Tapology Site Search
Shortest Mixed Martial Artists
Shortest Mixed Martial Artists
Fighter | Height | Weight Class | Record | Nation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zion Clark | 3'2" (97cm) | Bantamweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Michel "Romarinho" Aves | 3'11" (119cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Yuma Yamagishi | 4'1" (124cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Taichi Hara | 4'2" (127cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Salim "Mini Gang" Chiboub | 4'3" (129cm) | Atomweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Taiyo Shimada | 4'3" (130cm) | Am 1-1-1 | ||||||
Mateusz "Mini Majk" Krzyżanowski | 4'4" (131cm) | Atomweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Maciej "Big Jack" Jarema | 4'4" (132cm) | Strawweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Kouki Shimada | 4'5" (134cm) | Am 2-0-1 | ||||||
Jakub "Carlito" Olewiński | 4'5" (135cm) | Atomweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Cloe Manimtim | 4'5" (135cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Choon Tan | 4'6" (137cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Koki Sawada | 4'6" (137cm) | Atomweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Mehrshad Hedayati | 4'6" (138cm) | Atomweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Kai Watanabe | 4'6" (138cm) | Atomweight | Am 6-1-0 | |||||
Chiddy Mbishi | 4'7" (140cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Simplice Fotsala | 4'7" (140cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Ahmed Qaid | 4'9" (145cm) | Flyweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Bone Sayavonga | 4'9" (145cm) | 5-8-0 | ||||||
Arun Sharma | 4'9" (145cm) | Flyweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Tayden Ho | 4'9" (145cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Edy Nozawa | 4'9" (146cm) | Atomweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Malcolm Green | 4'10" (147cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jose Gregorio "El Chino" Martinez | 4'10" (148cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Dale Sheridan | 4'11" (149cm) | Bantamweight | Am 6-3-0 | |||||
Sande "Swico" Kizito | 4'11" (150cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Akhmad Aman | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Ramon "Pancorita" Velasquez | 4'11" (150cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Tyler "Hulk Hands" Freeland | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | 3-1-0 | |||||
Aiden "High" Price | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Wyatt Barrett | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Kazumi Kaneko | 4'11" (150cm) | 3-6-0 | ||||||
Travis "The Lunatic" Tisdale | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 0-2-0, 1 NC | |||||
Lee Abbubaker | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | Am 4-1-0 | |||||
Jake Berger | 4'11" (150cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Sulaiman AlMahmudi | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Mukhiz Kabirov | 4'11" (150cm) | Lightweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Musisi "Commando" Ssebunya | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Moisés Souza | 4'11" (150cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Abdulrahman Al Harthey | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Abdulrahman Al Harthey | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-5-0 | |||||
Brandy "Dynamite" Nerney | 4'11" (150cm) | 1-3-0 | ||||||
Ariz Ahmad Khan | 4'11" (150cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Keegan Lloyd | 4'11" (150cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Gustavo "El Gladiador" Balart | 4'11" (150cm) | Flyweight | 12-4-0 | |||||
Jalaluddin Sheikh Meree | 4'11" (151cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Lukumon "Upper Akin" Akin | 4'11" (151cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Isaac "Springvalley Kid" Rojas | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Priti Singh | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Jose Tilapa | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0, 1 NC | |||||
Gerard Mills | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-4-0 | |||||
Jeremy Poole | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Jamie Mendoza | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jhon Alejandro "Junior" Gutierrez Lopez | 5'0" (152cm) | Atomweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Edson "Edinho" Reis | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 3-9-0 | |||||
Javier "Suzuki" Diaz | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Saul "Baby" Juarez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Satario Holdbrooks | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Robson "D'Menor" Lobo | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 3-1-0, 2 NC | |||||
Paulo Da Silva | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Virgil "The Atomic Midget" Munteanu | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 3-3-0 | |||||
Dario "Coronel" Nascimento | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Sean Highfill | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Rodolfo "El Tsunami" Puente | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Akhmadulla Labazanov | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Charlie "The Animal" Shane | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Regiane Rodrigues | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jon "The Reaper" Gearhart | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 2-13-0 | |||||
Ismael "Razzle Dazzle" Suarez | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-1-0 | |||||
Sebastian Castro | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Liam Cann | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 3-0-0 | |||||
Dallas Schluneger | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Gustavo Ortiz | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
"Juggernaut" Corey Shooks | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-2-0 | |||||
"The Beast" Make | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Dawilfry "“Fity”" Santos Fajardo | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Leony Sanchez | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Hassan "Hitman" Hope | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Sean "Alpha" Roberts | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Randall Ramirez | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Jorge Camacho | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Jack Upshaw | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Trenton Woodbeck | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Quentin Dumont | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 3-2-0 | |||||
Daniel Aguilar | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
William Jimenez | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
David Lopez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Bubba Baddeley | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Sikandar "Killing Machine" Lodhi | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-0-1 | |||||
Sean Matecki | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Elismael De la Cruz | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Joseph Rios | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Richard "Rubberband Man" Rice | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-4-0 | |||||
Chris Floyd | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Tony Juarez | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | 1-12-0 | |||||
Said Chino | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Devon Dimich | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Patrick Altinbasak | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Aiden "The Future" Ingram | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 3-0-0 | |||||
Scott Lome | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 4-2-0 | |||||
Kenneth Carlson | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Kenneth Khove | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Chatphet Saithonggym | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Nam Nguyen | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
"The Beast" Erion Johnson | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Jose Antonio Chacon | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Keith Gildow | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Kevin "El Duende" Cruz | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Stephan "The Heathen" Klein | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Robin "Ilonggo" Catalan | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 9-8-0 | |||||
Roy Carvajal | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Tyler Mooney | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Luis Solis | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Andy "Daddy" Nova | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Ivan "The Terrible" Rios | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 1-1-0 | |||||
Jeffery "HELL HOUND" Sutton | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 5-5-0 | |||||
Erick Smith Encarnación | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Rodrigo Montero | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Tyler "The Lion" Coleman | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Bryan Jimenez | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Lucas Nelson | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Brandon "Heartbreak Kid" Peshko | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Anthony "Tony" Rowe | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Hector "The Hannibal" Herrera | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Donnie "The Real Deal" Ballou | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 7-7-0 | |||||
Frank "Key" Cortina | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Jose Pablo Herrera | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Ferdinand "(A.K)" Goke | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 7-3-0 | |||||
Kreaton "the beast" Crouse | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 2-5-0 | |||||
Dan Rathmanner | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Adam "The Gladiator" Gladue | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Joshua Ferrer | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 4-1-0 | |||||
Steve Oviedo | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-1-1 | |||||
John "The Goliath" McAndrews | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 5-3-0 | |||||
Zashaun "Gladiator" Gist | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0, 1 NC | |||||
Johnny Pike | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jesse Jensen | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Zach Fox | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Michael "Dekker" Senf | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
"Kid" Jorge Roundwind | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Bairon Horna | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Gabriel "The Dragon" Casillas | 5'0" (152cm) | Heavyweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Melvin de la Cruz | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jaren Stubbs | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Sam "Alakdan" Alimuden | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Taylor "Wolf Skin" Rogers | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 2-3-0 | |||||
Amine "The Lion" Ballafrikh | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Angel "El Gallo Negro" Naranjo | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Ijaz Ahmad | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | 2-0-0 | |||||
Daniel Fundora | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-2-0 | |||||
David Lobo | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Nathaniel Hill | 5'0" (152cm) | Super Heavyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Alexis García | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Youssef Oviedo | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Mark "Savage" Spurgeon | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Maurice Montgomery | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-2-1 | |||||
Charles Mann | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-3-0 | |||||
Aleksandar "The Axe" Yankov | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 3-4-0 | |||||
Jordan Kontra | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Josh Jones | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Dylan Quiroz | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-2-0, 1 NC | |||||
Derrick "Bald Bull" Bays | 5'0" (152cm) | Heavyweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Zared "The Kid" Crawford | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Patrick Dos Santos | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | 0-2-0 | |||||
Anthony "NightTimeGuru" Gardner | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Joseph "The Shark" Coddington | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Osiris De Oleo González | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Luis Sotelo Gonzalez | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Hunter Clagett | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 1-4-0 | |||||
Jacob Martin | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Justin Howell | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Dougie Whitener | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 6-3-0 | |||||
Erick Soto Chavarria | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Rene "The Israel" Catalan Jr | 5'0" (152cm) | 3-1-0 | ||||||
Justin "TIGERBLOOD" Stripling | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Juan Manuel Roque | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Julio "Magic" Muentes | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Elshell Bertus | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Bahram Hasannezhad | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
JonPaul "The Pope" Gaffke | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 5-1-0 | |||||
Jibreel Talbot | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 2-2-0 | |||||
Paolo Cascante | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Connor Stampley | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 3-0-0 | |||||
Dakota "KingKota" Johnson | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 4-2-0 | |||||
Chaozhong Xiong | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Christian Stoinski | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 3-3-0 | |||||
Bourbon Bruce | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Alex Dimitratos | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Hector Sanchez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Miguel Arce | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 0-3-0 | |||||
Mauricio Sequeria | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Michael "The Machine" Montano | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Kurtis Dietrich | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Armando Lomeli | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Troy Nash | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Ruben Martinez Jr | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 2-6-0 | |||||
Charles Agnew | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Aramis Carvajal | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Manfred Ramirez | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 2-0-0 | |||||
Steven Eyman | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Brian Gonzalez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Junior Quintanilla | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Breiner Alfaro Vega | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Simon Apunte | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Anthony Aguilar | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Geysim "Zidane" Derouiche | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 7-4-0 | |||||
Jason Arce | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-7-0 | |||||
Jair "No Care" Sanchez | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-5-1 | |||||
Anuj Singh | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Greivin Caballeros | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
George Melendez | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 4-3-0 | |||||
Isaih Calderon | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Garth Robertson | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-3-0 | ||||||
Lorenzo "Weron" Gamboa | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Justin Obregon | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Taylor "BAM BAM" Everett | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 6-2-0 | |||||
Thomas Endamann | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Darrell Ward | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Roger Mulderink | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Sergio Madrigal | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Jabali Breedy | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Scott "Pitbull" Clark | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Kevin Matarrita | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Aziz King | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 5-1-0 | |||||
Dirceo Chinchilla | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Tyler Ayala | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Patrick "Don pepe" Aquila | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Marcelino Rangel | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Jorge Ortega | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Skylar "The Prodigy" Shuart | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-1-0 | |||||
Chris Kwiatkowski | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 2-1-0 | |||||
Anthony Crosby | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Agustin Rojas | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 2-4-0 | |||||
Connor Rideout | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Anthony Morales | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Eric Tylertucker | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Josh "The Zoo Keeper" San Diego | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 9-5-0 | |||||
Andres "Congo" Montero | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Emilio "The Taz" Torres | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Eliecer Cordero | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 3-0-0 | |||||
Cory "Gunz" Magnuson | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 2-1-1 | |||||
Derrion "The Icon" Griffin | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 4-1-0 | |||||
Eliberth Barquero | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
"Pretty" Peter Gallegos | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Adonis "Chicharrones" Villalobos | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Nathaniel "The Prince" San Carlos | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-3-0 | ||||||
Dylan Zwick | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Robert "La Bestia" Balbuena | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jeff "Sawchen" Thornton | 5'0" (152cm) | 1-1-0 | ||||||
Bihn Vo | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Matt "'THE MEAT'" Cleaver | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 1-0-0 | ||||||
Dee Langstone | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
"Teacher" RC Arcilla | 5'0" (152cm) | 2-0-0 | ||||||
William "The rottweiler" Scoggins | 5'0" (152cm) | Super Heavyweight | Am 1-3-0 | |||||
Joseph Lara | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Derek Salamanca | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Jacobo Torres | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Jafet "Sempai The Smiling Flores" Flores | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 4-0-0 | |||||
Armando "Chiquita" Vazquez | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Isaac Apodaca | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 1-0-0 | ||||||
Mauricio Ruiz | 5'0" (152cm) | Strawweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Amilcar Bedoya | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Robert Gromm | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
"No Chill" James Gough | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-3-0 | |||||
Harvey Nichols "Pretty Boy" Paltingca | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 1-0-0 | |||||
Justin McMillian | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Ledrian "King of Kings" Fletcher | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-0-0 | |||||
Luthando "Shorty" Biko | 5'0" (152cm) | Flyweight | 12-3-0 | |||||
Ollie Morris | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 0-1-0 | |||||
Scott McLellan | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 0-3-0 | |||||
"Dirty" Joe Sierra | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 1-2-1 | |||||
Noah Minghine | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | 0-0-0 | |||||
Darriel "The spider" Kelly | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-3-0 | ||||||
Josef Sequeira | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Cody Torres | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Alejandro Oviedo | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Ethan McKenna | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
"Maniac" Tyler Blaylock | 5'0" (152cm) | Am 0-1-0 | ||||||
Kevin DiBasi | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
DonDre "The Guillotine" Gullickson | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Douglas Chavarria | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 2-1-1 | |||||
Stefan "The Freak" Talabisco | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Nikko Duran | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Jason "Grasshopper" Jenkins | 5'0" (152cm) | Featherweight | 4-4-0 | |||||
David Rodriguez | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Shawn Berry | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 0-2-0 | |||||
Aaron Quade | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 1-2-0 | |||||
Josh Reed | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-7-0 | |||||
Wilson Ha | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Joseph "Coqui" Batista | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Czyz Harrison | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Josh Batesole | 5'0" (152cm) | Welterweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Gemar "Baki" Selanos | 5'0" (152cm) | 1-2-0 | ||||||
Joao Ramos | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Shakhabas Makhmudov | 5'0" (152cm) | 0-0-0 | ||||||
Cameron McDonald | 5'0" (152cm) | Middleweight | Am 1-2-0 | |||||
Lukas "Smiles" Smith | 5'0" (152cm) | Light Heavyweight | Am 0-1-0 | |||||
Sam "Hurricane" Halliday | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | 6-10-0 | |||||
Michael Deem | 5'0" (152cm) | Lightweight | Am 1-1-0 | |||||
Justin Brooks | 5'0" (152cm) | Bantamweight | Am 1-1-0 |