Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Fusion Fight League
FFL Events
Fusion Fight League: McMillen vs. Jordan
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryder Small vs. Riley Pellegrino Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Eye Poke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Mendez defeats Seth Roman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dre Coles defeats Chris Wagner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Stephanie DiGiulio defeats Gabrielle Coppedge via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amari Sengsavanh defeats Robert Badeaux via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tristan Ashby defeats Sam Jenkins via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brady Meister defeats Keenan Blackbird via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Deante Davis defeats Kyle Raulston via Submission, Verbal | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Black Hills Brawl
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Justin Winkles-Camparetto defeats Josiah Simpson via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatiana Cirilo-Santos defeats Kristin Rafferty via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seth Roman defeats Tom Graesser via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dre Coles defeats Brody Kopp via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Nate Gann defeats Kaine Gunter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Apalategui defeats Mark Leany via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaeley Fenhaus defeats Stephanie DiGiulio via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Audino defeats Shane Dubray via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Kreitel defeats Travis Eberle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Meglemre vs. Matthew Beasley Ends in a No Contest, No Contest | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erin Scheidt defeats Shyanne Bitliff via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Donald Eckert defeats Travis Hunter via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Season's Beatings Great Falls
Friday, December 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Schulte defeats Jose Ferreri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Honsvick defeats Louie Lopez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Wilkins defeats Chris Willis via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:54 Round 3 of 5, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Benevidez defeats Christopher Marcus via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Josiah Simpson defeats James Dennis via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Fernandez defeats Reuben Roundstone via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Cody Vukasin defeats Pernell Stevens via Submission, Americana | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Trent Miller defeats Isaac Casey via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicholas Michel defeats Jimmy Mullins via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:26 Round 3 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Kailey Frank defeats Charyl Rush via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dre Coles defeats Kaleb Schafer via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Season's Beatings Billings
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Wolfe defeats Barb Ciesnolevicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryant Acheson defeats John Alexander II via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Corey Willis defeats John Alexander via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daeri Alderman defeats Mike Zindler via Submission, Buggy Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
CaySea McBride defeats Tawnie Packard via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Mendez defeats Ethan Goodwin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:49 Round 5 of 5, 14:49 Total Bout Page | |
Darien Robinson defeats Seth Roman via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Penha defeats AJ Craig via Submission, Armbar | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joshua King defeats Brandon Berkman via Submission, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Geovanny Salazar defeats Joshua Joyce via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Travis Arnold defeats Harvey Singh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joey Lodine defeats Andrew Callaway via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Saunders vs. Tomlinson
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nick Tomlinson defeats Xander Beston Sr. via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Marcus defeats Cris Molina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Noah Conners defeats Harry Threestars via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dyvonne Thornton defeats Logan Larson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Santiago Moreno defeats Jesus Escarsega via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Hawthorne defeats Klinton Brown via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seth Roman defeats Hugh Gibbons via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Kines defeats Layton Jackson via Submission | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Riley Pellegrino defeats Travis Arnold via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Lattimer vs.Schulte
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Schulte defeats Kerry Lattimer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Benevidez defeats Brandon Berkman via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Wilkins defeats Jason Eargle via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Tracy Love defeats Erlan Bowman via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jeff Kelley vs. Kai Stewart Ends in a Draw, Time Limit | 1 Round, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Bryant defeats Tristan Bush via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hunter Walking Eagle defeats Trevor Golden via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
TJ Lucas defeats Steele Yockey IV via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Garcia vs. Kuehne
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Garcia defeats Mike Kuehne via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trent Miller defeats Dario Castillo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Odegard defeats Deante Davis via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ethan Goodwin defeats Elijah Jamerson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simon Doyle defeats Kayden Deltoro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Fenner defeats Garrett Grefe via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Harley Dilulo defeats Josh Tolleson via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Bowman defeats Trevor Pierce via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Johnathan Hamilton defeats Vernon Belcourt via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Lights Out at The Dome 4
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Doug Collins defeats Louie Lopez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erik Mendez defeats Chris Wagner via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daeri Alderman defeats Alan Rea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Dennis defeats Braeden Tovey via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Noah Conners defeats Dustin Odegard via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Dallas Davison defeats Alex Fenner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
Josiah Simpson defeats Paul Bryant via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Howland defeats Joe Wilkins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Benevidez defeats Joseph Pascale via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Austen Conner defeats Kaleb Schafer via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Fights Under The Lights
Saturday, July 31, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Lozoya defeats Ricky Steele via Submission, Mounted Triangle Choke | 4:27 Round 3 of 5, 14:27 Total Bout Page | |
Travis Wiuff defeats Matt Kovacs via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:52 Round 2 of 5, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Briley Streeter defeats Kai Stewart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Willis defeats Thomas Boyer via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:02 Round 2 of 5, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Barb Ciesnolevicz defeats Roxanne Modafferi via Submission, Heel Hook | 6:27 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Chris Willis defeats Pernell Stevens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Fernandez defeats Ron Laforge via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Zindler defeats Isaac Casey via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darien Robinson defeats Shawn Abeyta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
AJ Craig defeats Nathaniel Yamashita via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Reuben Roundstone defeats Justin Holguin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Berkman defeats Jimmy King via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Trevor Golden defeats Spur Roundstone via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Louie Lopez defeats Joshua Sandvig via KO/TKO | Round 1 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: De Jesus vs. Phillips
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Serena DeJesus defeats Elizabeth Phillips via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gage Saunders defeats Jake Sebastian via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Wagner defeats Keith Kelly via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erik Mendez defeats Brandon Caldwell via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Fernandez defeats Hunter Walking Eagle via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josiah Simpson vs. Noah Conners Ends in a No Contest | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Marcus defeats Noah Shultz via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Holguin defeats Neil Dorfman via Submission, Americana | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Mendez defeats Cody Benisheck via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sydney Smith defeats Genesis Rialmo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Wright vs. Curtiss
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josh Wright defeats Anthony Curtiss via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:07 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Riggs defeats Jesse Newbreast via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 4, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Glen Cislo defeats Cotton Root via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Alan Rea defeats Cecilio Sosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Rossi defeats Andrew Huckeby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taylor Mitchell defeats Garrett Grefe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tawnie Packard defeats Melissa Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Moran defeats Asia Balliett via KO/TKO, Unable to Answer the Bell | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Braeden Tovey defeats Jasper Bourgette via Submission, Armbar | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Wilkins defeats Steven Vanettan via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alahna Rowland defeats Britt Taday via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Brisbo defeats Jacob Kreitel via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Backflips & Beatdowns
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Wolfe defeats Wendy Anundson via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ethan Goodwin defeats Erik Mendez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darien Robinson defeats Gage Morsette via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
CaySea McBride defeats Yanet Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daeri Alderman defeats Alek Aragon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kailey Frank defeats Kacee Cummings via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trent Miller defeats Dustin Odegard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shawn Abeyta defeats Braeden Tovey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Zachariasen defeats Donnell Dixon via Submission, Triangle | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Ruiz vs. Schulte
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Schulte defeats Mike Ruiz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erik Sturchio defeats Danny Shinost via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kai Stewart defeats Elijah Jamerson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabby Sullivan defeats Dakota Rhoads via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Harry Threestars defeats James Dennis via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jared Braun defeats Timmy Garcia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eric Cotton defeats Derek Gray via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Atkinson defeats Mathew Luxner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reuben Roundstone defeats Will Miller via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Eargle defeats Brady Meister via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Waddell defeats Bjorn Latinen via KO/TKO, Injury - Broken Arm | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Zindler vs. Nasona
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Johnson Nasona defeats Mike Zindler via KO/TKO, Stoppage - Ground and Pound | 2:41 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Chris Willis defeats Gilbert Ganzer via KO/TKO, Stoppage - Strikes | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Ron Laforge defeats Hunter Walking Eagle via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Briley Streeter defeats AJ Craig via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kai Stewart defeats Darrick Gates via KO/TKO, Stoppage - Ground and Pound | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dario Castillo defeats Nick Grammens via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Robbie Spinella defeats Timithy Ellinger via Submission, Armbar | 6:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Joshua Joyce defeats Jimmy Dempsey via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Desmond Jones defeats Tristan Bush via Submission, Verbal Tap Out | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Berkman defeats Dallin Young via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dyvonne Thornton defeats Brian Benevidez via KO/TKO, Stoppage - Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Savage vs. Mann
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marnic Mann defeats Jenny Clausius via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 4:42 Round 3 of 3, 14:42 Total Bout Page | |
William Dunkle defeats Gage Saunders via KO/TKO, Strikes | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Doug Collins defeats Duran Flaget via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julius Descheenie defeats Kai Stewart via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kelly Merrick defeats James Fehring via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Louie Lopez defeats Keith Kelly via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elijah Jamerson defeats Wyatt Daniels via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Braydon Beer defeats Collin Lee via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Kaiser defeats Braeden Tovey via Submission, Kimura | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dwight Gutierrez defeats Johnathan Hamilton via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Koda Greenwood defeats Jerald Gregori via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Thorton vs. Mann
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marnic Mann defeats Jamie Thorton via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Montel Williams defeats Gage Saunders via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Curtiss defeats Duran Flaget via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Wagner defeats Noah Shultz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 5, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Stewart defeats Kyle Nay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brady Needles defeats Dakota Petersen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
Kelly Merrick defeats Braeden Tovey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darrick Gates vs. Andrew Long Ends in a No Contest, Inadvertent Low Blow | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taylor Mitchell defeats Garrett Grefe via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Johnathan Hamilton defeats Benjamin Bush via Submission, Verbal | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chase Rook defeats Ennis Jones via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wyatt Daniels defeats Tristan Bush via Submission, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Season's Beatings 4
Friday, December 13, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Connor Rideout defeats Firuz Sanginov via Submission, Americana | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Bryant Acheson defeats Danny Shinost via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Wagner defeats Timmy Garcia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Banzet defeats Michael Fode Jr. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Garrett Hadley defeats Jason Winters via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrew Long defeats Jacob Kreitel via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Brooks defeats Darrick Gates via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brandon Berkman defeats Richard Kohlman via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Rising Stars 2
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tommy McMillen defeats Ben Hollier via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delane Lamere defeats Kerry Lattimer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Lozoya defeats Dylan Schulte via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 2 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Noah Shultz defeats Jared Braun via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Riley Martinez defeats Barb Ciesnolevicz via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Almir Talić defeats Ryder Small via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lauren Wolfe defeats Meral Jobes via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Garrett Grefe defeats Erik Sturchio via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Phelps defeats Brady Needles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Fights Under The Lights
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Travis Wiuff defeats Jeremy Spelts via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Courtney King defeats Gase Sanita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Willis defeats Kody Schupe via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Barb Ciesnolevicz defeats Asia Negron via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Chris Willis defeats Klinton Brown via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danny Shinost defeats Vladiyilav Rybalka via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dean Cotton defeats Brandon Honsvick via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Grammens defeats Kole Richmond via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Burshia defeats Jacob Kreitel via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Austin Atkinson defeats AJ Craig via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Udabe defeats Garrett Grefe via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 3 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page |
Fusion Fight League: Beers And Brawls 5
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Braydon Beer defeats Danny Shinost via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
AJ Craig defeats Louie Lopez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Grammens defeats Kane Smith via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Garrett Grefe defeats Joe Maul via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joseph Valencia defeats Spur Roundstone via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladiyilav Rybalka defeats Jacob Kreitel via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Ibsen defeats Sam Guenthner via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Allen Scarlett defeats Legend Clark via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Greeley Schuman defeats Nate Hollar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |