Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Emir Fighting Championship
EFC Events
Emir FC & Jolbors Team
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Karakol, Issyk-Kul Region
Asia Central Region
Aysakunov vs. Orozbek Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kubanychbek Orozbek Uulu defeats Ramis Aysakunov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdulkhakim Amirov defeats Elyaman Kaytergenov via Submission, Triangle | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eldan Sakeev defeats Adyl Talaybek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Ryspekov defeats Mukhamadali Buvanalov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Nogoev defeats Azamat Shergaziev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dilshod Fakirov defeats Bekzad Sadykov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zalkarbek Bolotbekov defeats Nursultan Nurbekov via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhenish Akylbek Uulu defeats Islam Saparbaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kutman Usulkozhoev defeats Janybek Kalikaziev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khushbakht Abdurakhmanov defeats Adis Kasenov via Submission, Guillotine | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdumalik Bek Uulu defeats Syymyk Mukashev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mirlan Asyl Uulu defeats Kalymbek Bakytbekov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Aydakeev defeats Rysbek Alizhanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azatbek Erkinbek Uulu defeats Aydarbek Usokeev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Israilov defeats Kuttubek Aman Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Danil Mayranbekov defeats Sherkhan Amanbaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bek Zamirbek Uulu defeats Ilgiz Sheyshenov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakhram Shakirbaev defeats Argen Imanbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bazarbay Akylbekov defeats Almaz Taytonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Askarbek Uulu defeats Bekbolot Kanatbekov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aftandil Rysbekov defeats Bayastan Akmatbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Emir FC: Battle of Styles
Wednesday, December 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alymbek Temirov defeats Mohamed Toure via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alym Isabaev defeats Yacin Daji via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marsel Nurlanbek uulu defeats Yokubi Abdurakhim via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Orozbek Imamali Uulu defeats Hasan Mammedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Abdiseit Uulu defeats Khizri Abdulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kachmazov defeats Stepan Petrov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:11 Round 2 of 2, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Asrail Kubanychbek defeats Bakhtiyor Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:06 Round 2 of 2, 6:06 Total Bout Page | |
Adylbek Moldakun Uulu defeats Zhaanbay Arinbay Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khabibullo Azizov defeats Semetey Zayyrbek Uulu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alaybek Sooronbaev defeats Tolkunbek Mamatov via Submission, Armbar | 3:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kenan Guliev defeats Nikita Bessonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dayirbek Sakibaev defeats Oyatullo Mukhridinov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:52 Round 2 of 2, 9:52 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Dazhimuranov defeats Urmat Semetey Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ilyasov defeats Askat Ysman Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gulnazik Omorova defeats Kseniya Ogir via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alim Saidov defeats Muradil Abdyrakhmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martun Mezhlumyan defeats Movsardin Mogamedov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:29 Round 2 of 2, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Islom Sharopov defeats Alisher Ernishbekov via Submission, Choke | 0:38 Round 2 of 2, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Kushtarbek Beknazar defeats Zokirjon Khoshimov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kenan Guliev defeats Nikita Bessonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Emir FC: Selection 1
Friday, December 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shergazi Saktanov defeats Shamil Obubakarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Liana Jojua defeats Viktoriya Shalimova via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tashtanbek Tokbolot defeats Zamyrbek Kuluev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Pronin defeats Bakhti Umarov via Submission, Armbar | 0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Idilbek Naimzoda defeats Stanislav Samokhin via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sotim Savlatov defeats Shavkatbek Nurali Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khairulin defeats Yevgeniy Moskovchenko via Submission, Armbar | 4:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aiyom Khabirov defeats Aleksandr Lapigin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yntymak Mamanov defeats Khumoyiddin Abdullaev via Submission, Triangle | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radomir Filippov defeats Iftikhor Radzhabov via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 12:54 Total Bout Page | |
Azimzhan Bektemirov defeats Mardon Rakhimov via Submission, Kimura | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Koychakaev defeats Abdikarim Uulu Kushtarbek via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diana Avsaragova defeats Alina Makarova via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shukhrat Khakimov defeats Daniil Vakhitov via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Muzafarov defeats Evgeny Pestov via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustambek Amanbaev defeats Abdisattar Salaydinov via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ozerov defeats Arzymat Uulu Mederbek via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul Kudbidinov defeats Anton Chistyakov via Submission, North South Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulukbek Amanbaev defeats Nurislam Taalaybekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Emir FC: Battle of Continents
Monday, May 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zhyrgalbek Chomonov defeats Edward Samavi via Submission, Armbar | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orozbek Maripov defeats Ruslan Sultanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Izzat Satarov vs. Shergazi Saktanov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brandon Dee vs. Daniyar Zarylbekov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexander Mironov vs. Almanbet Zhanybekov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Muslim Khalidov vs. Nurbek Yuldashev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alik Asanov vs. Omar Makhachev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rustambek Amanbaev defeats Talgat Temirkulov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |