Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
True Time Series
This promotion has been flagged by Tapology (Promotion - Pattern of Record-Padding/Mismatches).
Unless further evidence emerges regarding the legitimacy of this organization's events, any new bouts belonging to this promotion will be similarly flagged, as will the Tapology records of the participating fighters. By default, new bouts added to this promotion's events will be considered ineligible towards the participants' win-loss records.
TTS Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Kelvin defeats Lucas Ramos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 11:57 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
João Machado defeats Ricardo Kogus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Salvador defeats Alison Vicente via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:40 Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vinicius Silva defeats Adriel Croco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alan de Oliveira defeats Cleomar Jesuino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maykon Alexandre defeats Caio Oliveira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Fernandes defeats Emerson Baisan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Fonseca defeats Marcos Cory via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maicon Bruno defeats Emerson Baisan via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Gomes defeats Dionel Oviedo via Submission, Calf Slicer | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Rodrigues defeats Rafael Diaz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Caetano defeats Mauricio Costa e Silva via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Henrique defeats Jordson João via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jair Jesuino defeats Daniel Abanto via KO/TKO, Kick to the Head | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Wurlitzer defeats Marcos Cory via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uilian Alves defeats Anderson Pereira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Garvon defeats Eduardo Ribeiro via Submission, Armbar | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulo César Cardoso defeats Douglas Lima via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jair Jesuino defeats Patricio Lagos via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Marques defeats Vinicius Sampaio via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Geisyele Nascimento defeats Tatiane Ramos via KO/TKO, Body Kick and Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduardo Terêncio defeats Eric Santos Santos via Submission | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Armando Rodrigues defeats Matheus Alexandre Lemos via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Willian Telles defeats Lucas Prado Ribeiro via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maycon Alcino defeats Italo Costa via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Giuliano del Vigna defeats Marcos Albino via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alessandro Martins defeats Caik Monstrão via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fábio Rodrigo defeats Lucas Sousa via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Marco Pirata defeats Felipe Rodrigues via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) William Campos defeats Eglaudio Tavares via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Cleverson José defeats Lucas Caê via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Alves defeats Rodrigo Azevedo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ricardo Kogus defeats Jeferson Alexandre via Submission, Leglock | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcus del Vigna defeats Matheus Henrique Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fábio Rodrigo defeats Felipe Malta via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Bueno vs. Guilherme Góis Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Ozório defeats Ademar Júnior via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Cordeiro defeats Ednei Vieira via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thiago Frasson defeats Willian Telles via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Amauri defeats Henrique Santos via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Mendoza defeats Henrique Santos via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:54 Round 2 of 3, 9:54 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Wellington defeats Rodrigo Azevedo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Alves defeats Stefani Gazz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wellington Silva defeats Felipe Bueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derick Salles defeats Renan Augusto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Bento vs. Lucas Ramos Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luis Farias vs. Thiago Rampage Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Vinícius Santana vs. Nathan Henrique Maia Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |