Hate ads? Creating a Tapology account = Less advertising.
Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

All Russian Organisation For The Development Of Mixed Martial Arts

All Russian Organisation For The Development Of Mixed Martial Arts
  • Name: All Russian Organisation For The Development Of Mixed Martial Arts
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: OSE, All Russian Organisation For MMA Development

All Russian Organisation For MMA Development Events

OSE: Russian Shield 18 Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Ru Tula, Russia Russia Region
OSE: 776 Cup 2018 Saturday, March 17, 2018
Ru Kursk, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Filatov vs. Lagunenkov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Daniil Filatov   defeats   Kiril Lagunenkov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Evgeny Belov   defeats   Artur Kovalev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Sergey Bolotov   defeats   Alexey Bololuev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Alexey Kharlamov   defeats   Mardali Katamov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vladislav Gornak   defeats   Igor Zhukhimchyk   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Igor Krylov   defeats   Konstantin Belozertsev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kiril Fomenkov   defeats   Levon Sargsyan   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Igor Kislov   defeats   Petr Berg   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vadim Ivanas   defeats   Artem Zerkaleev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vyacheslav Alekseev   defeats   Ivan Sadovnik   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Semen Semenov   defeats   Gleb Stepanov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniil Gorelin   defeats   Vladislav Shetinov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniil Zhdanov   defeats   Artur Gustilin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Ruslan Kutepov   defeats   Mikhail Mikhailov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Amonullo Karimov   defeats   Daniyal Leiva   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
OSE: Russian Shield 17 Saturday, March 10, 2018
Ru Suvorov Military College Tula, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Oleg Malochuev Memorial 2018 Saturday, February 10, 2018
Ru Korov, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Cup Of Barnaul 2018 Saturday, February 03, 2018
Ru Barnaul, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Alexander Paramonov Memorial 2018 Saturday, January 27, 2018
Ru Izhorets Arena St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Turkanov vs. Shurupov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Turkanov   defeats   Ivan Shurupov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Igor Sigarev   defeats   Mikhail Turkanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mikhail Turkanov   defeats   Aleksey Markovich   via Submission, Triangle   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
OSE: Kursk Battle 5 Saturday, December 23, 2017
Ru Sports Concert Complex Kursk, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Title Fight Tropinin vs. Liberov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kirill Tropinin   defeats   Vladimir Liberov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ilya Varvarskiy   defeats   Vladimir Grachev   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:40 Round 3 of 3, 14:40 Total Bout Page
Ksenia Stepanova   defeats   Yekaterina Makarova   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Panov   defeats   Denis Voytyuk   via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kiril Rudenko   defeats   Kiril Fomenkov   via Submission, Rear naked Choke   4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexey Repalov   defeats   Ruslan Yakupov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pavel Melnikov   defeats   Alexey Naydenov   via Submission, Triangle armbar   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
OSE: Dmitriy Zhidkov Memorial 2017 Sunday, December 10, 2017
Ru Krasnaya Gorka Sports Complex Nizhny Novgorod, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Vityaz Cup 2017 Sunday, November 26, 2017
Ru Sokol Sports Complex Lipetsk, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Pride Of A Nation 4 Sunday, November 05, 2017
Ru Kaluga, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Cup Of Electrougli 2017 Sunday, October 08, 2017
Ru Quant Leisure Center Elektrougli, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Nikolai Sitnikov Memorial 2017 Sunday, October 08, 2017
Ru Physical Culture House Vologda, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Soldiers From Steel 2017 (Stage 2) Sunday, October 01, 2017
Ru Volgograd, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Dolgov vs. Gruzdov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Dolgov   defeats   Artem Gruzdov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:50 Round 2 of 2, 8:50 Total Bout Page
OSE: Alexey Sitnikov Memorial 2017 Sunday, September 17, 2017
Ru Orion Sports Complex Balashikha, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Markhin vs. Umarov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexander Markhin   defeats   Anvar Umarov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Rashid Koychkaev   defeats   Ivan Strelnikov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Evgeny Kovalenko   defeats   Alexander Zharkov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Alexander Remizov   defeats   Ruslan Arulov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Denis Solomatkin   defeats   Pavel Yevlev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Pavel Svezentsev   defeats   Sergey Derval   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Evgeny Isakov   defeats   Oltinbek Sattorov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Andrey Eremin   defeats   Andrey Rusu   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dmitriy Nikiforov   defeats   Mikhail Pashkov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Yaroslav Shay   defeats   Zakhar Alikov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Roman Smirnov   defeats   Vladislav Kolomeitsev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vadim Pozdynakov   defeats   Nikita Filippov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vladimir Sichev   defeats   Kiril Malyugin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maxim Poletaev   defeats   Ilya Kakhlin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kiril Dyakov   defeats   Amonullo Karimov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
OSE: Russian Shield 16 Saturday, September 09, 2017
Ru Tula, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Cup Of Kazan 2017 Sunday, August 27, 2017
Ru Kazan Table Tennis Center Kazan, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Russian Shield 15 Sunday, May 28, 2017
Ru Tula, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Only The Brave 3 Sunday, May 21, 2017
Ru Russia Russia Region
OSE: Ognennaya Zastava Cup 2017 Saturday, May 20, 2017
Ru Petrova Square Oboyan, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Cup Of Penza 2017 Sunday, May 07, 2017
Ru Penza, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Zasechnaya Cherta Cup 2017 Sunday, May 07, 2017
Ru Vadinsk, Russia Russia Region
OSE: Zemlya Voinov Cup 2017 Saturday, April 29, 2017
Ru Tula, Russia Russia Region
OSE: 444 Cup 2017 Sunday, April 16, 2017
Ru Vladimir, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Cheremukhin vs. Markhin Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Roman Cheremukhin   defeats   Alexander Markhin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maxim Viktorov   defeats   Ruslan Timokhin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maxim Tremasov   defeats   Ivan Strelnikov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Evgeny Kovalenko   defeats   Andrey Eremin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Ilya Varvarskiy   defeats   Magomed Amirkhanov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Renat Ondar   defeats   Amrakh Akhmedov-Ogliy   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Kiril Rudenko   defeats   Pavel Rudenko   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vitaly Kositsyn   defeats   Mavlid Mavlidov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vladimir Vashchenko   defeats   Anton Kuzmin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniil Fedin   defeats   Lev Kulakov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Alexey Oleinik   defeats   Ivan Shurupov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniil Adetsekov   defeats   Evgeny Makarikhin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Pavel Yevlev   defeats   Dmitriy Umnov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vadim Pozdynakov   defeats   Ivan Plyasov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniyal Leiva   defeats   Anton Shuvaev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
OSE: Only The Brave 2 Sunday, March 19, 2017
Ru Russia Russia Region
OSE: 776 Cup 2017 Sunday, March 12, 2017
Ru Kursk, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Markhin vs. Konorev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexander Markhin   defeats   Andrey Konorev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maxim Viktorov   defeats   Anton Eliseev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Aleksander Gulyaev   defeats   Ivan Strelnikov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Evgeny Kovalenko   defeats   Alexander Alpatov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Ilya Varvarskiy   defeats   Daniil Burov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vladimir Grachev   defeats   Aleksey Ozerov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Vladimir Liberov   defeats   Evgeny Rizhenkov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Dmitriy Bikov   defeats   Erlan Irisbekov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Ksenia Stepanova   defeats   Daria Orlina   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Irina Berlozova   defeats   Diana Gondel   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Rustam Takhirov   defeats   Anton Kuzmin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Ruslan Kokorev   defeats   Dmitriy Gustilin   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Leonid Shepalkin   defeats   Vladimir Pasinkov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Evgeny Molostov   defeats   Viktor Sitenko   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Nikita Bogdanchik   defeats   Pavel Yevlev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Denis Nemchinov   defeats   Artem Dremov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Daniyal Leiva   defeats   Nikolai Samokvalov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Alexey Dubonosov   defeats   Daniil Zhuravlev   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page

All Russian Organisation For MMA Development Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Former Strikeforce champ Rafael Cavalcante hopes to join Bellator next year
  • MMAFighting.com : Benson Henderson returns against Saad Awad at Bellator 208
  • MMAFighting.com : Glover Teixeira injured, out of UFC Sao Paulo main event
  • MMAFighting.com : Golden Boy Promotions applies for first MMA event in November
  • MMAFighting.com : Khabib vs. McGregor ticket prices announced for UFC 229
  • MMAFighting.com : Magnus Cedenblad announces retirement from MMA
  • MMAFighting.com : In ‘dream world’, Ed Ruth sees Grand Prix win over Rory MacDonald, finals matchup with ‘MVP’
  • MMAFighting.com : Kamaru Usman explains why he has ‘malicious intent’ for Colby Covington
  • MMAFighting.com : Lyoto Machida responds to Gegard Mousasi: Everything he says ‘motivates me’
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 227 estimated pay-per-view numbers are in
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Brendan Schaub blasts UFC for putting marketing money behind Greg Hardy, not Nick Newell
  • UFC.com : The Road to UFC 229: Conor McGregor’s Greatest Hits
  • UFC.com : Unfiltered Episode 222: Nicco Montaño
  • UFC.com : Te Edwards has sights high on the big spotlight
  • UFC.com : Nurmagomedov and McGregor Battle in Biggest Fight in UFC History
  • MMAFighting.com : Tom Lawlor says he was released by UFC just before expiration of USADA suspension
  • MMAFighting.com : Wagner Prado wants shot at KSW belt after impressive debut
  • MMAFighting.com : Ben Nguyen vs. Wilson Reis targeted for UFC Adelaide
  • MMAFighting.com : A.J. McKee gets new opponent for Bellator 205 main event
  • MMAFighting.com : Gleison Tibau parts ways with the UFC after 28 Octagon appearances