Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Oktagon MMA
- Name: Oktagon MMA
- Headquarters: Czech Republic
- Acronyms: OKMMA
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: OKTAGON
OKMMA Events
Oktagon 5 Challenge Qualification: Semifinals
Monday, October 12, 2020
Zajac vs. Hvězda
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Tomáš Zajac defeats Pavel Hvězda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Roman Paulus defeats Michal Krčmář via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon 16: Ryšavý vs Paradeiser
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ronald Paradeiser defeats Karol Ryšavý via Submission | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tato Primera defeats Gábor Boráros via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Adam Šindelář via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Marie Loiseau via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Dohnal defeats Krisztián Simon via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Běle defeats Tomáš Meliš via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Poppeck defeats Csaba Hocz via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Denis Tripšanský via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magdaléna Šormová defeats Minna Grusander via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zdenek Polivka defeats Branislav Zuzák via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Xavier defeats Michal Plesnik via KO/TKO | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon 5 Challenge Qualification: Quarterfinals
Tuesday, September 08, 2020
Šutka vs. Hvězda
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Pavel Hvězda defeats Matúš Šutka via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Roman Paulus defeats Vladimír Lengál via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Matouš Kohout defeats Tomáš Zajac via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Michal Krčmář defeats Igor Lukačovič via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon: Underground 7 Super Final
Saturday, July 04, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tereza Bledá defeats Lucia Szabová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matouš Kohout defeats Ronald Paradeiser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tadeáš Růžička defeats Marco Novák via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Daniel Škvor defeats Ivan Bartek via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
David Kozma defeats Milan Kratochvíla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdaléna Šormová defeats Eliška Pelechova via Submission | 0:27 Round 3 of 4, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Malach defeats Štefan Mészáros via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 4, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Fapšo defeats Jakub Bahník via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Zdenek Polivka defeats Daniel Hromek via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andy Čehovský defeats Jakub Dohnal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon: Underground 6
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Bratislava, Bratislava Region
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vlasto Čepo defeats Samuel Krištofič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucia Szabová defeats Lucia Krajčovič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ronald Paradeiser defeats Michal Petris via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Ivan Bartek defeats Simon Michálek via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 4, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Novák defeats Denis Tripšanský via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 3 of 4, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Benko defeats Vasil Ducár via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Monika Chochlikova defeats Viktorie Bulínová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Kratochvíla defeats Denis Farkaš via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:52 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Roman Paulus defeats Tomáš Drábik via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Zajac defeats Jakob Mikula via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon: Underground 5
Saturday, June 13, 2020
Prague, Hlavní město Praha
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Leo Brichta defeats Matouš Kohout via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Bledá defeats Magdaléna Šormová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tadeáš Růžička defeats Jakub Dyk via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Peňáz defeats Jakub Klauda via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Škvor defeats Martin Horský via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Bartoněk defeats Adrian Bartl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Pajtaš defeats Jozef Janotik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tereza Dvořáková defeats Paula Marcisova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bernard Plavec defeats Tomáš Mazal via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Ivo Crhák defeats Stanislav Mašek via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon: Underground 4
Saturday, June 06, 2020
Bratislava, Bratislava Region
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Krištofič defeats Lukáš Eliáš via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlasto Čepo defeats Erik Tlkanec via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucia Szabová defeats Paula Marcisova via Submission | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Tripšanský defeats Michal Zátorský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucia Krajčovič defeats Alena Condasova via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Pavol Langer defeats Simon Michálek via Submission | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Cibiński defeats Jakub Kadas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Novák defeats Nikolas Krivak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Bartek defeats Gabriel Török via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon Underground 3
Saturday, May 30, 2020
Prague, CZ
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tereza Bledá defeats Lucie Pudilová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Brichta defeats Matej Kozubovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Škvor defeats Jan Gottvald via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matouš Kohout defeats Jakub Bahník via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Hron defeats Melvin Mane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdaléna Šormová defeats Tereza Dvořáková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Peňáz defeats Adam Dvoráček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tadeáš Růžička defeats Štepán Guba via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 4 of 4, 10:40 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Klauda defeats Václav Holota via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Luboš Lesák defeats Jan Pajtaš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon Undergound 2
Saturday, May 23, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolas Krivak defeats Jakob Mikula via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Eliáš defeats Adrian Bartl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Zátorský defeats Tomáš Drábik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juraj Tutura defeats Samuel Daňko via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Farkaš defeats Samuel Liška via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Novák defeats Roman Paulus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vlasto Čepo defeats Patrik Jevicky via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Tripšanský defeats Leonard Spišský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ronald Paradeiser defeats Milan Kratochvíla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Tlkanec defeats Patrik Križan via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Krištofič defeats Jakub Benko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Marek Bartl defeats Kamil Cibiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon Undergound 1
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tadeáš Růžička defeats Tomáš Linh Le Sy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Brichta defeats Pavel Šach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Klauda defeats Adam Dvoráček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Bahník defeats Pavel Hvězda via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Peňáz defeats Matěj Hrkal via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luboš Lesák defeats Petr Tesař via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Zdenek Polivka defeats Pavel Salčák via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ladislav Krištůfek defeats Lukáš Chotěnovský via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 3 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Matouš Kohout defeats Michal Ryba via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
Štepán Guba defeats Jan Pajtaš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Vítovec defeats David Hunanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matej Kozubovský defeats Jan Janka via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon Prime 3: Štrbák vs. Legierski
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Legierski defeats Miroslav Štrbák via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats Łukasz Sajewski via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gábor Boráros defeats Maurício Reis via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 11:01 Total Bout Page | |
Vojto Barborík defeats Elison Gonçalvez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michaela Dostalova defeats Lucia Krajčovič via Submission, Armbar | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Brož defeats Igor Daniš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:43 Round 3 of 3, 13:43 Total Bout Page | |
Pavol Langer defeats Lukáš Dvořák via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ivana Hašková defeats Eva Borodáčová via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
František Fodor defeats Aziz Dauliatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:03 Round 2 of 3, 9:03 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Brichta defeats Daniel Hodor via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 10:30 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Michal Konrád via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 11:03 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Kvasnica defeats Martin Horinek via Submission, Armbar | 4:07 Round 3 of 3, 14:07 Total Bout Page | |
Jozef Jaloviar defeats Robin Fošum via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 11:16 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 15: Végh vs. Vémola
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Attila Végh defeats Karlos Vémola via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Martínek defeats Viktor Pešta via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:49 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kaik Brito defeats Gábor Boráros via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Silva defeats Robert Bryczek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Štafek defeats Peter Benko via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joachim Christensen defeats Miloš Petrášek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski defeats Jakub Bahník via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Hošek defeats Jakub Běle via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojto Barborík defeats Sasha Belov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucia Krajčovič defeats Barbora Cypriánová via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Salčák defeats Simon Michálek via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon Prime 2
Friday, October 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Máté Kertész defeats Jozef Wittner via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Štrbák defeats Max Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Mikulášek defeats Branislav Zuzák via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Linh Le Sy defeats Denis Tripšanský via KO/TKO, High Kick | 3:49 Round 2 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
František Fodor defeats Samuel Daňko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Dyk defeats Matúš Šutka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrej Kalašnik defeats Dávid Sokolovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ladislav Majerník defeats Dominik Engel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Dauliatov defeats Martin Mucha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:19 Round 2 of 3, 9:19 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 14: Bitva o trúny
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomáš Deák defeats Filip Macek via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Krištofič defeats Robert Pukač via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats João Paulo Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 10:46 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Buday defeats Daniel Dittrich via Submission, Kimura | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Hromek defeats Igor Daniš via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timo Feucht defeats Jeremy Kimball via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronald Paradeiser defeats Leo Brichta via Submission, Armbar | 3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Jartim defeats Lukáš Pajtina via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Ivana Hašková defeats Kateřina Klinderová via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 6:06 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Mazuch defeats Pim Kusters via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Dvořák defeats Giorgi Kvelidze via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:02 Round 2 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 4 Challenge Qualification: Semifinal 2
Sunday, September 01, 2019
Dostalova vs. Szabová
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucia Szabová defeats Michaela Dostalova via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon 4 Challenge Qualification: Semifinal 1
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
Mašková vs. Sládeková
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Mašková defeats Kristína Sládeková via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:42 Round 3 of 3, 14:42 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 4 Challenge Qualification: Quarterfinals 4
Thursday, August 22, 2019
Szabová vs. Eliášová
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucia Szabová defeats Kamila Eliášová via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon 4 Challenge Qualification: Quarterfinals 3
Saturday, August 17, 2019
Pelechova vs. Sládeková
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kristína Sládeková defeats Eliška Pelechova via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon 4 Challenge Qualification: Quarterfinals 2
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Domoráková vs. Dostalova
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Dostalova defeats Nikoleta Domoráková via Submission, Scorpion Crunch | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon 4 Challenge Qualification: Quarterfinals 1
Tuesday, August 06, 2019
Krajčovič vs. Mašková
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Mašková defeats Lucia Krajčovič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 13
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karlos Vémola defeats Luis Henrique da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Wendell Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Ďatelinka defeats Václav Mikulášek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Běle defeats Miroslav Brož via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Brichta defeats Aliston Cordeiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Pešta defeats Mike Kyle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Dvořák defeats Arsen Taigibov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Bahník defeats Michal Konrád via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eva Borodáčová defeats Kateřina Klinderová via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Mora defeats Tomáš Kvapil via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Hošek defeats Michal Varchola via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matouš Kohout defeats Matúš Šutka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 12
Saturday, June 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Virgil Zwicker defeats Attila Végh via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Krištofič defeats Anderson Queiroz via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gábor Boráros defeats Jan Janka via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Henrique da Silva defeats Jan Gottvald via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Ryšavý defeats Samuel Daňko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 10:35 Total Bout Page | |
Cornelia Holm defeats Veronika Rodová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmud Muradov defeats Alberto Uda via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats Willian Lima via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Bryczek defeats Máté Kertész via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski defeats Ronald Paradeiser via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
Clara Ricignuolo defeats Nikoleta Domoráková via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Oktagon Prime 1
Friday, April 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jozef Wittner defeats Adam Horváth via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:37 Round 2 of 5, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Macek defeats Dmytro Vlasiuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Buday defeats Yevhenii Orlov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronald Paradeiser defeats Aliston Cordeiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Hošek defeats Gabriel Török via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Tripšanský vs. Tomáš Kvapil Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Dohnal defeats Samuel Liška via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavol Langer defeats Tomáš Peleška via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Daňko defeats Yán Hudák via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ladislav Majerník defeats Ján Velič via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrej Kalašnik defeats Gabriel Fuksz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page |
Oktagon 11
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Kozma defeats Samuel Krištofič via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Kimball defeats Miloš Petrášek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Máté Kertész defeats Radovan Úškrt via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Gottvald defeats Mantas Žukauskas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Mikulášek defeats Ondřej Raška via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milan Ďatelinka defeats Miroslav Brož via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karlos Vémola defeats Paweł Brandys via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Pukač defeats Tomáš Kužela via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:09 Round 3 of 3, 10:09 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Ryšavý defeats Jaroslav Jartim via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski defeats Michal Konrád via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Bartl defeats Aziz Dauliatov via Submission, Armbar | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Linh Le Sy defeats Omar Ahmad via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |