Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
National Championship Pankration
NCP Events
NCP: Pankration National Championship 12
Saturday, September 06, 2014
Taganrog, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Goncharov defeats Vladislav Kalinichenko via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Lukin defeats Yaroslav Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kolesnik defeats Ivan Zapara via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Yaskovets defeats Ruslan Sobakin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Sviridov defeats Grigoriy Sorokin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Nikitin defeats Vitaly Lebedev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
NCP: Pankration National Championship 10
Saturday, March 01, 2014
Taganrog, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Muralov defeats Andrey Khokhlov via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Polischuk defeats Edgar Repida via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Lukyashko defeats Roman Ksenofontov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Burakov defeats Vladimir Rastorguev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Sunovarov defeats Konstantin Zubachov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexander Dovzhenko defeats Ivan Nefedov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Fedorov defeats Vladislav Likhachev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kuleshov defeats Alexander Antonenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Anokhin defeats Andrey Barilov via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Cherkasov defeats Alexander Denikin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Lebedev defeats Arsentiy Petrov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Goncharov defeats Nikolai Tumaykin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Doroshenko defeats Sergey Gorashchenko via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Kolomeitsev defeats Anton Bezuglov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Arsentyev defeats Artem Ermolaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Streltsov defeats Nikolai Stryukov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Suvorov defeats Nikolai Koloyanidi via Submission, Armbar | 2:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
NCP: Pankration National Championship 8
Friday, August 02, 2013
Taganrog, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
NCP: Pankration National Championship 7
Saturday, June 29, 2013
NCP: Pankration National Championship 4
Sunday, August 26, 2012
Millerovo, ROS
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Arakelyan defeats Alexey Berezkin via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Topolskov defeats Ruslan Mustapaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rufat Guliev defeats Yuri Nechaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Orlov defeats Roman Kremenko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Georgy Smetankin defeats Vadim Kosinov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Boyprav defeats Seymur Bakhmutsky via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Surnev vs. Dmitry Tikhonov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Lysikov defeats Andrey Dreev via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Loginov defeats Vitaly Gasanov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |