Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Dacheng Wuyi

Dacheng Wuyi
  • Name: Dacheng Wuyi
  • Headquarters: China
  • Acronyms: DW
  • Promotion Links:

DW Events

Chinese MMA Super League: Day 2 Sunday, November 12, 2017
Cn Sanya China Region
Main Card Yamada vs. Astamirov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tetsuya Yamada   defeats   Turpal-Ali Astamirov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1 Saturday, November 11, 2017
Cn Sanya China Region
Main Card Yu vs. Yamada Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tetsuya Yamada   defeats   Changzhao Yu   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Turpal-Ali Astamirov   defeats   Kewei Xu   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askar Mozharov   defeats   Ma Ke Sha Te   via KO/TKO   4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farzad Ghaderi   defeats   Khomsan Hanchana   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Chinese MMA Super League Saturday, June 17, 2017
Cn Sanya, Hainan, China China Region
Main Card Yu vs. Yamada Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tetsuya Yamada   defeats   Changzhao Yu   via Submission, Armbar   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page
Shuhei Higashi   defeats   Duman Yerjiang   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chaolong Deng   defeats   Majid Sedigh Moridani   via Submission   2:36 Round 3 of 3, 12:36 Total Bout Page
Yilan Sha   defeats   Arthit Hanchana   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Khomsan Hanchana   defeats   Si Le Hu   via Submission, Choke   3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page
Teng Ma   defeats   Bo Yan   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farzad Ghaderi   defeats   Peng Yang   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chinese MMA Super League Tuesday, April 11, 2017
Cn Shanghai China Region
Main Card Huang vs. Yamada Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tetsuya Yamada   defeats   Zhenyue Huang   via Submission, knee bar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   Isa Magomedov   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Ismailov   defeats   Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khomsan Hanchana   defeats   Jiabao Song   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wurigenbayar   defeats   Jackson Alves   via Submission, von flue choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Huang   defeats   Muhamad Murtazaliev   via Decision, unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Teng Ma   defeats   Shaoshuai He   via Disqualificaton   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Chinese MMA Super League Saturday, December 31, 2016
Cn Zhongshan, China China Region
Chinese MMA Super League: Day 2 Saturday, October 15, 2016
Cn Tianjin, China China Region
Main Card Fan vs. Sedigh Moridani Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rong Fan   defeats   Majid Sedigh Moridani   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Farzad Ghaderi   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Hyung Seok Lee   defeats   Rodrigo Anraku   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Yousefi   defeats   Asikerbai Jinensibieke   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jun Hoe Jeong   defeats   Ze Wu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yaozong Hu   defeats   Baoleerdalai Er Da Bao   via KO/TKO   3:49 Round 3 of 3, 13:49 Total Bout Page
Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1 Friday, October 14, 2016
Cn Tianjin, China China Region
Main Card Du vs. Jeong Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jun Hoe Jeong   defeats   LiLe Du   via Submission, arm triangle   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Byung Ha Lim   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Hyung Seok Lee   defeats   Changzhao Yu   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Rong Fan   defeats   Byung In Kwak   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rodrigo Anraku   defeats   Bo Yan   via Submission, armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Majid Sedigh Moridani   defeats   Chaolong Deng   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farzad Ghaderi   defeats   Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Reza Razavi   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Shinji Kozuma   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Yilan Sha   defeats   Ting Gui Lang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ali Yousefi   defeats   Xueyong Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yaozong Hu   defeats   Terigenle   via Submission   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi: 大成武艺 Sunday, January 31, 2016
Cn Shaxi, Stadium Zhongshan, China China Region
Main Card Zheng vs. Maimaitituohati Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   via KO/TKO, Injury   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jun Kong   defeats   Agudamu   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Duman Yerjiang   defeats   LiLe Du   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Roman Constance   defeats   Guojun Han   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Harry   defeats   Wendong Fu   via Submission, Keylock   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Changzhao Yu   defeats   Lianru Shang   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
Getu Hexi   defeats   Ze Wu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
Wurigenbayar   defeats   Chao Wu   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wenzheng Li   defeats   Maxi   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Junkai Yang   defeats   Anton Gorbunov   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farzad Ghaderi   defeats   Xiangxu Qi   via KO/TKO, Cut   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 4 Day 2 Friday, January 29, 2016
Cn Zhongshan, China China Region
Main Card Hexi vs. Wang Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Getu Hexi   defeats   Deyu Wang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Zexian Jiang   defeats   Wendong Fu   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Getu Hexi   defeats   LiLe Du   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Zexian Jiang   defeats   Lianru Shang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Bin Fang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Shamuhati   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Wenzheng Li   defeats   Jiayerbai Wudehan   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Lianru Shang   defeats   Jixin Liu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Si Le Hu   defeats   Gang Zhang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wulan Muhamaitihali   defeats   Xiangxu Qi   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Chao Wu   defeats   Caibao Zhang   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Chaolong Deng   defeats   Haichao Xue   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Wenzheng Li   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Si Le Hu   defeats   Wulan Muhamaitihali   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Chao Wu   defeats   Chaolong Deng   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 4 Day 1 Thursday, January 28, 2016
Cn Zhongshan, China China Region
Main Card Hexi vs. Hu Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Getu Hexi   defeats   Qiaodao Hu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Zexian Jiang   defeats   Guojun Han   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Di Bao   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Bin Fang   defeats   Jian Dong   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Deyu Wang   defeats   Kezhi Liu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Shamuhati   defeats   Wu Li   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Zhu Zhang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Jiayerbai Wudehan   defeats   Mingming Bao   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wenzheng Li   defeats   Hongjun Liu   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Lianru Shang   defeats   Minghui Bai   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wendong Fu   defeats   Mingyang Li   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Gang Zhang   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wulan Muhamaitihali   defeats   Junkai Yang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Xiangxu Qi   defeats   Shenglong Qian   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Chao Wu   defeats   Changrong Dai   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Chaolong Deng   defeats   Nuerjiang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 2 Finals Thursday, September 17, 2015
Cn TIanjin Industrial University Gymnasium Tianjin China Region
Main Card Title Fight He vs. Ye Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Qun He   defeats   Hongying Ye   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Junpeng Xie   defeats   Xiaoliang Zheng   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Duman Yerjiang   defeats   Yulei Zhao   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Biekemulati Nulijiao   defeats   Yanxin Li   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Jiang Tao   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Jun Kong   defeats   Yuxiang Liu   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 2 Day 5 Wednesday, September 16, 2015
Cn TIanjin Industrial University Gymnasium Tianjin China Region
Main Card Zheng vs. Wugetumuji Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   Wugetumuji   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Junpeng Xie   defeats   Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Duman Yerjiang   defeats   Bin Fang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Yulei Zhao   defeats   Zhubin Jiang   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Jiang Tao   defeats   Xiangxu Qi   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 2 Day 4 Tuesday, September 15, 2015
Cn TIanjin Industrial University Gymnasium Tianjin China Region
Main Card Maimaitituohati vs. Zhou Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Biao Zhou   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wugetumuji   defeats   Ming Qiang Lan   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   Chengjin Wei   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Junpeng Xie   defeats   Deligerihu Liu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Yanxin Li   defeats   Wentao He   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Biekemulati Nulijiao   defeats   Lin Wang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Jiang Tao   defeats   Ayibayi Amantu   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Xiangxu Qi   defeats   Shenglong Qian   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Kerqin Wei   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   defeats   Xueyong Yang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Jun Kong   defeats   Wenqiang Wang   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Yuxiang Liu   defeats   Xiao Han   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 2 Day 3 Monday, September 14, 2015
Cn TIanjin Industrial University Gymnasium Tianjin China Region
Main Card Lan vs. Cai Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ming Qiang Lan   defeats   Chang Bo Cai   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wugetumuji   defeats   Muha Li   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Chengjin Wei   defeats   Peng Li   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   Kun Song   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Biao Zhou   defeats   Hongjun Liu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Junpeng Xie   defeats   Zhengda Shao   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Deligerihu Liu   defeats   Jiajie Cheng   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Bin Fang   defeats   Baoming Liu   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Duman Yerjiang   defeats   Wu Li   via KO/TKO, retirement   of 3 Bout Page
Zhubin Jiang   defeats   Guojun Han   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Yulei Zhao   defeats   Lianjie Liu   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Yunpeng Guo   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Season 2 Day 2 Sunday, September 13, 2015
Cn TIanjin Industrial University Gymnasium Tianjin China Region
Main Card Cai vs. Huang Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Chang Bo Cai   defeats   Cheng Huang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Wugetumuji   defeats   Jun Liu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Muha Li   defeats   Wudaerhan   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Chengjin Wei   defeats   Xiaolong Wu   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Xiaoliang Zheng   defeats   LiLe Du   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Yunpeng Guo   defeats   Xuanming Hu   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Biao Zhou   defeats   Yang Yang Cheng   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Jiajie Cheng   defeats   Di Bao   via Disqualificaton   of 3 Bout Page
Yuming Liu   defeats   De XIn   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Junpeng Xie   defeats   Jiexiang Yang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Wu Li   defeats   Mende Wen   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Yulei Zhao   defeats   Zhenfei Chen   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi: Season 2 Day 1 Saturday, September 12, 2015
Cn TIanjin Industrial University Gymnasium Tianjin China Region
Main Card Liu vs. Jin Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yuming Liu   defeats   Chunzhi Jin   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wu Li   defeats   Xigurihai   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Yulei Zhao   defeats   Kezhi Liu   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Bin Fang   defeats   Ayong Ga   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Duman Yerjiang   defeats   Shan Gao   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Hongying Ye   defeats   Meilan Shao   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Guojun Han   defeats   Guoxing Mu   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Zhubin Jiang   defeats   Yerjiang   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Lianjie Liu   defeats   Chao Huang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Yanxin Li   defeats   Yong Zhang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Qun He   defeats   Mei Li   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Wentao He   defeats   Zhengyuan Sun   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Biekemulati Nulijiao   defeats   Mingyang Li   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Lin Wang   defeats   Hui Jie   via Submission   of 3 Bout Page
Jun Kong   defeats   Renjie He   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Yuxiang Liu   defeats   Agudamu   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi: Finals Sunday, August 09, 2015
Cn Tianjin China Region
Main Card Ayideng vs. Hao Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jumayi Ayideng   defeats   Jiahao Hao   via Submission   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Wenbao Ding   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Jietebusibai Haolan   defeats   Zexian Jiang   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Handong Kong   defeats   Agudamu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jumayi Ayideng   defeats   Ze Wu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Jietebusibai Haolan   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Saturday, August 08, 2015
Cn Tianjin China Region
Main Card Ayideng vs. Guo Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jumayi Ayideng   defeats   Yunpeng Guo   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiahao Hao   defeats   Chao Wang   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Fang Liu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Dakui Gou   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wenbao Ding   defeats   Yesiboli Jianati   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Yinna Bao   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jietebusibai Haolan   defeats   Zhicheng Wang   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zexian Jiang   defeats   Kewei Xu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agudamu   defeats   Renjie He   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Friday, August 07, 2015
Cn Tianjin China Region
Main Card Ayideng vs. Tan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jumayi Ayideng   defeats   Daqiang Tan   via Submission   1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yunpeng Guo   defeats   Asibaike Moming   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Jiahao Hao   defeats   Jian Dong   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Chao Wang   defeats   Jiaqiang Han   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Fang Liu   defeats   Renhao Yu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke   defeats   Qifan Liu   via Submission   1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dakui Gou   defeats   Mingbo Tao   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wenbao Ding   defeats   Feilong Cai   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yesiboli Jianati   defeats   Hui Jie   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asikerbai Jinensibieke   defeats   Minghui Bai   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yinna Bao   defeats   Kang Kang Fu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zexian Jiang   defeats   Mingyu Ge   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kewei Xu   defeats   Yongchan Huo   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Renjie He   defeats   Changrong Dai   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ze Wu   defeats   Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Tuesday, August 04, 2015
Cn Tianjin China Region
Main Card Sun vs. Tan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shuo Sun   defeats   Zhenyu Tan   via Submission   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tao Zhou   defeats   Gaoyang Li   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Shuo Sun   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Penghua Zhang   defeats   Tao Zhou   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Lan Wu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi Monday, August 03, 2015
Cn Tianjin China Region
Main Card Sun vs. Tan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shuo Sun   defeats   Zhenyu Tan   via Submission   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Penghua Zhang   defeats   Hailin Qi   via Submission   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhiyang Cao   defeats   Kezhi Liu   via KO/TKO, retirement   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Gaoyang Li   defeats   Yikun Zhao   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Tao Zhou   defeats   Yuming Liu   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Dacheng Wuyi 8/2: 大成武艺 Sunday, August 02, 2015
Cn Tianjin, China China Region
Main Card Cao vs. Wang Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhiyang Cao   defeats   Zifu Wang   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Shining Sun   defeats   Zhenyu Tan   via Submission   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Jiang Tao   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page
Lan Wu   defeats   Shenglong Qian   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yongtao Mo   defeats   Jiahao Fu   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ming Shi   defeats   Zhenyao Wang   via Submission   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Kezhi Liu   defeats   Xiaodong Li   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yikun Zhao   defeats   Qin Long   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Tao Zhou   defeats   Mende Wen   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shuo Xu   defeats   Hailin Qi   via Decision   3 Rounds Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6 results: Raymond Cooper III snags No. 1 seed with 18-second TKO
  • MMAFighting.com : Kayla Harrison improves to 2-0 with TKO win over Jozette Cotton
  • MMAFighting.com : Bec Rawlings Bare Knuckle FC 2 open workout video
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6: Cooper III vs. Kusch live stream online
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 6 results: Cooper III vs. Kusch
  • MMAFighting.com : Francis Ngannou vs. Curtis Blaydes 2 targeted for UFC Beijing
  • MMAFighting.com : Patricio Freire vs. Emmanuel Sanchez headlines Bellator’s upcoming card in Israel
  • MMAFighting.com : Willie Whitehead misses weight by 14 pounds, Bellator 204 fight with Romero Cotton still on
  • MMAFighting.com : Combate Americas announces one-round qualifiers for Copa Combate tournament
  • MMAFighting.com : James Gallagher: Darrion Caldwell wants Patricio Freire next because he’s ‘scared’ of Irish title defense
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 204 weigh-in video, results
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch the MMA Beat now
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch the MMA Beat live now
  • MMAFighting.com : Alan Patrick vs. Scott Holtzman booked for UFC 229
  • MMAFighting.com : Family of late MMA fighter Rondel Clark starts foundation to raise awareness about extreme weight cutting
  • MMAFighting.com : Derrick Lewis says Francis Ngannou ‘looked scared from the get-go’ at UFC 226, has ‘never’ experienced that
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch the MMA Beat live today
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Mike Perry says he fought Donald Cerrone for free, ‘might as well’ fight him for $100K
  • UFC.com : Unfiltered: Anthony Smith and Luis J. Gomez
  • MMAFighting.com : Kongo to face Timothy Johnson at Bellator 208