Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Gladius Glory Championship
GGC Events
Gladius Glory Championship 4
Friday, November 15, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Samandar Murodov defeats Viktor Boronin via Submission, Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kalpakchi defeats Kurban Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Razhbudinov defeats Abdurasul Koylubay via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Semenyuk defeats Tokhir Sherdilov via Submission, Armbar | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Syrgak Abdipatta Uulu defeats Faromuz Kosimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Zhumanazarov defeats Said Alimov via Submission, Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Gagarin defeats Artur Shevello via Submission, Armbar | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Dolmat defeats Bokhirzhon Elashov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Komron Saidov defeats Maksat Ergeshaliev via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Idibeg Nosirov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igteyor Toymad defeats Andrey Telpinza via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Izzat Abdumamadov defeats Shukhratjon Abdulloev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Gladius Glory Championship 3
Friday, April 05, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Samandar Murodov defeats Malik Abdullabekov via Submission, Choke | 2:58 Round 3 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Tynybek Altybay defeats Makhach Solimanov via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Sedov defeats Ibragim Kuramagomedov via N/A | 5:00 Round 2 of 2, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Komron Saidov defeats Andrey Khurshman via Submission, Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elkhan Musaev defeats Ivan Zhigalko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Omarov defeats Akhad Muzafarov via Submission, Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Argen Abdiev defeats Khizri Tembotov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulmanapov defeats Eso Sokhibkadamov via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhavatkhan Abdurakhmanov defeats Artur Shevello via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 2, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Almanbet Uulu Mirtemirali defeats Gusar Magomedov via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Faromuz Kosimov defeats Murad Kurbanov via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 2, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Yunus Nurmagomedov defeats Bek Turgunbay via Submission, Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Azimov defeats Islam Aliev via Submission, Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Gladius Glory Championship 2
Friday, November 16, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Gavrilov defeats David Singirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Gudochkin defeats Artem Goryunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Boronin defeats Doolobek Dadazhanov via Submission, Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Sedov defeats Elnur Sherikbai via Submission, Choke | 3:53 Round 2 of 2, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Razhbudinov defeats Eso Sokhibkadamov via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Makhach Solimanov defeats Ulukmyrza Mukashov via Submission, Painful Reception | 0:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Samandar Murodov defeats Kurban Omarov via Submission | 4:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Malik Abdullabekov defeats Nursultan Mukambetov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulmanapov defeats Dilovar Islomov via Submission, Painful Reception | 0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Kurbanov defeats Shukhratjon Abdulloev via Submission, Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aiyom Khabirov defeats Alisher Shamirzaev via Decision, Unanimous After Extra Round | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tynybek Altybay defeats Magomed Batyrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gadzhiev defeats Tagir Amirkhanov via Submission, Painful Reception | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Gladius Glory Championship
Friday, April 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Gavrilov defeats Arsen Nersesyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:10 Round 2 of 2, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Boronin defeats Denis Denisov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Platonov defeats Aziz Khalimov via Submission, Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Efimov defeats Vladimir Somkhishvili via Submission, Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rabazan Gasanov defeats Ruslan Imanshapiev via Submission | 3:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aman Abdraymov defeats Vladimir Novichkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Razhbudinov defeats Sergey Lebedev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tynybek Altybay defeats Shukhratjon Abdulloev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Malik Abdullabekov defeats Kishvar Khudoyerov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Piraev defeats Azamat Uulu Argen via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makhach Solimanov defeats Manas Ismanov via Submission | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arseniy Azamat Uulu defeats Akmal Sattorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |