Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ased Fight Club
warning
This promotion has been flagged by Tapology (Promotion - Unwilling to Cooperate or Answer Questions).
Unless further evidence emerges regarding the legitimacy of this organization's events, any new bouts belonging to this promotion will be similarly flagged, as will the Tapology records of the participating fighters.
ASED Events
Ased FC 13
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Sumqayit, AZ
Caucasus Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sahil Mirzaev defeats Heydar Gasimzade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tural Ferzaliyev defeats Ramo Rustamov via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rahil Baghirov defeats Rustam Mammadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 3 of 3, 13:20 Total Bout Page | |
Elmir Jafarov defeats Anar Salamov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Veliev defeats Nicat Hashimzade via KO/TKO, Left Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mehdi Hasanov defeats Rahil Jalilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turac Aliyev defeats Ilgar Ilgari via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Zafar Abdurrahmanov defeats Heydar Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cavid Rzayev defeats Nurlan Mammadli via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Selection 5
Sunday, January 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilkin Babaev defeats Tural Mamedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Namik Aghabalaev defeats Qasim Akhayev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elmir Tarverdiev defeats Vugar Abdulazizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keyyar Piriev defeats Ali Sadafi via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Valiev defeats Mohammadali Gasem via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilham Israfilov defeats Mohammad Hoseyn Jahanbin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Huseyin Bastanov defeats Amir Yarani via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emin Arazov defeats Huseyn Afandiyev via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Sarkhanli defeats Alireza Mahmoudi via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 4:00 Round 3 of 3, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seyhun Asadli defeats Mehdi Salarijam via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Huseyn Guliyev defeats Elshen Memmedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beyler Aslanov defeats Rustam Cafarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pirali Yareliev defeats Isgender Isgenderov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Rahib Celilov defeats Yunis Yusibov via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Adibaev defeats Mushfig Sultanli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tebriz Mehdiyev defeats Eli Shukurov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Selection 4
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Serdar Serdarli defeats Yaser Ehedli via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seyhun Asadli defeats Abdul Abdulazada via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cavid Rzayev defeats Anar Afandizade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vusal Hasanov defeats Shameddin Musaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicat Hashimzade defeats Marhamat Taghiev via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anar Azizli defeats Huseyn Mirzaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jemil Yusifov defeats Amil Mustafaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tural Ferzaliyev defeats Ughur Atakishiev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Tebriz Mehdiyev defeats Gadim Zeynalov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Adibaev defeats Ibragim Guliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Efendiyev defeats Abbas Zerbeliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mehdi Hasanov defeats Kerem Aliguliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Nusratov defeats Umid Tagizade via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rufat Mammadov defeats Zaur Hacixanov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Selection 2
Sunday, July 03, 2022
Azizli vs. Hashemi
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anar Azizli defeats Seyed Ali Hashemi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Sadafi defeats Ismail Ismailzade via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elmir Jafarov defeats Hasan Hasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadir Guliev defeats Cemil Yusifli via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Aliyev defeats Samir Mammadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusif Mamadzade defeats Enver Kadir via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anar Abbasli defeats Nubuvet Guluzade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agil Akhmedov defeats Tural Baloghlanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farman Hasanov defeats Emil Salimov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Hosein defeats Tural Mamedov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rahil Baghirov defeats Anar Guliev via KO/TKO, Refused to Fight | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Iskender Aliev defeats Ramo Rustamov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mehemmed Aliev defeats Tamerlan Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murvet Rustamov defeats Nicat Hashimzade via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vusal Hasanov defeats Ilgar Gafarov via Submission, Armbar Leg | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 9
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cavad Mammadhasanov defeats Revan Alicanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amil Mustafaev defeats Isgender Agabayev via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Heydar Abdullaev defeats Rustem Memmedli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzu Karimov defeats Ferhad Xanlarov via Submission, Armbar | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anar Salamov defeats Ramil Xaslarov via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Aykhan Huseynzade defeats Bilal Hacili via KO/TKO | 0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Nagaev defeats Namik Garachugurlu via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rauf Ahmedli defeats Cemil Yusifli via Submission, Neck Choke | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 8
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Jabbarli vs. Mammadov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustam Mammadov defeats Elturan Jabbarli via Submission, Arm Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Nurlan Alizade defeats Fazil Ismaili via Submission, Triangle | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Cavad Mammadhasanov defeats Farid Nasirov via Submission, Arm Choke | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Elgun Bendiev defeats Amil Mustafaev via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzu Karimov defeats Aykhan Taghiev via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mekhemmed Ismailov defeats Ayaz Salmanli via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Ismailzade defeats Fazil Eyvazli via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Subkhan Nasirov defeats Mekhman Valizade via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Ilham Israfilov defeats Rasul Balaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sakhile Sanduelac defeats Gunel Amirbakova via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC: Series 12
Thursday, September 09, 2021
Zamanov vs. Gocali
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Farhad Zamanov defeats Jeyhun Gocali via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 11:52 Total Bout Page | |
Anar Azizli defeats Huseyin Bastanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tural Ferzaliyev defeats Farid Mirzabekov via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Mammadov defeats Ilqar Qafarov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Royal Leylizade defeats Zafar Abdurrahmanov via Disqualificaton | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elgun Yusibov defeats Ramo Rustamov via Submission | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kenan Shamilli defeats Tarian Gulaliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samir Mursaliev defeats Rustam Mammadov via Submission, Arm Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Huseyin Bastanov defeats Sahin Kerimov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anar Azizli defeats Ramzi Mammadov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cavad Mammadhasanov defeats Emil Ahmedov via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 7
Sunday, August 01, 2021
Ismailov vs. Bastanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Huseyin Bastanov defeats Khasrat Ismailov via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mekhemmed Kerimov defeats Rehman Sherbetov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramo Rustamov defeats Orkhan Ilyasov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mekhemmed Ismailov defeats Azad Mamedov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Malikov vs. Elmir Tarverdiev Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vagif Mammadov defeats Khasrat Mammadov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC: Series 11
Friday, April 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elvin Hatamov defeats Tevekul Serdarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turkhan Javadov defeats Seyran Gadimaliev via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Ilkin Shekereliev defeats Sahin Mammadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdullah Isgenderov defeats Eynulla Gafarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilgar Gafarov defeats Elman Aghaev via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Igbal Azimov defeats Yusif Mamadzade via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 6
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tarian Gulaliev defeats Rashad Ismayilzade via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Sultanov defeats Turkhan Verdiyev via Submission, Armbar | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zafar Abdurrahmanov defeats Zabeh Samiev via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guliev defeats Mirabbas Talishinski via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Mammadov defeats Vusal Mustafazade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicat Gurbanov defeats Aykhan Taghiev via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzi Mammadov defeats Elmir Tarverdiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 2 of 3, 9:03 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Musaev defeats Samir Gasimi via KO/TKO | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Nabi Mammadov defeats Fatali Babali via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khayal Jamilbeyli defeats Ariz Isgenderli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kanan Samilli defeats Elkhan Yusubov via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rehman Sherbetov defeats Azad Mamedov via Submission, Choke | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Samir Muradov defeats Farid Rzayev via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 5
Thursday, March 04, 2021
Baku, AZ
Caucasus Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilkin Shekereliev defeats Deyanet Ibragimov via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Sultanov defeats Ismail Hagverdizade via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilgar Gafarov defeats Elcan Akaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khayal Samedov defeats Yusif Akhmedzade via KO/TKO | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Tevekul Serdarov defeats Adem Djabrail via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Zabeh Samiev defeats Ali Aliev via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zafar Abdurrahmanov vs. Serkhan Valili Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Seyran Gadimaliev defeats Feteli Talibzade via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tevekul Serdarov defeats Seid Babali via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicat Gurbanov defeats Nabi Nabiev via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabil Gasimov defeats Elcan Ismayilzade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fuad Musaev defeats Axmed Caniev via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sahin Kerimov defeats Abdullah Isgenderov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamzeh Esmaili defeats Asker Turgutov via KO/TKO | 4:01 Round 2 of 3, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
Elekber Memmedov defeats Sahib Babayev via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 4
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
Baku, AZ
Caucasus Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akhyad Movlaev vs. Mahammad Aliyev Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Sarkhanli defeats Ferhad Mammadov via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Meherrem Ehmedov defeats Samir Alakishiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Mursaliev defeats Hatam Nazarov via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashad Mammadov defeats Ilgar Gafarov via Submission, Triangle | 2:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Sefi Demirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Ragimov defeats Seyran Gadimaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Terlan Guseynov defeats Elvin Memmedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vahid Maharramov defeats Meherrem Ehmedov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzi Mammadov defeats Ali Axmadli via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Alkhas Abdulmezhidov defeats Dilgem Balayev via KO/TKO | 3:44 Round 2 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Elvin Abbasov defeats Ilgar Gasimov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aga Aghaev defeats Elvin Hatamov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farid Mirzabekov defeats Ilkin Shekereliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eli Huseynov defeats Abdullah Isgenderov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agil Akhmedov defeats Eynulla Gafarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 3
Friday, August 21, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustam Serbiev defeats Stanislav Drakov via KO/TKO, Kick | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Drakov defeats Alshat Orujov via Submission, Guillotine | 3:33 Round 2 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Serbiev defeats Oleg Zakharov via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Agil Akhmedov defeats Fuad Musazade via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadir Muslunzade defeats Celal Mirzepur via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nixacov defeats Huseyin Bastanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rabil Hasanov defeats Firuzan Heyderli via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Aliev defeats Ismayil Huseynli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tural Ferzaliyev defeats Emin Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elmir Tarverdiev defeats Ferid Akhundov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirabbas Talishinski defeats Elvin Memmedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gozel Zutova defeats Tahire Babayeva via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Royal Leylizade defeats Zabeh Samiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Eynulla Gafarov defeats Ferid Imranli via KO/TKO | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page |
AFC 10: Grand Prix Quarter Finals 1
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadir Muslunzade defeats Fuad Aliev via Submission, Triangle | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Nabi Mammadov defeats Saeid Mardani via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gunduz Nabiev defeats Seyed Saber Mirghanbarian via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kenan Isgenderli defeats Hasan Bayramli via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeyhun Gocali defeats Seyed Ali Hashemi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamed Keradi defeats Ulvi Nehmadov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Tevekul Serdarov defeats Mirkamil Hashimli via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farid Jafarov defeats Dmitry Evgeniev via Submission | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Safarov defeats Georgi Mishelenvili via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Ben Yahia defeats Umit Rustamov via Submission, Gogoplata | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shevorakov defeats Rafik Asadov via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roin Mindzhyia defeats Dai Shuang Hai via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:27 Round 3 of 3, 10:27 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kabulov defeats Saqi Kerim via Submission, Kimura | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayram Mamedov defeats Emre Metin via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alessandra Tainara defeats Naira Rezi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Golub defeats Ilgiz Chyndegi via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov defeats Igor Guerus via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Gontarev defeats Emre Jian via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkady Pavlov defeats Stanislav Drakov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Gontarev defeats Avliyo Usudinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkady Pavlov defeats Kiril Martisyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farid Jafarov defeats Eser Bakishli via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page |
Ased FC: Contender 2
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilkin Babaev defeats Alireza Seyed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zagros Pervane defeats Ibragim Rafaelov via KO/TKO | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tural Ferzaliyev defeats Rasul Shamilov via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Rashad Mammadov defeats Hasan Bayramli via Submission | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Tarian Gulaliev defeats Miradem Ibragimov via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mehemmed Eskerov defeats Veli Suleymanov via Submission | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javidan Jafarov defeats Mohbab Nazari via KO/TKO | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Royal Leylizade defeats Mubariz Bayramov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nubuvet Guluzade defeats Ismail Ismailzade via Submission | 4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Kamran Sadigov defeats Nurlan Canalizade via Submission | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Nixachov defeats Farda Shayanzada via KO/TKO | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gumru Ganbarova defeats Nigar Ganieva via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Mehemmed Gafarov defeats Serkhan Eskerov via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Meherrem Ehmedov defeats Azad Hasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Mammadov defeats Dmitri Hersonho via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Islamov defeats Rojerio Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Lazebnov defeats Alexander Zykov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roin Mindzhyia defeats He Peng via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Ben Yahia defeats Andrey Kozhevnikov via Submission, Gogoplata | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Kuldashev defeats Oleg Zakharov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Grigorev defeats Ivan Safonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ghenadie Gitlan defeats Anatoliy Bondarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
AFC & GFC 31: In memory of Rafet Gylamov
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Tatariev defeats Seyed Ali Hashemi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Kiser defeats Shamil Shmulev via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rufat Asadov defeats Kemal Rafenli via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Movsaev defeats Hamed Keradi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elsen Allakhverdiev defeats Elnur Shaveddinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turkhan Javadov defeats Anar Guliev via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilkin Shekereliev defeats Mirtaghi Naghiev via KO/TKO | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Mehemmed Eskerov defeats Nurlan Taghiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elvin Memmedov defeats Serkhan Eskerov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elshad Abdullaev defeats Hamed Pirhadi via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orkhan Kerimov defeats Sadik Badali via Submission | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Ismailzade defeats Abdul-Malik Gantemirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Veliev defeats Mubariz Memmedzade via Submission | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Mammadov defeats Kenan Shamilli via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alisher Gabdullin defeats Maka Gaibov via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Serkhan Valili defeats Samir Muradov via Submission | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Vertrila defeats Saday Abbadov via KO/TKO | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roin Mindzhyia defeats Shafiqur Shaikh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 3 of 3, 13:05 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Ben Yahia defeats Rustam Yarashev via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Djamaldin Djabirov defeats Telman Kurbanov via Submission | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Khomitsky defeats Ivan Safonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Soroka defeats Fatih Kerim via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adil Aliev defeats Sabuhi Jafarov via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Djamaldin Djabirov defeats Adil Aliev via Submission | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Musaev defeats Telman Salimov via KO/TKO | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Korotkov defeats Harun Yakhyaev via Submission, Bravo Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gennady Varaksa defeats Isa Kushtovato via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Linnik defeats Ali Kushtovatov via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farhad Zamanov defeats Dmitro Marinenko via KO/TKO | 4:03 Round 3 of 3, 14:03 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Rashidov defeats Ilham Khanlarov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC 9
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vusal Aghaev defeats Mirkamil Hashimli via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Elbey Azizov defeats Omar Kurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maruf Safarov defeats Tabriz Mamedov via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Emin Guseynov defeats Dasha Zhambalov via Submission | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Makhmudov defeats Reza Heydarniya via KO/TKO | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gulu Guluzade defeats Togrul Tagizade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khayal Jamilbeyli defeats Kamil Azizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Guliev defeats Ulvi Gahramanov via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
Ramin Sultanov defeats Elvin Hatamov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Serkhan Valili defeats Elnur Gafarov via Submission | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Ahmedov defeats Alik Rakhimkhanov via Submission | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gunduz Nabiev defeats Ebrahim Yousefi via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Mammadov defeats Yunus Emre Genciz via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aysun Erge defeats Tunzala Imanly via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamran Gambarov defeats Aziz Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saeid Salemi defeats Ilkin Shamhalzade via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilkin Babaev defeats Hasanbala Sayilli via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Turkhan Javadov defeats Ramazan Ozturk via KO/TKO | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Terlan Muradov defeats Fuad Heydarov via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Rashad Khalilov defeats Ali Mamedov via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Ben Yahia defeats Ruslan Yarashev via KO/TKO | 3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Roin Mindzhyia defeats Mikhail Onufrienko via KO/TKO | 3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Tsechoev defeats Magomed Sultanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Bar Kahlon defeats Stanislav Reutskiy via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Belek Aliev defeats Harun Yakhyaev via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadir Muslunzade defeats Safa Saydali via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Fuad Musaev defeats Darun Harunov via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Davrbek Isakov defeats Isa Kushtovato via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Kiser defeats Djamaldin Djabirov via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Dubrovniy defeats Musa Asludinov via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ased FC 8
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Gabala, Qabala District
Caucasus Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elgun Hamzaev defeats Imran Kerim via KO/TKO, Kick | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Mammadov defeats Mahdi Jafari via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Serkhan Valili defeats Alik Rakhimkhanov via Submission | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arzuman Abbasov defeats Rafael Ibragimov via Submission | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seyed Milad Salimi defeats Gunduz Mammadli via Submission | 3:05 Round 3 of 3, 13:05 Total Bout Page | |
Seyed Ali Hashemi defeats Fuad Musaev via KO/TKO | 4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Khikmet Abdulaev defeats Mohammad Khani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Araz Mamedov defeats Mukhammad Abubakarov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Bakir Akhmedov defeats Samir Abdullaev via KO/TKO | 4:55 Round 3 of 3, 14:55 Total Bout Page | |
Farhad Zamanov defeats Alidzhabbar Nuriev via Submission | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gunduz Nabiev defeats Mehdi Gholipor via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Kemer defeats David Gurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadir Muslunzade defeats Khizri Dudaev via Submission | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Khayal Jamilbeyli defeats Giorgi Dakashvili via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eltaj Hasanov defeats Said Galibov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nekruz Mirkhojaev defeats Harun Yakhyaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Vagabov defeats Ali Kushtovatov via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davrbek Isakov defeats Ravil Rizaev via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Ben Yahia defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roin Mindzhyia defeats Anan Mamaedov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Kiser defeats Ivan Leo via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Dubrovniy defeats Gamid Mutalibov via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page |