maxime Labarthe via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gregory Ferrié defeats Benoit Gourmel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Kombat Challenge 3
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antony Rea defeats David Round via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Laïd Zerhouni defeats Cédric Severac via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastien Huot Marchand defeats Frankie Rollandt via Submission, Brabo Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Quentin Arola defeats Yann Martelli via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Argerich defeats Loic Gromat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jimmy Huet defeats Nabil Khadir via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Carrere defeats Baptiste Serris via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Carelis Hernandez defeats Jenna Rea via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Johan Georget defeats Florian Cristofol via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Djabrail Djabrailov defeats Axel Alfandari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Benoît Fontenel defeats Laurent Ghouti via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Grande Soirée de Boxe
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antony Rea defeats Jonathan Casariego via KO/TKO, Liver Shot | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Kombat Challenge 2
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antony Rea defeats Francisco Sousa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cédric Severac defeats Guillaume Imbourg via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Quentin Arola defeats Yann Martelli via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafiki Bugingo-Mahoro defeats Theo Tonon via Submission, Armbar | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elodie Giorla defeats Jenna Rea via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nabil Khadir defeats Jonathan Godiard-Perez via Submission | 4:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vincent Ferrisi defeats Florian Cristofol via Submission, Armbar | 4:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Golden Belts 32
Saturday, November 05, 2016
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Christophe Rea defeats Alvaro Linares via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:55 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Antony Rea defeats Franco De Martiis via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Camino Mora defeats Mikel Mendinueta via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:12 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Rafiki Bugingo-Mahoro defeats Aurelien L'Azou via Submission, Kimura | 6:42 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Rafiki Bugingo-Mahoro defeats Alexandre Rodrigues via Submission, Scarf Hold Armlock | 1:21 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Thibault Audrian defeats Loic Gromat via Submission, Armbar | 15:13 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Thibault Audrian defeats Teji Spade via Submission, Kimura | 1:24 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Loic Gromat defeats Theo Maurel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 Bout Page |
Golden Belts 31
Saturday, March 19, 2016
Muret, Midi-Pyrénées
Europe Western Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francesco Eliseo defeats Sebastien Huot Marchand via Submission, Kneebar | 3:47 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Antony Rea defeats Ricardo Echarte via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Mikel Mendinueta defeats Nicolas Simonet via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:26 Round 2 Bout Page |
Golden Belts 29
Saturday, September 20, 2014
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Guillaume Hoarau defeats Yann Martelli via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:25 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Camino Mora defeats Yann Martelli via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Antony Rea defeats Ivan Sedo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:24 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Nenad Avramović defeats Cédric Severac via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:51 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Camino Mora defeats Guillaume Hoarau via KO/TKO | 24:43 Round 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastien Huot Marchand defeats Aurelien Goudet via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:56 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Sebastien Huot Marchand defeats Frankie Rollandt via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:03 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Christophe Guiochet defeats Teji Spade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Aurelien Goudet defeats Frankie Rollandt via Submission, Armbar | 1:41 Round 1 Bout Page |
Golden Belts 28
Saturday, June 07, 2014
Saint-Martin-de-Pallières, PACA
Europe Western Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ayadi Majdeddine defeats Cedric Perruchet via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Ayadi Majdeddine defeats Antony Delaby via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Cedric Perruchet defeats Jean-Romain Costa via Submission, Kimura | 0:50 Round 2 Bout Page |
Golden Belts 24
Saturday, October 20, 2012
Toulouse, Occitanie
Europe Western Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cédric Severac defeats Fabrice Anfossi via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 Bout Page | |
Antony Rea defeats Shaun Lomas via Submission, Kimura | 4:15 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Yohan Guerin defeats Igor Camino Mora via Submission, Neck Crank | Round 2 Bout Page | |
Yohan Guerin defeats Patrick Kjaer via Submission, Neck Crank | Round 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Camino Mora defeats Eric Destruels via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 Bout Page | |
David Ury defeats Frankie Rollandt via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 Bout Page | |
David Ury defeats Yannick Gonzales via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 Bout Page | |
Frankie Rollandt defeats Donovan Rodrigues via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 Bout Page |
Golden Belts 1
Saturday, June 28, 1997
Narbonne, Languedoc-Roussillon
Europe Western Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antony Rea defeats William Lionetti via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 Bout Page | |
Christophe Rea defeats Yves Ledouaron via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 1 Bout Page |