Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion
- Name: DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion
- Headquarters: Vermont, United States
- Acronyms: DB
- Ownership: Rex Thompson, Brenda Tompson, Taylor Thompson, Hunter Thompson
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: donnybrookefp
DB Events
Battle in Barre 13
Saturday, May 25, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Hayes vs. Hannah Ross Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
March to Victory
Saturday, March 30, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Adina Hornstra via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Todd Banks defeats Logan Samarija via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eddie Brown defeats Kaleb Schlenz via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vanessa Hernandez defeats Diana Ung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chad Niles defeats Justin Ryan Gauthier via Submission, Kimura | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Declan Dunn defeats Zach Jette via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Peterson defeats Austin Allen via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Steve Hidalgo defeats Terrance Kite Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Pinchook defeats Kevin Flynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph Valesey defeats Xavier Delatorre via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 2 of 3, 2:05 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Alvarez defeats Sam Cameron via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Chiappalone defeats Shane Coppernoll via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 12
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) John Pina defeats Keegan Hornstra via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Justin Ryan Gauthier defeats Mike Souza via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Liam McNeil defeats Julian Nephew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Ebbigahausen defeats Steven Bogenschutz via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Calvin Hultgreen defeats Dylan Gloy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Connor Morrill defeats Adam Parsons via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bruce Jones-Sykes defeats Calvin Houle via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Victor Elizondo defeats Seth Dalton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Connor Recore defeats Antonio Gutierres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sophia Hayes defeats Heather Marie Hylton via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 2:37 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 11
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Keegan Hornstra defeats Rob Fuller via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joseph McNeil defeats Jason LaPage via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Perreault defeats Daniel Keepers via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Combat Jiu-Jitsu) Lane Buzzell defeats Jonny Calderone via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Eddie Brown defeats Sam Cameron via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adina Hornstra defeats Diana Ung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Souza defeats David Ebbigahausen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Allen defeats Cody Allen via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matthew Hayes defeats Adam Novak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Logan Samarija defeats Andrew Oliveira via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Sophia Hayes defeats Darian Fagan via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jahnu Gibbs defeats Antonio Gutierres via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rodney Noack defeats Thoney Phanlak via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 10
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Barre, VT
US Northeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ed Collins defeats Syrrus Nash via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Perreault defeats Andrew Peterson via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pria Sinha defeats Lindsey Valentine via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 3:29 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Marques defeats Kyra Lee via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eddie Brown defeats Steve Miller via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Miriam Wolpert defeats Diana Ung via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael Stevens defeats Steven Geddes via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sean Murphy defeats Diego Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brendan Anderson defeats Kaejon Lutz via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danny Chan defeats Samnak Chum via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ray Melancon defeats Matt Foley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Oliveira defeats Andrew Vignati via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarad Whitney defeats Payton Sears via Submission | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Carlos Aguirre defeats Dan Kunkle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 9
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Keegan Hornstra defeats Shaun Shubert via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 2 of 5, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
Don Walton defeats Jason LaPage via Submission, Leg Lock | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Smythe defeats Rob Fuller via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Rex Thompson defeats Dennis Sherman via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Caleb Svingala defeats Eddie Brown via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cody Allen defeats Austin Allen via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Jonny Perreault defeats Martin Francisco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matthew Hayes defeats Andrew Splewak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Steve Miller defeats Brandon Mayor Jr. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Nephew defeats David Klemis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matt Margelony defeats Seth Keighley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Wakefield defeats KJ Stewart via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Connor Luby defeats Ezra Bernier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 8
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Samuel Mongonia vs. Shaun Shubert Overturned to No Contest | 0:21 Round 5 of 5, 12:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Keegan Hornstra defeats Bruce Richards via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aaron Waite defeats Logan Samarija via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Chris Perreault defeats Kenyon Moore via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Haseeb Khetab defeats Eddie Brown via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Sean Murphy defeats Austin Allen via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 2 of 3, 3:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph McNeil defeats Ray Melancon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Niko Scolamiero defeats Julian Nephew via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Peterson defeats Jacob Cameron via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 7
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Barre, VT
US Northeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cody Zappone defeats Bruce Richards via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) De'Jon Farrell-Francis defeats Lliam Carroll via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Chris Perreault defeats Logan Samarija via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kyra Lee defeats Xiomara Rosado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pria Sinha defeats Lindsey Valentine via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Haseeb Khetab defeats Conner Merrill via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Murphy defeats Johnathan Gardner via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adina Hornstra defeats Jessica Ortega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Myles Crawford defeats Andrew Peterson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 6
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Matt Probin defeats Mike Taylor via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Josh Hardy defeats Bruce Richards via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Don Walton defeats Cody Allen via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
AJ Barton defeats Felipe Gunter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mike Morris defeats Henry Finck via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Paige Shutter defeats Kyra Lee via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Meunier defeats Tim Walsh via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Austin Allen defeats Mike Dyer via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyree King defeats Cody Toby via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Klemis defeats James Hebert via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Erik Nelson defeats David Serate via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Sweeney defeats Terrohn Richardson via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 5
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Barre, VT
US Northeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Provost defeats Chris Rooney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lliam Carroll defeats Matt March via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeff Soivilien defeats Josh Walker via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ramano Medina defeats Joseph McNeil via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 3 of 5, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Caron defeats Mike Morris via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Gunter defeats Schuyler Vaillancourt via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicholas James Mulrey defeats Justin Jarvis via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 4: Jingle Bell Brawl
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Randall defeats Kris Vazquez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lliam Carroll defeats Matt March via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Walker defeats Randy Felion via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ed Collins defeats Paul Valente via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lyman Curtis defeats Bruce Richards via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Colin Brennan defeats Mike Dyer via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Lynde defeats Cody Dickershaid via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kenny Chagnon defeats John Marcotte via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Austin Malloy defeats Adrian Barber via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joseph McNeil defeats Jarett Turnbaugh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Dominick Carey defeats Michael James Pinckney via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wyatt Guillette defeats Dylan Mone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle in Barre 3: Bad Blood
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Randy Felion defeats Pete Haskins via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 2 of 5, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aaron Waite defeats Josh Hardy via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Colin Brennan defeats Chris Rooney via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Josh Walker defeats Tom Foote via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 5, 3:38 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Gibbs defeats Jay Batchelder via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Deupree defeats Jarrid Digangi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chelsea Tucker defeats Natanya Champney via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Philip Snejdar defeats Anthony Parker via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lliam Carroll defeats Jake Woodside via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gregory Ishihara defeats Austin Grant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abdinajib Adan defeats Daryl Hillman via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 3:21 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Boyden defeats Adrian Barber via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dylan Bishop defeats Shaun McCauley via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Clash of the Titles
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chris Rooney defeats Travis Simpson via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 5, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Congdon defeats Gary L Cameron via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jared Rich defeats Steven Bogenschutz via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 5, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Haley defeats Brandon Gibbs via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 5, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pete Haskins defeats Bruce Richards via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 5, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Hardy defeats Napoleon Methe via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 3:21 Total Bout Page | |
Kris Vazquez defeats Cody Allen via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 5 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lliam Carroll defeats Ed Collins via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Keeley defeats Dylan Reilly via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Philip Snejdar defeats Mikey John Emmons-Lamell via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
RJ Fredette defeats Hunter Mainville via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Parker defeats Dylan Bishop via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page |
Hometown Hero's Battle of Barre
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jon Lucey defeats Cody Allen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 4 of 5, 11:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Gavin Wageman defeats Steve Rich via Submission, Heel Hook | 9:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Lane Buzzell defeats Jacob Finsen via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ali Abdulrazak defeats Jay Batchelder via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ed Carr defeats Mike DesRosiers via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pete Haskins defeats Ben Coburn via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Gibbs defeats Josh Hardy via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Corey Palmer defeats Cody Dickershaid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kris Vazquez defeats Tyler Goad via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bruce Richards defeats Mike Boyden via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Alvarenga defeats Dylan Bishop via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Donnelly defeats Austin Allen via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jamie Doyle defeats Issac Seaver via Decision | 1 Round, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Redneck Ruckus
Saturday, August 04, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tom Plantier defeats Dustin Smedy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 5, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Lane Buzzell defeats Mako C Forge via Submission, Kimura | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mike DesRosiers defeats Dennis Sherman via Submission, Toe Hold | 9:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jay Batchelder defeats David Rossignol via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jon Lucey defeats Alex Marcolscu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ali Abdulrazak defeats Jacob Finsen via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tiffany Daniels vs. Elizabeth Byrd Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Hardy defeats Cody Toby via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Hunter Thompson defeats Ronnie Patterson via Submission, Heel Hook | 9:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tim Flood defeats Paul Brooks via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Woodside vs. Kenneth Limoge Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) TJ George defeats Bruce Richards via Submission, Armbar | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ben Coburn defeats Anvar Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Timmy Brochu vs. James Rowell Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Nathan Blanchette defeats Trevor Hunt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
Mayhem at the Moose
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Tim Flood defeats Bruce Richards via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenneth Limoge defeats Randy Felion via Submission | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ricky Wetherell defeats Dennis Sherman via Submission | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jacob Finsen defeats Aaron Laurendeau via Submission | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cody Toby defeats Nicholas Winters via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Tyler Haley defeats Austin Grant via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Lucey defeats Sean Keeley via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mako C Forge defeats James Rowell via Submission | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Anthony Sabin defeats Thomas Kenney via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page |