Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Fightpro

Fightpro
  • Name: Fightpro
  • Headquarters: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Acronyms: FPRO
  • Ownership: Artiom Tarasov
  • Promotion Links:

FPRO Events

FightPro Global: Battle for the Belt 3 Sunday, May 13, 2:00 PM ET
Ru Restaurant Meeting Place St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Tchernetsky vs. Tsarev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Victor Tchernetsky   defeats   Roman Tsarev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dovud Idibekov   defeats   Akmal Sotivoldiev   via Submission, Elbow lever   4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Yuriy Bendik   defeats   Adam Bashir Ogly   via Submission, Choke   1:51 Round 2 of 2, 6:51 Total Bout Page
Khongor Opinov   defeats   Aleksandr Imeev   via Submission, Elbow lever   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Timur Dzhautkhanov   defeats   Mukhamad Ali Khusanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ali Mashrapov   defeats   Maksim Bogdanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sarychev Power Expo: Battle for Moscow Monday, April 30, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Sokolniki Culture Center Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Novoselov vs. Kuznetsov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ivan Gennadievich Sharov   defeats   Anton Parshin   via KO/TKO, Referee stoppage (Leg injury)   5:00 Round 2 of 2, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Novoselov   defeats   Igor Kuznetsov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Tarasov   defeats   Vlad Muratov   via Submission, Armbar   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmitriy Ponomarenko   defeats   Daniil Fridman   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asif Abramov   defeats   Ivan Tsigelnik   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dmitry Zabolotny   defeats   Evgeniy Sviridov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artur Pronin   defeats   Ruslan Mussunda-Kintombo   via Submission, Armbar   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gennadiy Bezubikov   defeats   Bogdan Filin   via Submission, Armbar   2:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dmitry Nasonov   defeats   Aleksandr Fedorkov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Battle for the Belt 2 Sunday, November 19, 2017
Ru Restaurant Meeting Place Saint Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Radzhabov vs. Prokhorov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nodirbek Radzhabov   defeats   Zakhar Prokhorov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mumin Shakirov   defeats   Daniyar Mamanov   via Submission, Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khongor Opinov   defeats   Aleksandr Grishin   via Submission, Heel Hook   2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Akhmed Dzhanbuev   defeats   Rafik Yadgarov   via Submission, Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bekmamat Abdibaev   defeats   Imran Atakishiev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:48 Round 2 of 2, 5:48 Total Bout Page
Firdavs Khasanov   defeats   Zhanishbek Kazybekov   via Submission, Choke   4:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daniyar Mamanov   defeats   Sukhrob Abdulaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mumin Shakirov   defeats   Shakhboz Ruziev   via Submission, Choke   3:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vaysiddin Satorzoda   defeats   Zhamir Kunashev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maratbek Uulu Argen   defeats   Bunyamin Dzhamalov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Murodzhon Boltabaev   defeats   Rizkiddin Asadov   via Disqualificaton, illegal action   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Battle For The Belt Saturday, September 23, 2017
Ru Zimniy Club Moscow, Russia Russia Region
Main Card Dzhinaliev vs. Kravchuk Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Medet Dzhinaliev   defeats   Vladimir Kravchuk   via Submission, Armbar   2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nursultan Turduev   defeats   Shukhratjon Abdulloev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Andrei Glazkov   defeats   Murat Shibzukhov   via Submission, Choke   0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Balakay Omarov   defeats   Islam Misostishhov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Viktor Boronin   defeats   Muratbek Ulumbek Uulu   via Submission, Choke   2:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Andrei Shikhov   defeats   Erkinbek Dairbekov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Saigid Zirakov   defeats   Aktilek Zhyrgalbekov   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   0:56 Round 2 of 2, 5:56 Total Bout Page
Nurbek Kalmamatov   defeats   Igor Lisovsky   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fightpro: Fight for a Belt Sunday, February 19, 2017
Ru ParkKing Club St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Alypkachev vs. Aliev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Artur Aliev   defeats   Azamat Alypkachev   via Submission, Kimura   2:49 Round 1 Bout Page
Azamat Alypkachev   defeats   Ali Makhachaev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Domash Etezov   defeats   Samaruddin Soliev   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   0:45 Round 2 Bout Page
Said Gadzhiev   defeats   Magomed Yusupov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Olohanov   defeats   Daniyar Ismailov   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   2:28 Round 1 Bout Page
Daniyar Ismailov   defeats   Bobur Khabibulaev   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:52 Round 2 Bout Page
Malik Makhmudov   defeats   Zhalolidin Talipov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Mail Dzhenetov   defeats   Omur Ashirbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Arsen Shuaybov   defeats   Sardor Yuldashiev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:02 Round 1 Bout Page
Marat Tagirov   defeats   Salam Khudoyerzoda   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:53 Round 1 Bout Page
Erlan Attokurov   defeats   Khodzhimirzo Abdolov   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:55 Round 1 Bout Page
Artur Aliev   defeats   Said Gadzhiev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Artur Aliev   defeats   Ruslan Bayadilov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Ilhom Aliev   defeats   Beksultan Orunov   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   3:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Orozbek Maripov   defeats   Erziman Bayramov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:08 Round 1 Bout Page
Shamil Magomedov   defeats   Abytbek Adiev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Azizbek Sharipov   defeats   Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   3:23 Round 1 Bout Page
Fightpro 11: Battle of the Strongest 2 Sunday, November 13, 2016
Ru Fightpro Club St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Gadzhiekperov vs. Murtazaliev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ekper Gadzhiekperov   defeats   Magomed Murtazaliev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Oleg Aduchiev   defeats   Shahzod Dzhurakulov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Kharsiev   defeats   Zhalolidin Talipov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vasily Razumovsky   defeats   Kadyr Murataliev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Marat Tagirov   defeats   Sardor Yuldashiev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Salman Magomedov   defeats   Asylbek Askat   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov   defeats   Pavel Asmanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:17 Round 2 of 2, 8:17 Total Bout Page
Abdulmalik Gadzhi-Chalambiev   defeats   Shakhboz Akhmatov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Arnold Baklitsky   defeats   Daniyar Mamazhanov   via Submission, Armbar   2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Murad Magomedgaliev   defeats   Denis Bocharov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ilya Kosnyrev   defeats   Shakhboz Roziev   via Submission, Armbar   4:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fightpro 10: Battle of the Strongest Thursday, September 08, 2016
Ru Leningrad Youth Palace St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Title Fight Ivanov vs. Tikhomirov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vadim Ivanov   defeats   Alexander Tikhomirov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vasiliy Palyok   defeats   Andrei Smirnov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rizvan Abuev   defeats   Aidarbek Kabylov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Pavel Koval   defeats   Magomed Yusupov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Daniyar Ismailov   defeats   Aleksandr Smirnov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ekper Gadzhiekperov   defeats   Roman Timofeev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ilya Kosnyrev   defeats   Mikhail Ivankin   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ilhom Aliev   defeats   Kirill Osmanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulbasir Vagabov   defeats   Taygib Dzhavathanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sanat Gadoev   defeats   Yuriy Kruglov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov   defeats   Imran Sapatov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:25 Round 2 of 2, 7:25 Total Bout Page
Shahzod Dzhurakulov   defeats   Farruh Kosimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mumin Shakirov   defeats   Zamirbek Bektursun   via Submission, Armbar   3:09 Round 2 of 2, 8:09 Total Bout Page
Fayzullo Muminov   defeats   Nikolay Morozov   via Submission, Armbar   2:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azamat Alypkachev   defeats   Elaman Kasimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 2 of 2, 7:31 Total Bout Page
Alexander Khmara   defeats   Kamoliddin Talipov   via Submission, Armbar   3:50 Round 2 of 2, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Sardor Gafurov   defeats   Erlan Attokurov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fightpro 9: Night of Superfights Friday, April 01, 2016
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Maadzhiev vs. Ibraimov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Magomedsaid Maadzhiev   defeats   Ryskulbek Ibraimov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitry Tebekin   defeats   Denis Petrov   via Submission, Armbar   1:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Akhmed Musakaev   defeats   Bekmamat Erekbaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:29 Round 2 of 2, 6:29 Total Bout Page
Vagid Bagatov   defeats   Dmitry Berezin   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mamurzhon Khamdamov   defeats   Dmitry Aryshev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Tovkan   defeats   Evgeniy Pichugin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:43 Round 2 of 2, 7:43 Total Bout Page
Valentin Fokin   defeats   Guram Narmaniya   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov   defeats   Kishvar Khudoerov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:23 Round 2 of 2, 6:23 Total Bout Page
Kurban Chokuev   defeats   Azamat Alypkachev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dmitriy Shumilov   defeats   Roman Ivanchenko   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Marat Balaev   defeats   Sergey Petrov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Daniyar Ismailov   defeats   Farukh Kortomavin   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:23 Round 2 of 2, 7:23 Total Bout Page
Umar Tagirov   defeats   Aslan Solot   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artem Nenakhov   defeats   Abdulaziz Dzhurabaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Murodzhon Kodirov   defeats   Artem Namolin   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shahzod Dzhurakulov   defeats   Magomed Magomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Fightpro 8: Battle on Neva Tuesday, February 23, 2016
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Kostin vs. Dzhurakulov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shahzod Dzhurakulov   defeats   Ruslan Kostin   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artiom Ostryakov   defeats   Dmitry Ivankin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Kulakov   defeats   Nikita Belyakov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rufat Asadov   defeats   Samir Askarov   via Submission, Armbar   1:39 Round 2 of 2, 6:39 Total Bout Page
Marat Balaev   defeats   Artem Ryazanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sharapudin Nugaev   defeats   Kirill Naumov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vlad Popa   defeats   Ivan Romanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fightpro 7: Star Wars Sunday, February 21, 2016
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Smirnov vs. Myakinkin Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Evgeny Myakinkin   defeats   Anton Smirnov   via Submission, Armbar   0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Akhmed Musakaev   defeats   Kurban Chokuev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   1:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Firuz Mammadov   defeats   Igor Mironov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 2 of 2, 7:31 Total Bout Page
Kurban Taigibov   defeats   Akhmat Ismailov   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:15 Round 2 of 2, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Dmitry Berezin   defeats   Roman Timofeev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dmitry Tebekin   defeats   Taygib Dzhavathanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kurban Chokuev   defeats   Shamil Ashuraliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Musakaev   defeats   Hurshid Fattoev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Stanislav Podolskiy   defeats   Ivan Mileshkin   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nursoltan Kazakov   defeats   Ivan Kinoshin   via Submission, Armbar   3:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kurban Chokuev   defeats   Artur Soloviev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Ashuraliev   defeats   Rustam Timoshenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Hurshid Fattoev   defeats   Magomed Karimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:13 Round 2 of 2, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Musakaev   defeats   Artem Gevorkyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fightpro 6: Ice Storm Saturday, December 26, 2015
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Rashidov vs. Aliev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Radzhi Aliev   defeats   Nodirzhon Rashidov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adam Taldiev   defeats   Andrey Kirichenko   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Rezuan Dushekov   defeats   Mamarzhon Gulyamov   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Elmar Muradzade   defeats   Artem Smirnov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Salman Magomedov   defeats   Roman Vasiliev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rustam Taldiev   defeats   Maxim Chikhiyants   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Rasulov   defeats   Ivan Liukonen   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ulvi Mamedov   defeats   Ivan Poposhkin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:01 Round 2 of 2, 6:01 Total Bout Page
Fightpro 5: Cup of St. Petersburg Sunday, December 13, 2015
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Ismailov vs. Vyazigin Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Anton Vyazigin   defeats   Davron Ismailov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aleksey Sidorenko   defeats   Maksim Kurguzov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Elshan Nadjafli   defeats   Iskander Mamadomov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:20 Round 2 of 2, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Alexandr Aldushin   defeats   Ilya Atroshkin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Roman Tarkil   defeats   Mamarzhon Gulyamov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Manaf Damirli   defeats   Sergey Tolkachev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nikita Solonin   defeats   Salavat Abdulaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Karomutallo Sharipov   defeats   Temirlan Gadisov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Umarov   defeats   Ivan Smirnoff   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zamin Muradzade   defeats   Bekmamat Abdibaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dzeihun Khalilov   defeats   Alexandr Banev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Khalilbekov   defeats   Ruslan Ramazanov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Edik Razakhanov   defeats   Tima Kulatov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:59 Round 2 of 2, 9:59 Total Bout Page
Rustam Taldiev   defeats   Muzaffar Abdukodirov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mumin Shakirov   defeats   Ilhom Aliev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   3:43 Round 2 of 2, 8:43 Total Bout Page
Fightpro 4: Cup of St. Petersburg Saturday, November 14, 2015
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Main Event Palyok vs. Abdibaev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vasiliy Palyok   defeats   Bekmamat Abdibaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artiom Ostryakov   defeats   Roman Tcikalo   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daston Karimov   defeats   Madzhid Saidov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Taigibov   defeats   Omurbek Zhunusov   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aslan Unezhev   defeats   Daniyar Ismailov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Edik Razakhanov   defeats   Volgonbay Risbaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Anton Vyazigin   defeats   Igor Litvinov   via Submission, Armbar   2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Salman Magomedov   defeats   Ivan Grechishko   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Said Gadzhiev   defeats   Tima Kulatov   via Submission, Armbar   1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zakhar Napolskiy   defeats   Dzhamal Labazanov   via KO/TKO, Kick   1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Revin   defeats   Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bektursun Turdaliev   defeats   Salam Bigishev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mamurzhon Khamdamov   defeats   Vladimir Osipov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhandar Temirezov   defeats   Roman Magomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Fightpro 3 Sunday, October 18, 2015
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Fightpro 2 Saturday, September 19, 2015
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Fightpro Friday, May 22, 2015
Ru St. Petersburg, Russia Russia Region
Fightpro Saturday, February 07, 2015
Ru Saint Petersburg, Russia Russia Region

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Luke Rockhold re-injures leg, tabling talks of Gustafsson fight
  • MMAFighting.com : Mirko Cro Cop details extent of knee injury, targeted date for return
  • MMAFighting.com : Titan FC double champ Jose Torres signs with UFC, will debut in Utica
  • MMAFighting.com : Fabricio Werdum fails USADA drug test, facing UFC anti-doping violation
  • MMAFighting.com : Fortunes changed for five at UFC Chile
  • MMAFighting.com : Paul Daley softens stance on Bellator, has meeting with Coker planned for this week
  • MMAFighting.com : Jeremy Petley out of Bellator 200 due to injury, Saul Rogers fight canceled
  • MMAFighting.com : Jeremy Petley out of Bellator 200 due to injury, Saul Rogers seeking new opponent
  • MMAFighting.com : Liddell’s longtime coach doesn’t ‘like’ comeback plans, but still standing behind Liddell ‘100 percent’
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Rose Namajunas sets terms for potential Joanna Jedrzejczyk trilogy fight
  • UFC.com : Fight Night Liverpool: Fantasy Cheat Sheet
  • UFC.com : UFC President Dana White and Youtube Influencer KSI Host EA Sports UFC 3 Twitch Live Stream
  • UFC.com : Magny to donate $15k of Liverpool purse toward little girl's medical care
  • UFC.com : UFC Statement on Fabricio Werdum
  • UFC.com : Unfiltered: The Daily Show's Ronny Chieng and a UFC Fight Night Chile Recap
  • MMAFighting.com : Michael Chiesa to make FS1 analyst debut for UFC Liverpool
  • MMAFighting.com : Yair Rodriguez opens up about abrupt departure from UFC
  • MMAFighting.com : Monday Morning Analyst: Tatiana Suarez, the female Khabib Nurmagomedov?
  • MMAFighting.com : Fabricio Werdum vs. Alexey Oleynik set to headline UFC Moscow
  • MMAFighting.com : Ed Soares announces London Trust Media acquisition of LFA, planned expansion