Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Perviy Club

Perviy Club
  • Name: Perviy Club
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: PC
  • Also Known As: First Club
  • Promotion Links:

PC Events

Perviy Club: Fight Show 44 Saturday, September 26, 1:00 PM ET
Ru Amoret Art Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Salomatkin vs. Shishov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Denis Salomatkin   defeats   Dmitriy Shishov   via Submission, Elbow Lever   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Korotitskiy   vs.   Maksim Melkin   Ends in a Draw   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Kireenko   defeats   Vladislav Zimbalist   via Submission   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Oleg Alekseev   defeats   Artyom Mirzoev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daniil Buslovsky   defeats   Vladimir Suserov   via Submission, Guillotine   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 43 Saturday, August 29, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Mamadnasirov vs. Gennel Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Khusrav Mamadnasirov   defeats   Daniil Gennel   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khusrav Mamadnasirov   defeats   Georgiy Shcherbakov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Timur Akaba   defeats   Vyacheslav Geraskin   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhasur Nafasov   defeats   Andrey Nekrasov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page
Omar Gadzhiev   defeats   Shukhrat Nazarov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nadir Aliev   defeats   Sunnatillo Markaev   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 40 Thursday, February 27, 2020
Ru Amoret Art Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Toktosun vs. Santana 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Victor Santana   defeats   Rysbek Toktosun   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khamzat Chapanov   defeats   Igor Barabanov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramiz Gasanov   defeats   Abdamit Saparbek   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Talantbek Asanov   via Submission, Armbar   1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rildeci Dias   defeats   Jyrgalbek Semetey Uulu   via Submission, Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adilet Begaliev   defeats   Islambek Madumorov   via Submission, Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 39 Sunday, January 26, 2020
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Magomedov vs. Daniyar Uulu 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Movsar Magomedov   defeats   Ibragim Daniyar Uulu   via KO/TKO   3:40 Round 2 of 2, 8:40 Total Bout Page
Bayaman Rakhmanov   defeats   Mansur Itazov   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Victor Santana   vs.   Nurzhigit Karaev   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Askarbek Tokhtakhunov   defeats   Abdel Fatah Toha   via Submission, Triangle   4:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Zhakyp Taabaldiev   via Submission, Kimura   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Alibek Sadikov   defeats   Aleksei Alekseev   via KO/TKO   2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adilet Begaliev   defeats   Abdymomun Momunbekov   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 38 Thursday, December 26, 2019
Ru Gorod Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Gasanov vs. Kubanychbek 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ramiz Gasanov   defeats   Asrail Kubanychbek   via KO/TKO   0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed-Gadzhi Khayrullaev   defeats   Mirbek Talipov   via KO/TKO   3:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kasim Magamedshapiev   defeats   Zhoomart Maksatbekov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   3:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Alibek Sadikov   defeats   Mikhail Buyanov   via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Taulan Dzhukkaev   defeats   Umarbek Akhmadali Uulu   via KO/TKO   3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 37 Saturday, November 23, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Perviy Club: Fight Show 36 Sunday, October 20, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Frolova vs. Omorova 139 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gulnazik Omorova   defeats   Anastasiya Frolova   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Samaritdin Safarmakhmadi   defeats   Islam Gasankadiev   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   3:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Ulukbek Mysiraliev   via Submission, Kimura   1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nurbek Bolotbekov   defeats   Tilek Nurmamat Uulu   via Submission, Elbow Lever   0:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amerkhan Alkhazurov   defeats   Tikhon Gudkov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 35 Sunday, September 08, 2019
Ru Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Kamalutdinov vs. Magamaliev 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gadzhimurad Kamalutdinov   defeats   Azamat Magamaliev   via KO/TKO, Slam   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khamzat Chapanov   defeats   Rustam Mamamoliev   via Submission, Elbow Lever   1:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zaynilobidin Latipov   defeats   Isa Kataev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aren Akopyan   defeats   Azhimamat Adilet   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:33 Round 2 of 2, 6:33 Total Bout Page
Temirlan Kanatov   defeats   Nurbek Kaybaliev   via Submission   0:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 33 Sunday, June 16, 2019
Ru Restobar I'Van Gogh Moscow, RU Russia Region
Abdurakhimov vs. Karabalaev 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Magomed Abdurakhimov   defeats   Bakhtiyar Karabalaev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
David Mikropulo   defeats   Urosh Vesich   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bubakhva Abubukarov   defeats   Sultan Abdykadyrov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   3:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Movsar Galaev   defeats   Temurlan Muradbek Uulu   via KO/TKO   1:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 32 Sunday, May 26, 2019
Ru Restobar I'Van Gogh Moscow, RU Russia Region
Nurmamatov vs. Gladkov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexander Gladkov   defeats   Mederbek Nurmamatov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Dyakonov   defeats   Ivan Tsaritsky   via Submission, North-South Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Umar Tasiev   defeats   Evgeniy Soznik   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Myktybek Zhenbekov   defeats   Tikhon Gudkov   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 31 Sunday, April 28, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Uulu Kanybek vs. Tasiev 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Umar Tasiev   defeats   Bek Uulu Kanybek   via Submission, Choke   4:40 Round 2 of 2, 9:40 Total Bout Page
Amerkhan Alkhazurov   defeats   Daniil Terentiev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mederbek Nurmamatov   defeats   Vasiliy Ershov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ismail Kartoev   defeats   Sarvarbek Mukhammadiev   via KO/TKO   4:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 30 Sunday, March 24, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Dyakonov vs. Groshikov 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sergey Dyakonov   defeats   Ivan Groshikov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rakhmattila Kubanychbek   defeats   Aleksey Alekseev   via KO/TKO   3:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artem Kolosov   defeats   Artem Pykhanov   via KO/TKO   0:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Ravshanbek Arzybek   via KO/TKO   3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 29 Friday, February 22, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Dutov vs. Gladkov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexander Gladkov   defeats   Aleksey Dutov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aktilek Mamatemin   defeats   Akimbek Nuridin Uulu   via Submission, Armbar   0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Urosh Vesich   defeats   Sardor Mukhammadiev   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Usman Isakov   defeats   Alimbek Aliseev   via Submission, Armbar   4:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 28 Thursday, January 31, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Turkanov vs. Avilov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Turkanov   defeats   Vadim Avilov   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Orozmat Elaman   defeats   Rysbek Alizhanov   via Submission   1:26 Round 2 of 2, 6:26 Total Bout Page
Myktybek Zhenbekov   defeats   Altynbek Tashanov   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 27 Friday, December 28, 2018
Ru Muraway Moscow, RU Russia Region
Gasparyan vs. Gadzhunov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ayk Gasparyan   defeats   Saidzhon Gadzhunov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Kamalutdinov   defeats   Umar Tasiev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Beksultan Alaybek Uulu   defeats   Ivan Lukin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdusalam Bechalov   defeats   Radzhab Ramazkaraev   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Taulan Dzhukkaev   defeats   Umidjon Aktamov   via Submission, Armbar   4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bubakhva Abubukarov   defeats   Ali Mirzabekov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 26 Friday, November 30, 2018
Ru Perviy Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Mambetaly vs. Mussunda-Kintombo 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Abdykerim Mambetaly   defeats   Ruslan Mussunda-Kintombo   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Maksut Zhorobekov   via Submission   2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Kaibov Koroglu   defeats   Oyatullo Payzulaev   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mirseyit Kadyrov   defeats   Emilbek Esenbek   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 25 Saturday, October 27, 2018
Ru Live8club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Koroglu vs. Payzulaev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kaibov Koroglu   defeats   Oyatullo Payzulaev   via Submission, Guillotine choke   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zalimkhan Yusupov   defeats   Altynbek Baktybekov   via Submission, Guillotine choke   1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ismail Kartoev   defeats   Akylbek Kudaibergen   via Submission, Guillotine choke   1:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bubakhva Abubukarov   defeats   Gafur Mamasaliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 24 Friday, September 28, 2018
Ru Club Bandos Moscow, RU Russia Region
Makinyan vs. Kamchybekov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Artem Makinyan   defeats   Altynbek Kamchybekov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ayk Gasparyan   vs.   Rustam Abassov   Ends in a No Contest   2 Rounds Bout Page
Allaberdi Tumanov   vs.   Rasim Gasanov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Vladimir Zubkov   vs.   Zhanbay Arymbai   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Khursandbek Satimov   vs.   Atash Kamchiev   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mayrbek Bovkaev   vs.   Altynbek Tashanov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 23 Saturday, August 25, 2018
Ru Bandos Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Khuntsarya vs. Zhakisov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Edik Khuntsarya   defeats   Askhat Zhakisov   via KO/TKO   4:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aziko Azizov   defeats   Kudretbek Sopubekov   via KO/TKO   4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Brusov   defeats   Vladislav Surkov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Altynbek Kamchybekov   defeats   Isamat Artygaliev   via KO/TKO   3:35 Round 2 of 2, 8:35 Total Bout Page
Khursandbek Satimov   defeats   Baktybek Maisalbek   via Decision, Unanimous after extra round   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 22 Sunday, July 22, 2018
Ru Night Club Bandos Moscow, RU Russia Region
Omorkulov vs. Kataev 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nursultan Omorkulov   vs.   Isa Kataev   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rasim Gasanov   vs.   Akhmed Dzaurov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ilyas Kushmakov   vs.   Azat Tumanov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Altynbek Tashanov   defeats   Altynbek Kamchybekov   via N/A   of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 21 Friday, June 22, 2018
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Middleweight Title Fight Gasparyan vs. Abassov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ayk Gasparyan   defeats   Rustam Abassov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:02 Round 2 of 2, 8:02 Total Bout Page
Tamerlan Ashakhanov   defeats   Raev Beknazarov   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Esenbek Kerezbekov   vs.   Rasim Gasanov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 20 Saturday, May 26, 2018
Ru Bandos Club Moscow, RU Russia Region
Perviy Club: Fight Show 19 Saturday, April 21, 2018
Ru Olympic Club Bandos Moscow, RU Russia Region
Gasparyan vs. Ivanchenko 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ayk Gasparyan   defeats   Kirill Ivanchenko   via Submission, Armbar   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 18 Sunday, March 25, 2018
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Makinyan vs. Dovutov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Artem Makinyan   defeats   Nurtilek Dovutov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Niezbek Urazaliev   defeats   Suyuntbek Kyalbekov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Perviy Club: Fight Show 17 Friday, February 23, 2018
Ru Laboratoria Hookah Nightclub Moscow, RU Russia Region
Magamaliev vs. Zhamalov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Azamat Magamaliev   vs.   Shamil Zhamalov   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ilyaz Kozubay Uulu   vs.   Alexey Goryukhin   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Argen Maratbekov   vs.   Allaberdi Tumanov   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Eddie Alvarez: Justin Gaethje's style is tailor made for Khabib Nurmagomedov
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Fight Island 4 virtual media day live now
  • MMA Junkie : Darren Elkins vs. Eduardo Garagorri set for Nov. 7 UFC Fight Night event
  • MMAFighting.com : Dan Hardy: Conor McGregor vs. Diego Sanchez ‘would be an execution’
  • MMA Junkie : UFC middleweight Deron Winn announces Dec. 19 return bout with Antonio Braga Neto
  • MMA Weekly : Watch Holly Holm’s head-kick KO of Bethe Correia ahead of UFC on ESPN 16
  • MMA Junkie : Curtis Millender vs. Joe Schilling added to Bellator 249 event
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Carlos Condit interested in Nick Diaz rematch: ‘Why not go out there and settle the score?’
  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie Radio weekly live stream on SportsCastr with Belal Muhammad (noon ET)
  • The Athletic : MMA roundtable: Did Israel Adesanya take it too far on Saturday?
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Fight Island 4 virtual media day
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 247: Paul Daley taken ill, main event bout with Derek Anderson canceled
  • MMAFighting.com : The A-Side Live Chat live 1p.m. ET / 10a.m. PT
  • MMA Junkie : Colby Covington attends first presidential debate as guest of Donald Trump
  • MMA Junkie : Gerald Meerschaert perfectly sums up off-the-rails first presidential debate in one sentence
  • MMA Weekly : Colby Covington attended Presidential Debate as guest of President Donald Trump
  • MMA Junkie : Chris Duncan: Forward pressure will overwhelm Iamik Furtado at Bellator 247
  • MMA Junkie : After alternating wins and losses, Brian Moore knows consistency key to make Bellator title run
  • MMA Junkie : Unbeaten Norbert Novenyi Jr. before Bellator 247: 'People still don't understand the level I'm on'
  • MMA Junkie : Ricky Bandejas vs. Leandro Higo, Saad Awad vs. Mandel Nallo round out Bellator 249 main card