Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Cup Of Perm 2016
Saturday, February 13, 2016
Perm, Perm Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Gorbunov defeats Kiril Yachny via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Yugov defeats Alexander Kim via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Yakovlev defeats Ruslan Gordeev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Zaza Patsatsia defeats Aziz Mukhtarov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Kokarev defeats Alexander Dementiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Garri Muravyev defeats Andrey Filatov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Konkurogov defeats Akhmed Saipudinov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Tver 2016
Saturday, February 13, 2016
Tver, Tver Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Pyshnogray defeats Ilya Maksimenko via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Dzhamikov defeats Roman Gudochkin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Dubinin defeats Ivan Petrov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gavrilov defeats Denis Denisov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Togrul Gasimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Platonov defeats Tursunboy Tursunov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Zamonov defeats Varazdat Nashikyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Kamil Magomedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Bagautdin Alibekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Primorsky 2016
Saturday, February 13, 2016
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Kabargin defeats Taron Avoyan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Troshev defeats Igor Lyubimov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Efimov defeats Grigoriy Sirenko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Sergey Lyubimov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedsaygid Alibekov defeats Roman Gertz via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Gasainiev defeats Kamo Agavyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Matvey Ivanenko defeats Konstantin Sveshnikov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Erznukaev defeats Denis Podyninogin via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Frolov defeats Ilya Potselyev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Tatarinov defeats Maxim Vetrik via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Novikov defeats Mikhail Povkh via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Ikonnikov defeats Andrey Barabash via N/A | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Ulyanovsk 2016
Sunday, February 07, 2016
Ulyanovsk, Ulyanovsk Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valery Yaroshevich defeats Sergey Ugarin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Mirenkov defeats Igor Gladkov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Peshne defeats Vladimir Zyzin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Boychuk defeats Artem Novichkov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Alekseev defeats Nikolai Popov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Belgorod 2016
Friday, February 05, 2016
Belgorod, Belgorodskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Belenky defeats Andrey Malikhin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulugbek Gadoev defeats Dimitriy Sviridov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kalinin defeats Daniil Shetinin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Isaev defeats Sergey Tereshenko via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Tokov defeats Sergey Petrov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Mikhailov defeats Arsen Mikiganov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Lyubin defeats Kiril Gorobets via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Tatarstan 2016
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Tatarstan, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kiril Kuzmin defeats Ruslan Alibekov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Elnur Samigulin defeats Ruslan Akunaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Yamilov defeats Rasul Mamaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Daudgadzhiev defeats Rinas Saubanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khisamutdinov defeats Vadim Rashidov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslanbek Dzhurabaev defeats Fedor Sukhov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Rishat Kharisov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Orenburg 2016
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Orenburg, Orenburgskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolay Banikov defeats Sergey Panin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shevorakov defeats Gennady Zarubin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Bayram Mamedov defeats Alexey Susaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Palchenkov defeats Sergey Akishin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Bogatov defeats Elgun Mamedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Rustam Nurkaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Maksim Gorobets defeats Muslim Mirzabekov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Battle Of Warriors 1
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Samara, Samarskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Malik Merad defeats Ramis Teregulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimusa Gadzhiev defeats Nikolay Dakin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fedor Alekseev defeats Alexander Frolov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Averin defeats Zinat Ayubov via Submission, Armbar | 4:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dauren Ermekov defeats Viktor Shabalov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 2 of 2, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Goity Dazaev defeats Rim Khaziakhmetov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Almat Isenta defeats Ruslan Benetsev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sarbon Bayzitov defeats Erlan Sagidullo via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhuman Zhumabekov defeats Evgeniy Hatskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Junior Cup Of Novosibirsk 2016
Sunday, January 24, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Shumaev defeats Armen Mirzoyan via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Litvinov defeats Pavel Ivanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dautbek Solinov defeats Anatoly Kirsanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Tsechoev defeats Viktor Shishlevsky via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Losunov defeats Timur Modzharov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Slushaev defeats Ruslan Sobolev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Emomali Khalimov defeats Zhanybay via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Naberezhnye Chelny 2016
Saturday, January 16, 2016
Naberezhnye Chelny, Tatarstan
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Azat Sarvarov defeats Denis Krainov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kamaldinov defeats Yuri Kuzmin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rinas Saubanov defeats Ramazan Magomedov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Usman Eldashev defeats Eduard Khaziakhmetov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Kazimov defeats Shamil Bilalov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Rishat Kharisov defeats Ayrat Safin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Magaev defeats Igor Uriadov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dinar Marasov defeats Tazhbutdin Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Lastochkin defeats Marsel Garaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Matronitsky defeats Azat Sagadeev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Way Of The Warrior 5
Friday, December 11, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Farkhad Ibilkasumov defeats Nariman Kabardiev via KO/TKO, Towel Thrown | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rashid Aliev defeats Ruslan Usoyan via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Gaydarov defeats Alexander Grushin via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Andrey Larkin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Saidjamolov defeats Andrey Sheglov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Supercup Of Russia 2015
Saturday, December 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Ermolaev defeats Vladimir Migovich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 3 of 3, 12:05 Total Bout Page | |
Terlan Magomedov defeats Karim Elmarnessi via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulkhakim Mezhidov defeats Ronny Gomez via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Isagadzhiev defeats Georgy Sakaev via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ankalaev defeats Nadir Bulkhadarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Ramazan Gamzatov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibeg Rasulov defeats Ramazan Kuramagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makkasharip Zaynukov defeats Kamil Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Mansur Vitaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhachali Bakhachaliev defeats Armen Gulyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Primorsky Open Cup 2015
Saturday, November 21, 2015
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Pizhenko defeats Roman Volinets via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Bubela defeats Ruslan Lisitsyn via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Vorobiev defeats Nariman Khasbulatov via Submission, Armbar | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Kulikov defeats Sergey Lyubimov via Submission, Armbar | of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Yuriev defeats Andrey Timchenko via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Pashkov defeats Andrey Glukhoy via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Novikov defeats Danil Prisyaznyuk via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Ussuriysk Open Cup 2015
Saturday, November 14, 2015
Ussuriysk, Primorsky Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Savin defeats Alexander Sumarakov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kurbanaliev defeats Anatoly Sivashov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kimran Sevzikhanov defeats Kobel Khuzbakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khaspulat Kurbanov defeats Adam Nazhmudinov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Dekterev defeats Viktor Zembaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Denis Logosh defeats Maxim Vetrik via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Patriotic Victory Cup 2015
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
Novosibirsk, Novosibirskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Shcheglov defeats Abduyakin Abdulloev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Ivashkin defeats Lazis Adizov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Shumaev defeats Sergey Borisov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Sultanov defeats Stanislav Vlasenko via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Dorn defeats Vladislav Gorbachev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Ozhaev defeats Davlatmurod Olimov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Sidrelev defeats Harut Sagatelyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gusein Khalikhov defeats Zekriy Rozhkov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Law Enforcement Cup 2015
Sunday, November 08, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Borisov defeats Mirodzhon Bobir via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Gunenko defeats Vladimir Golman via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Mashrab Toshpulodov defeats Dmitriy Pochuev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Arest Saakyan defeats Shamil Khaibulaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Borodin defeats Zarifdzhon Rozikov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Pristenskiy defeats Dmitriy Lyamkin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Voronov defeats Maxim Dudkin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Alexander Serdyukov Memorial 2015
Sunday, November 08, 2015
Voronezh, Voronezhskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Vinnikov defeats Maxim Bocharnikov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulakh Murtuzaliev defeats Ayk Gasparyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
David Gladun defeats Maxim Kurchatov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Yusupov defeats Kamal Gamzatov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitalijs Melnikovs defeats Marifzhon Gulomov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayk Kazaryan defeats Andrey Zheltov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Rabadan Azizov defeats Khisab Metigov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Mari El Open Cup 2015
Sunday, November 08, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maxim Ivonin defeats Sergey Zubarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Elnur Samigulin defeats Eduard Khuntudaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Skryabin defeats Ivan Kamaldinov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Demyanov defeats Alexey Nechaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Nikitin defeats Shakarin Aksakalov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Ivanov defeats Maxim Pakeev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Yakovlev defeats Maxim Okhotin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Tula Open Cup 2015
Sunday, November 01, 2015
Obninsk Open Cup 2015
Saturday, October 31, 2015
Obninsk, Kaluga Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dalgat Magomedragimov defeats Alexey Kharlamov via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Ananyin defeats Ivan Romanov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Shkoropar defeats Lom-Ali Lettiev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Yamilov defeats Ruslan Shamilov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Musaev defeats Roman Mukhamedshin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Ramazanov defeats Kurban Taygibov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Musa Kazikhanov defeats Arman Tsarukyan via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amaev defeats Nariman Emirbekov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup Of Russia 2015: Finals
Sunday, October 25, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rashid Kurbanov defeats Salambek Mukushev via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Ogar defeats Ilya Bondarev via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Zavyalov defeats Denis Gaydarov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Georgy Sakaev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadir Bulkhadarov defeats Magomed Gadzhiyasulov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gamzatov defeats Nutsalkhan Umakhanov via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Magomed Umalatov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Abakar Magomedov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Gamzat Saidbegov via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Azamat Kerefov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page |
Cup Of Russia 2015: Semi Finals
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Rashid Sirazhudinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Abdul Dalgatov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gamzatov defeats Vitaliy Nemchinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Sharaf Davlatmurodov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Umalatov defeats Mukhamed Berkhamov via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abakar Magomedov defeats Magomed Mamaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Elgun Mamedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Murad Asildarov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Saidbegov defeats Salman Salimkhanov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:52 Round 3 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Kerefov defeats Salman Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Khasan Magomadov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Hovhannes Aroyan defeats Alexander Grushin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgy Sakaev defeats Enver Salakhdinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Sirazhudinov defeats Zoirzhon Pirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Vakhaev defeats Alexey Kiser via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgy Sakaev defeats Abdul Akhmedov via Submission, Armbar | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadir Bulkhadarov defeats Lom-Ali Lettiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Dankov defeats Daniyal Zainalov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul Dalgatov defeats Artem Koznov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Akhmed Lorsanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadir Bulkhadarov defeats Murza Chupurov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Zainalov defeats Elnur Samigulin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Koznov defeats Magomed Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Lorsanov defeats Sergey Arbuzov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Arkan Kirgis via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats David Barkhudaryan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gamzatov defeats Bulat Zhumabaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nutsalkhan Umakhanov defeats Dzhabar Idrisov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Abdulbekov defeats Idris Amizhaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Apti Israilov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats Magomed Nurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bulat Zhumabaev defeats Alexander Kuzmitsky via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabar Idrisov defeats Vladimir Ivashkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nutsalkhan Umakhanov defeats Rashid Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Abdulbekov defeats Oleg Suetin via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Idris Amizhaev defeats Shamil Khiramagomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Roman Gertz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Stanislav Vlasenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Umalatov defeats Saygid Izagakhmaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Gertz defeats Vladimir Palchenkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Arsen Daudgadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kuramagomedov defeats Yuriy Verenitsen via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Vlasenko defeats Dmitry Barynin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Artur Vasilev via Submission, Armbar | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Berkhamov defeats Anvar Chergesov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Umalatov defeats Khushkadam Zavurbekov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Saygid Izagakhmaev defeats Gasan Ibragimov via Submission, Armbar | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Gertz defeats Alexey Kharlamov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Verenitsen defeats Ivan Mileshkin via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Vasilev defeats Anton Demyanov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Saygid Izagakhmaev defeats Khasan Khaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Mamaev defeats Rashid Kaytmazov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Abakar Magomedov defeats Zaur Azizov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elgun Mamedov defeats Zalimkhan Yusupov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Shamil Gaziev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Kaytmazov defeats Shakh Mammaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Mamaev defeats Damir Ismagulov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Azizov defeats Murad Abdulatipov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Abakar Magomedov defeats Yurik Smoyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Elgun Mamedov defeats Yuri Grishenko via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibek Khabibulaev defeats Zalimkhan Yusupov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Dmitriy Shestakov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Dzhambulat Chergeskhanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Abakar Magomedov defeats Gleb Khabibulin via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Alibek Khabibulaev defeats Said Gadzhiev via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Artem Morgunov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Murad Asildarov defeats Salambek Elimkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Shamil Kasumov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salman Salimkhanov defeats Kurbanmagomed Kuramagomedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Saidbegov defeats Khizri Abdulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salambek Elimkhanov defeats Khalid Gadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Asildarov defeats Konstantin Marareskul via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nabi Ashurlaev defeats Goga Shamatava via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Kasumov defeats Kamil Abdulazizov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurbanmagomed Kuramagomedov defeats Alexey Gannenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Salman Salimkhanov defeats Viktor Bichan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khizri Abdulaev defeats Dmitry Proskoryakov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Saidbegov defeats Andrey Syrovatkin via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalid Gadzhiev defeats Ali Osmanov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Murad Asildarov defeats Makhochi Sagitov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Goga Shamatava defeats Isa Azizov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kurbanmagomed Kuramagomedov defeats Sergey Shamonin via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Salman Salimkhanov defeats Rashid Kurbanov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Khizri Abdulaev defeats Vladimir Melnikov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Gamzat Saidbegov defeats Akhmed Mustafaev via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Salman Magomedov defeats Ramazan Amaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Kerefov defeats Magomed Abdulkhalikov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomadov defeats Samvel Markosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Muzaffar Eshmatov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Salman Magomedov defeats Magomed Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amaev defeats Dmitriy Ganchuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samvel Markosyan defeats Ivan Glebov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomadov defeats Oleg Lichkovakha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Alexander Khamitulin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muzaffar Eshmatov defeats Georgy Tazhdinyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salman Magomedov defeats Alexander Pozdynakov via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Denis Domitrashchuk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amaev defeats Magomed-Shapi Isakov via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Malachiev defeats Aram Grigoryan via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Kerefov defeats Magomed Magomedov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Samvel Markosyan defeats Salim Kadyrov via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomadov defeats Emir-Asan Abibulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Akhmed Naurdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muzaffar Eshmatov defeats Shamil Pakhrudinov via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page |