Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Akhmat Fight Club
- Name: Akhmat Fight Club
- Headquarters: Grozny, Russia
- Acronyms: AFC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Akhmat
AFC Events
WFCA 41: Yunusov vs Khasbulaev
Thursday, August 24, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zurab Akhmedov defeats Salman Saraliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Abdulkhozhaev defeats Anton Vasiliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Gapaev defeats Akbar Makhmadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Dzhikhad Yunusov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chersi Dudaev defeats Andrei Chubotaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Panasyuk defeats Zelimkhan Betergaraev via KO/TKO, Punches | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Vitaev defeats Artem Golubev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gakiev defeats Vladislav Korolevskiy via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Unezhev defeats Magomed-Salakh Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Bakov defeats Kemran Khunkarkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Bilal Umaev defeats Aleksandr Kazantsev via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ghadzi Isaev defeats Turko Umaev via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Shakhaev defeats Rauf Rizaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Bukluev defeats Andrey Pantyukhin via Submission, Armbar | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Ayndi Madiev defeats Odyssey Kilinkarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WFCA 40: Battle on the Volga 3
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Ulyanovsk, Ulyanovsk Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elvin Guluev defeats Makhmadtoir Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Mammaev defeats Mardon Asamzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maruf Ergashev defeats Valid Rashidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Shpedt defeats Mashkhur Mirzaev via Submission, Armbar | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Dikaev defeats Dmitriy Smirnov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Mutachev defeats Ivan Boychuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Chimirzaev defeats Jaroslav Epanchinov via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Petrov defeats Maxim Arzamastsev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Makhmudkhadzhiev defeats Egamberdi Yuldashev via Submission, Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Lyubimov defeats Asaf Gaysin via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Aliev defeats Dmitry Shalaev via Submission, Choke | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page |
WFCA 39: Battle in Tsentaroy
Sunday, August 20, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats Paata Robakidze via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev defeats Konstantin Veselkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Bashir Magomedov defeats Abdul-Malik Akhmadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Zakriev defeats Aleksandr Luliuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Dagalaev defeats Magomedzhalil Abdurakhmanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammad Pashaev defeats Velid Dadaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Gerzaliev defeats Kazbek Babaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgar Okhtov defeats Ayub Mikhailov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amrudin Khasaev defeats Shamil Chomaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Mutsuev defeats Ivan Salogorov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Magomedov defeats Shamil Khakimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusanbay Atazhanov defeats Somon Rakhmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Bilalov defeats Rasul Khazhgeriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WFCA 38: Battle in Grozny
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Nodar Kudukhashvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Ushukov defeats Ildemar Alcântara via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Umiev defeats Virgil Zwicker via Submission, Kimura | 1:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ankalaev defeats Wagner Prado via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Salman Zhamaldaev defeats Alejandro Solano Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Zavurov defeats Jorge Rodrigues via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Genair da Silva via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Yunus Evloev defeats Luis Nogueira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Froes defeats Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:05 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Madaev defeats Ivan Ivlev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Stoyan defeats Kazbek Saidaliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 11:12 Total Bout Page |
WFCA 37: Battle in Tsentaroy
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Tsentaroy, Chechnya
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khamzat Edilov defeats Islam Balov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Zakriev defeats Azamat Zhangeriev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Velid Dadaev defeats Ibragim Sultan Gabidov via Submission, Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Khazhgeriev defeats Rustam Sultangabidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Muzaev defeats Rodion Arkhagov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Mutsuev defeats Magomed Zagidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Saidov defeats Timur Gerzaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Akhmadov defeats Magomedzhalil Abdurakhmanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Khamzat Khytanaev defeats Enver Shidakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amrudin Khasaev defeats Rauf Rizaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salim Thakahov defeats Idris Atashev via Submission, Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Abdulaev defeats Ibragim Shemilkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WFCA 36: Battle in Grozny
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dzhikhad Yunusov defeats Paata Robakidze via KO/TKO, Tko Doctor Stoppage | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Shervaniev defeats Maxim Maryanchuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Osorbek Uulu defeats Akhmed Gakiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Zhulagov defeats Anton Vasiliev via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulkhakim Mezhidov vs. Fatkhidin Sobirov Ends in a Draw | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Madarov defeats Stepan Korolev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nasrudinov defeats Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anzor Abdulkhozhaev defeats Odyssey Kilinkarov via Submission, Bravo Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Apti Bimarzaev defeats Rasul Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Dzhamburaev defeats Ilimbek Toktogulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 35: Battle in Astana
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Astana, Akmola Province
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khusein Khaliev defeats Valmir Lázaro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said Nurmagomedov defeats Anderson dos Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats Irmeson Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Jorge Filho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fanil Rafikov defeats Aleksandr Panasyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Serikpulov defeats Agshin Babaev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Goity Dazaev defeats Samat Emilbekov via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Khaseyn Daudov defeats Andrei Chubotaru via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Katrunov defeats Aslambek Musaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imanali Gamzatkhanov defeats Rashid Dagaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shota Akhulashvili defeats Shamkhan Danaev via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 3:15 Round 3 of 3, 13:15 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Zeinulabidov defeats Dias Erengaipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Takhtay defeats Dzhamal Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 34: Battle in Moscow
Saturday, February 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maxim Grishin defeats Matej Batinić via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:43 Round 3 of 3, 12:43 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Luiz Dutra Jr. via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Malyutin defeats Luciano Benicio via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:02 Round 2 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
Vagab Vagabov vs. Alexey Efremov Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nodar Kudukhashvili defeats Chersi Dudaev via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 3:19 Round 3 of 3, 13:19 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Azevedo defeats Shamil Iraskhanov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tofiq Musayev defeats Murad Shakhbanov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:16 Round 3 of 3, 12:16 Total Bout Page | |
Azam Gaforov defeats Aleksandr Podlesniy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svyatoslav Shabanov defeats Ali Dikaev via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kasum Kasumov defeats Mehman Mamedov via Submission, Punches | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Mammaev defeats Vladimir Gunzu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:22 Round 2 of 3, 9:22 Total Bout Page | |
Zaurbek Bashaev defeats Nurlan Toktobakiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 33: Battle in Grozny
Saturday, February 04, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats Daniel Virginio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Fernando Vieira via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 11:57 Total Bout Page | |
Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev defeats Dragan Pešić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salambek Damaev defeats Viktor Bundeev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Shervaniev defeats Dmitry Ermolaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alikhan Vakhaev defeats Konstantin Andreitsev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Madaev defeats Denis Vygovsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Bukuev defeats Azat Anarbai Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Zakarov defeats Aziz Osorbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Adamov defeats Evgeny Goncharov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Ulukbekov defeats Magomed Zakriev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomadov vs. German Barsegyan Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 30: Grand Prix Akhmat 2016 Finals
Tuesday, October 04, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khusein Khaliev defeats Shamil Zavurov via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | 1:55 Round 2 of 5, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Said Nurmagomedov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Umiev defeats Gerônimo dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:11 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ankalaev defeats Maxim Grishin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 4 of 5, 16:13 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Abdurakhmanov defeats Alexey Efremov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Salman Zhamaldaev defeats Magomedrasul Khasbulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Bibulatov defeats Yunus Evloev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 2 of 5, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Ushukov defeats Askar Mozharov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 28: Battle in Grozny
Saturday, September 24, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salambek Damaev defeats Emil Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayndi Umakhanov defeats Aves Tengizov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Dzhamburaev defeats Eldar Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 12:23 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Makhauri defeats Kurban Aliev via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Rasuev defeats Khamzat Sakalov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Tutaev defeats Idris Amizhaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusein Adamov defeats Bogdan Bulakh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Pidaev defeats Ruslan Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Malachiev defeats Ruslan Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
Faridun Odilov defeats Mukhamad Magomedov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rezuan Dushekov defeats Abubakar-Sidek Shepiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alkhas Abdulmezhidov defeats Abubakar Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mansur Khatuev defeats Abubakar Gadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Denislav Mayorov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Elakh Musliev defeats Aslambek Daudaev via Decision | Rounds Bout Page | |
Temirlan Shaov defeats Makamagomed Khayrullaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeats Ibadulla Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 27: Battle in Grozny
Saturday, August 27, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedsaid Shakhanov defeats Zelimkhan Betergaraev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Zhulagov defeats Bairam Shammadov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslakhan Dadagov defeats Adam Tsurov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Dikaev defeats Huseyn Rzazade via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Bukuev defeats Shamil Gadzhiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Dovgeriev defeats Tabriz Mamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kulaev defeats Anzor Abdulkhozhaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Zakarov defeats Temirulan Bamadaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomadov defeats Zurab Khakimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Vitaev defeats Magomed Chamsutdinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaysaev defeats Rasul Dzhambuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Semenov defeats Ayndi Madiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page |
WFCA: Irtysh Battle 2
Saturday, August 27, 2016
Pavlodar, Pavlodar Province
Asia Central Region
Erengaipov vs. Koraboev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dias Erengaipov defeats Azamat Koraboev via Submission, Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Soldatov defeats German Tur via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Salikhov defeats Kazbek Tolen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fanil Rafikov defeats Alexander Selivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Serikpulov defeats Dilovar Dzhabborov via Submission, North South Choke | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Alikeev defeats Daniel Kizhner via Submission, Choke | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Goncharov defeats Ramazan Isaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mutsolgov defeats Maziar Yari via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 2 of 3, 9:12 Total Bout Page | |
Alisher Gabdullin defeats Dinmukhamed Tasubaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Saidulaev defeats Oleg Mykhayliv via Submission, Ankle Lock | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariya Agapova defeats Dariya Kutuzova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 26: Battle in Shali
Monday, August 22, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Datsaev defeats Marat Botsoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Turpal Tokaev defeats Sergey Gur via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adlan Kutaev defeats Dzhamal Asukhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Madarov defeats Samvel Akopyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdullah Ebishev defeats Dinislam Mayorov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Serik Tlekeev defeats Islam Dadilov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Astamirov defeats Talgat Kasymov via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:22 Round 2 of 2, 9:22 Total Bout Page | |
Elakh Musliev defeats Garik Varkisyan via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ayndi Madiev defeats Bagitzhan Ergaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Abzotov defeats Turpal Akhmadov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Asrutdin Viratsev defeats Anzor Dryaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salambek Elimkhanov defeats Abdul Uliybayzarbek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 25: Battle on Volga
Saturday, August 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kirill Lyubimov defeats Said Tashripov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Aydemirov defeats Alexander Filatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elvin Guluev defeats Mashkhur Mirzaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maksim Trunov defeats Ramazan Patkhalaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Korol defeats Abulmuslim Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Payzula Magomedov defeats Mardon Asamzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Mutachev defeats Dmitriy Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Mammaev defeats Fedor Alekseev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Tverdokhlebov defeats Anatoliy Rostoshan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:42 Round 2 of 2, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abdullaev defeats Alexey Mukhin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:14 Round 2 of 2, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Nizamuddin Ramazanov defeats Maxim Arzamastsev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adlan Makhmudkhadzhiev defeats Alexey Averyanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 24: Battle in Tsenteroy
Saturday, August 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ismail Irashanov defeats Islam Kuashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Taldiev defeats Vakha Murtaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:35 Round 2 of 2, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Zakriev defeats Islam Adakov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:18 Round 2 of 2, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Dagalaev defeats Vladislav Elbakidze via Submission, Armbar | 3:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Velid Dadaev defeats Askerkhan Afaunov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:43 Round 2 of 2, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Tsekov defeats Mansur Muzjaitov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 2 of 2, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Akhmadov defeats Astemir Shagenov via Submission, Armbar | 1:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ayub Mikhailov defeats David Lutfiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khizir Gaziev defeats Abdurashid Fazilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Edgar Okhtov defeats Zubaira Mudaev via Submission, Kimura | 1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Pastushkov defeats Idris Atashev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gid Kibishev defeats Ayub Raduev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Muzaev defeats Asker Teuvazhukov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Khazhgeriev defeats Evgeniy Marinich via Submission, Armbar | 4:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 23: Grand Prix Akhmat 2016
Saturday, June 11, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abubakar Vagaev defeats Luis Melo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Grishin defeats Maxim Futin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerônimo dos Santos defeats Marcus Sursa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ankalaev defeats Artur Astakhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Abdurakhmanov defeats Delson Heleno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Ushukov defeats Márcio Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Saidaliev defeats Goran Reljić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Efremov defeats Xavier Foupa-Pokam via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhikhad Yunusov defeats Konstantin Veselkin via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 4:02 Round 3 of 3, 14:02 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Kasumov defeats Artur Soloviev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chersi Dudaev defeats Vladimir Gunzu via Submission, Armbar | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Usmaev defeats Semyon Batuev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page |
Akhmat Fight Show 22: Grand Prix Akhmat 2016
Sunday, May 22, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Bibulatov defeats Giovanni da Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Zavurov defeats Luciano Palhano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Khaliev defeats Alexandre Cidade via Submission, Armbar | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Salman Zhamaldaev defeats Fabiano Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev defeats Mateus Vasco via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Nurmagomedov defeats Walter Pereira Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yunus Evloev defeats Rildeci Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Malyutin defeats Aziz Khaydarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Iraskhanov defeats Ivan Andrushchenko via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Dagaev defeats Roman Belogurov via Submission, Armbar | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Shervaniev defeats Zamir Aripshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |