Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Union of Mixed Martial Arts
Tuva Federation VK: https://vk.com/mmatuva17
UOMMA Events
Commonwealth Cup 2017
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Nizhnevartovsk, KhMAO
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Maslov defeats Oleg Kubanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Zainalov defeats Alexander Kuzmitsky via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Omargadzhiev defeats Gadzhimurad Khebdeev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Vitaly Makiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Esenov defeats Kamil Navruzaliev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amaev defeats Magomed Abdurakhmanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamaludin Aliev defeats Faridzhulla Kurbanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev defeats Mukhamed Meyramov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Petrozavodsk Open Cup 2017
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Valeri Kokov Memorial 2017
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniyal Elbaev defeats Ramazan Isaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedkhan Yarogiev defeats Kazbek Cheldiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldar Khashpakov defeats Zalim Ayubov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Khan Kurbanov defeats Marat Takhtomishev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazim Tumenov defeats Bibert Tumenov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alim Gugov defeats Azamat Kerefov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dukvakha Astamirov defeats Alim Karov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Movladi Kalamov defeats Arsen Mirzaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Vladislav Khramtsov Memorial 2017
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats Sultan Kalamakhunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Mukhamedshin defeats Dmitry Kudinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bondar defeats Evgeny Khazov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elshad Guseynov defeats Evgeny Popov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makhach Temirkhanov defeats Terlan Magomedov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup Of Russia 2017
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khusein Adamov defeats Adam Bogatyrev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nasrudin Nasrudinov defeats Magomedkhan Yarogiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Bekoev defeats Magomed Umalatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Zalimkhan Yusupov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomadov defeats Temirkhan Akhtemirov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kasum Kasumov defeats Khalid Asildarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhamidov defeats Ramazan Amaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev defeats Dait Abdulaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Junior Cup Of Russia 2017
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Junior Cup of Russia 2017: Day 1
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Velikiye Luki, Pskov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Murad Guseinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Islam Bagomedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Sergey Lyubimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Minin Cup 2017
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladislav Zakharenko defeats Bekbulat Guseinov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Rinat Fakhretdinov defeats Alexey Zubarev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Mamaev defeats Khusrav Ergashev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Omarov defeats Sergey Alekseev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Khatiev defeats Magomed Kurbanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Sibaev defeats Valeri Rybakov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Rizvan Abdusalamov defeats Nabi Adigyuzelov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Shirkunov defeats Ruslan Tatamgadzhiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Ufa Open Cup 2017
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Junior Cup Of Syzran 2017
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Military Glory Grand Prix 2017: Semi Finals
Saturday, September 02, 2017
Battle of Nomads 2017
Saturday, August 12, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Syymyk Kultaev defeats Solomon Saryglar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aydemir Mongush defeats Sergey Dardaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Serik Tlekeev via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Erdem Sambyalov defeats Ertine Kuular via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:05 Total Bout Page | |
Kanzharbek Toychubekov defeats Mikhail Cherlik-ool via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baryp Keneshbekov defeats Aydin Dumen-Baiyr via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Tyumen MMA Federation: Day of the City
Saturday, July 29, 2017
Tyumen, Tyumen Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Amir Sattarov defeats Vadim Nedostup via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khayal Iskenderov defeats Vyacheslav Kovalev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Maryanchuk defeats Yuriy Evgeniev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ghalib Kurbanov defeats Shumkarbek Keneves via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Mari El Open Cup 2017
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Yoshkar-Ola, Mari El Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Cherepanov defeats Kiril Shestakov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Choba Sadonshoev defeats Dimitriy Konyaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadzhon Nurmatov defeats Gevorg Kirakosyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Maikov defeats Gevorg Kirakosyan via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Azim Khalifaev defeats Andrey Varlamov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Zalyalutdinov defeats Daniil Karmalsky via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuri Yakovlev defeats Vadim Krasnov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kiril Sergeev defeats Daniil Kokorev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Dmitriy Agafonov Memorial 2017
Saturday, May 27, 2017
Tyumen Extreme Sports Expo 2017
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Mukhamedshin defeats Jean Pierre Amba Mvolo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Shtin defeats Elaman Dadonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Romanov defeats Ivan Gulyaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khayal Iskenderov defeats Ilya Nikolin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Shtin defeats Vyacheslav Sasin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akim Tokonov defeats Rasul Galaychiev via Submission, Armbar | 3:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Agalarov defeats Ivan Farino via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:16 Round 2 of 2, 7:16 Total Bout Page |
Alexander Serdyukov Memorial 2017
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Voronezh, Voronezhskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lom-Ali Lettiev defeats Sergey Sengeim via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Zhamulat Mezhidov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Zakir Tagirov defeats Vadim Rashidov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Magomedrasul Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Lorin defeats Taimuraz Zhalilov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhtar Gamzaev defeats Farukh Khabibuloev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Russian MMA Championship 2017
Thursday, May 11, 2017
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Melkonyan defeats Alexei Zikeev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Salimgerey Rasulov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Muslim Magomedov defeats Gadzhimurad Bashirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Khiramagomedov defeats Magomed Shakhrudinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedkerimov defeats Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Abdulkhalikov defeats Islam Umarov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Nabi Ashurlaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Sharapudin Magomedov via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Daitbegov defeats Magomedrasul Sheikhmagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |