Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Standout Fighting Tournament
- Name: Standout Fighting Tournament
- Headquarters: Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Acronyms: SFT
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: davidhudson
SFT Events
SFT 47: Lany Silva vs. Laysa da Silva
Saturday, April 13, 4:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nildo Nascimento defeats José Alexandre via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Bianca Sattelmayer defeats Laysa da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rangel de Sá defeats Luis Fernando via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Ramos defeats Francisco Felipe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Fernanda Barbosa defeats Giovanna Biondo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Zion Silva defeats Fernando Levy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Demerson Silva defeats Jorge Yoshihara via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Braga defeats Carlos Mikael via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lana Karine defeats Yara Antunes via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Caio Glauco defeats Lincoln Rafael via Decision | 1 Round, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Wilian Cleiton defeats Edinazio Santos via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Duda Santana defeats Vivian Stephany via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page |
SFT: Gladiadores do Futuro
Sunday, April 07, 1:00 PM ET
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Heraldo Souza vs. André Fischer Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Priscila Vargas vs. Beatriz França Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Mateus Dantas vs. Leandro Douglas Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Michael Lucas vs. João Vitor Abreu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luis Oliveira vs. Alisson Jonas Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Marcos Vinicius Rezende vs. Jorge Marques Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Wendel Gabriel vs. Jean Patrick Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alan Ribeiro vs. Manoel Vitor Santos Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Thay Xavier vs. Talia Amanda Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gabriel Junior vs. Lucas Silva Cruz Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Endri Alexandre vs. Wherber Castro Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Henrique Jones vs. Mayerson Girón Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Thierry Bonanome vs. Watson de Castro Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
João Vitor vs. Elias Bastos Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
SFT 45: Black Diamond vs. Aparecido
Saturday, March 02, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Pereira defeats Marco Antonio via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Celestino defeats John Allan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guido Santos vs. Fabricio Martins Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Sattelmayer defeats Isabela de Pádua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Rocha defeats Alex Silva via KO/TKO, Jab to Ground and Pound | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcus Vinicius defeats Marcelo Tenorio via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Correa defeats Marcelo Fernandes via KO/TKO, Injury (knee) | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Leandro Compri defeats Sergio Soares via Decision, Point | 1 Round Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Leandro Douglas defeats Tulio Macena via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:26 Round 3 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Thiago Santos defeats Gustavo Filhote via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Caetano defeats Eduardo Oliveira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:04 Round 2 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Demerson Silva defeats Rodrigo dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Leslie Jesus defeats Guilherme Santos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Mateus Rodrigues defeats Kaleb Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Priscila da Silva defeats Rafaela Reis via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 6:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 24: Edição Especial
Monday, December 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitor de Jesus defeats Daniel Tercilio via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Igor Henrique defeats Tarcisio Antonio via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Diniz defeats Thiago Conceição via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruno de Souza defeats Edson Junior via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo dos Santos defeats Marcelo Victor via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Amaral defeats Gabriel Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateus Rodrigues defeats Natan Alexandre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Oriente defeats Thierry Bonanome via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Lucas Macedo defeats Charaf Edine via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Esteban Pottier defeats Gabriel Godinho via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Cardoso defeats Abner Ryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edson Junior defeats Moises dos Santos via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcelo Victor defeats Guilherme de Faria via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Gomes defeats Guilherme Oliveira Santos via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vivian Stephany defeats Luciana Izabel via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Giovanna Bonanome defeats Ingrid Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nichollas Aguiar defeats Davi da Silva via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abner Rodrigues defeats Gusthavo Santana via Submission, Armbar | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Thaisa Santiago defeats Midiã Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Silva defeats Kaynã Victor via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 3 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Gabriel Henrique defeats Pedro Joaquim via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page |
SFT 46: Black Diamond vs. Peregrino
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Marco Antonio defeats Joilton Lutterbach via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 3 of 5, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Alexia Thainara defeats Thaiane Souza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Pereira defeats Alexsander Silva via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Ramos defeats Shahin Najafi via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Mateus Dantas vs. Leandro Douglas Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Zenny Souza defeats Ana Germiniasi via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Rocha defeats Ramon Almeida via KO/TKO, Punch to Hammerfists | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Macarena Aragon defeats Dayane Cristine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Demerson Silva defeats Higor Ângelo via KO/TKO, Injury (leg) | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jean Pereira defeats Moises dos Santos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaleb Lima defeats Wagner Barbosa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Wilian Cleiton defeats Tiago Ramos Silva via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFT 44: O Apocalipse dos Guerreiros
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Raphael Silva defeats João Vitor Abreu via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Allan defeats Tyago Moreira via KO/TKO, Jab to Ground and Pound | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sidy Rocha defeats Vanessa Melo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Heraldo Souza defeats Jorge Filho via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Alexsander Silva defeats Thiago Goularte via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Marco Antonio defeats Wesley Ferreira via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kibedy Gordon defeats Tawan Régis Ribeiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Willian Prado defeats Jonathas Vaz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Thiago Santos defeats Danilo Miguel via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Fernando Levy defeats Alexsander Silveira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Eduardo Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Ana Germiniasi defeats Naty Soares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Higor Ângelo defeats Gabriel Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Guilherme Soares defeats David dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leslie Jesus defeats João Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page |
SFT 43: Outubro Rosa 6
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernanda Barbosa defeats Geisyele Nascimento via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 3:47 Round 5 of 5, 23:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Laysa da Silva defeats Priscila Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viviane Pereira defeats Rayla Nascimento via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Giovanna Biondo defeats Maju Bertin via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Priya Sharma defeats Ireni Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Bianca Sattelmayer defeats Marilyn Contin via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
Angela Rosa defeats Sofía Esquer via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Inglyd Emillay defeats Jaqueline Lopes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Zenny Souza defeats Naty Soares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ana Santos defeats Yara Antunes via Submission, Armbar | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Lana Karine defeats Regiane Tatália via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Jessika Silva defeats Jocilene Santana via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Graziela Silva defeats Ketelyn Farias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Cleiana Sousa defeats Ana Monteiro via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
SFT 42: Lima vs Bad Boy
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Willian Batista defeats Edipo Lima via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Sousa defeats Claudio Rocha via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bianca Sattelmayer defeats Edna Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Djulia Ariana defeats Thalita Diniz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Arthur Carvalho defeats Leandro Compri via KO/TKO, Anaconda Choke | 5:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Beatriz França defeats Aline Sattelmayer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wallace dos Santos defeats Tiago Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Vinicius Moraes defeats Robinson Cesar via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcelo Prado defeats Adriano Brandão via Submission, Kimura | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 12:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Thiago Goularte defeats Victor Henrique via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tawan Régis Ribeiro defeats Jonathas Vaz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Guilherme Bastos defeats Dalmo Sorrentino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Leandro Pires via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Higor Ângelo defeats Fernando Ferreira via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lana Karine defeats Vívian Nepomuceno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ketelyn Farias defeats Niele Silva via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Ground Strikes | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 23
Sunday, September 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel de Souza defeats Rodrigo Miag via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Cesar Ferreira defeats Pedro Nunes Carvalho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rogerio Teixeira defeats Eduardo Felipe via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Nepomuceno defeats Bruno de Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matheus Bernardino defeats Caio Pissinati via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Lucas Dias defeats Luiz Henrique Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Lucas defeats Kawan Campos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Bernardino defeats Gabriel Pradini via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruno de Souza defeats Ruan Pissinati via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Edinazio dos Santos defeats Andre Guedes via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Moises dos Santos defeats Giliard Saraiva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leslie Jesus defeats Gustavo Américo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo dos Santos defeats Matheus Guedes via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Angela Helena defeats Williane Melo via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Bernardino defeats Cauê Canuto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaqueline Vitória defeats Gabriela Castro via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicholas Tonus defeats Pedro Henrique Borges via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Gundin defeats Paulo Washington via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Angela Helena defeats Vivian Stephany via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Augusto defeats Vitor Macedo via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Rodrigues defeats Joalisson Barbosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leslie Jesus defeats Maicon Douglas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Higor Ângelo defeats Fabio Dantas via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Luiz Guilherme defeats Bruno Silva via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Fernando Ferreira defeats Ricardo Paterna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Jocilene Santana defeats Ana Cristine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Vívian Nepomuceno defeats Maria Eduarda Santana via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Jessika Silva defeats Thassia Soares via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Juan Novais defeats João Pedro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Kamily Andrade defeats Maria Clara Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 41: Vargas vs França
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Priscila Vargas defeats Beatriz França via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyago Moreira vs. Rafael Celestino Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcos Alves defeats Ewerton Carioca via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Heraldo Souza defeats Marco Antonio via Submission | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Marciano Ferreira defeats Lucas Kenner via KO/TKO, Right Overhand | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Angélica Fontanétti vs. Aline Sattelmayer Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Wesley Oliveira defeats Luis Coppolo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcelo Prado defeats Alexsander Silveira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Garcia defeats Pedro Antonio via Submission | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 6:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Edipo Lima defeats Matheus Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nágila Bruno defeats Gisele Libânio via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Alexandre Fernandes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) David dos Santos defeats Samuel Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Custom Rules) Julio Santos defeats Romário Santos via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 22
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Alexandre defeats Vinner Bianchino via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Mateus Rodrigues defeats Vitor Manchinha via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicollas Santos defeats Matheus Lins via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sérgio Matias defeats Carlos Alexandre via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Prandini defeats Vitor de Jesus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luiz Henrique defeats Felipe Borges via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcelo Victor defeats Luiz Henrique via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Kawan Campos defeats Higor Araujo via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cauê Canuto defeats Mateus Felipe via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Mateus Rodrigues defeats Rodrigo dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Almeida defeats Roberto Silva via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roberto Murilo defeats João Borges via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Batista defeats Rosenberg Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gaspar Kammermann defeats Antonio Destra via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Djalson Oliveira defeats Leone Youke via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Guilherme Soares defeats Maxwell Mendes via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) João Victor Rodrigues defeats Nathan Garcia via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Gabriel de Souza defeats Mohamed Nazih Said via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 5:31 Round 1 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Samuel Pereira defeats Eric Yokoyama via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) David dos Santos defeats Jackson Cerqueira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
João Vitor defeats Jamal Ferreira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ocimar Souza defeats Darlan Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Luis Henrique defeats Gustavo Araujo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Jessica Cristina defeats Andreia Vieira via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Nathan Garcia defeats Luis Fernando via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Dalison Thiago defeats Miguel Feliciano via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Lohan Lucas defeats Victor Augusto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Max von Schmidt defeats Lucas Saldanha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) André Luis defeats Luiz Felipe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Cesar Silva defeats Luiz Buakaw via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 40: Kong vs Brigagão
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Irwing Machado defeats Marcos Brigagão via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Pedro Henrique defeats Michael Lucas via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Claudio Rocha defeats Alexandre Hoffmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Beatriz França defeats Giovanna Biondo via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Pereira defeats Alexsander Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gilberto Dias defeats Rodrigo Sarafian via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 11:18 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Fernando defeats Dioginis Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcus Vinicius defeats Virgilio Junior via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Antonio defeats Vinicius Silva via KO/TKO | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruth Pereira defeats Karla Yasnara via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Santos defeats Matheus Rocha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Alexsander Silveira defeats Eduardo Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Wesley Oliveira defeats Clayton Ferreira via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandre Fernandes defeats Kleber de Jesus via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Deivid Nascimento defeats Lucas Gabriel via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page |
SFT Fight Club MMA Festival
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Lucas Tupi defeats Neto Bufalo via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Athos Alexandre defeats Igor Henrique via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Uilton Correa defeats Fernando Correa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Igor Henrique defeats Leandro Castilho via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Teixeira defeats Evandro Silva via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Douglas Araujo defeats Andre Silva via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Felipe Silva defeats Daniel Tercilio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitor de Jesus defeats Rafael Batista via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Gabriel defeats Evandro Silva via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alberto Antônio defeats Guilherme dos Santos via Submission, Americana | 2:01 Round 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Batista defeats Deivid Nascimento via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno de Souza defeats Edson Lucas Lima via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emerson Alves defeats Henrique Peterson via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marinho Araújo defeats Mateus Montevani via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafael Misael Silva defeats Elisvaldo Cardoso via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Neemias Cordeiro vs. Daniel Silva Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Margarete Pereira defeats Geovana Silva via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Gustavo Santos defeats Daniel Santos de Oliveira via Submission, Armbar | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charaf Edine defeats Guilherme Miguel via Disqualificaton | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafael Misael Silva defeats Valdenir Rocha via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guilherme Soares defeats Natan Willian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Gabriel de Souza defeats Alex Gomes via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Gedalio Lima defeats Diogo Rodrigues via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Murilo Aparecido defeats Breno Augusto via Submission, Triangle Choke | Bout Page | |
Isaque Cicarelo defeats Conrado Almeida via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Caio Henrique defeats Eduardo Oliveira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arthur Silva defeats Jonatan Rodrigues via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Santos defeats Marciel Augusto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Paulo Washington defeats Matheus Pimenta via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) José Gurilozo defeats Ezequiel dos Reis via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anderson Oliveira Jr. defeats Natan Alexandre via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kleber de Jesus defeats Valdiran Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marciel Augusto defeats Dimas Giovanni via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maria Eduarda Santana defeats Walkiria Morano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enzo Verona defeats Dalison Thiago via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nathan Garcia defeats Fernando Santos via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Léo Silva defeats Marcos Orelha via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Victor de Mello defeats Ricardo Silva via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
João Vitor defeats Felipe Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aniel Bonifacio defeats Gabriel Henrique via Submission, Armbar | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ketelyn Farias vs. Nicole Gomes Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alison Mateus defeats Lizandro Artur via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristyan Silva defeats Enzo Verona via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Vitor Escobar defeats Luiz Henrique Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murilo Lamego defeats Kayky Wendel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFT 39: Velaminho vs. dos Santos
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Heliton dos Santos defeats Marcio Andrade via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 2 of 5, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Araujo defeats André Azevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Celestino defeats Mário Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabricio Martins defeats Andrey Augusto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Graziele Gouveia defeats Beatriz França via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Raphael Silva defeats Guilherme Carvalho via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:21 Round 2 of 5, 3:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Carlos Sátiro defeats Bruno Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Alexsander Silva defeats Clayton Ferreira via KO/TKO, Knee to the Head | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Willian Batista defeats Marcelo Prado via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Wana Muniz defeats Iara Vitória via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tiago Ramos defeats Mario Araújo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Arthur Carvalho defeats Caio Almeida via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Victor Hugo Xavier via Submission, Kneebar | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adriano Brandão defeats Thiago Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Mateus Rodrigues vs. Guilherme Ferreira Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 38: Ascenção dos Heróis
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
José Alexandre defeats Aleandro Caetano via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Laurenço defeats Marcelo Dias via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:17 Round 3 of 5, 13:17 Total Bout Page | |
André Fischer defeats Charles Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Tyago Moreira defeats Claudio Rocha via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
André Azevedo defeats Marcone Muniz via KO/TKO, Injury (knee) | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giovanni Garcia defeats Daniel Alvarenga via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Leandro Compri defeats Reginaldo Vieira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Michael Lucas defeats Luciano Chulapa via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Graziele Gouveia defeats Joana França via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Willian Batista defeats Reinaldo Dias via KO/TKO, Flying Knee to the Body | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Diego Dutra defeats Jhonata Farias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Clayton Ferreira defeats Lucas Tupi via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Alex Monteiro via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Tiago Ramos Silva defeats Rogerio Teixeira via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Eduardo Oliveira defeats Gabriel da Silva via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Luiz Henrique Costa defeats Vitor Araujo via Submission, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Luidgi Rossi defeats Erik Cristian via Submission, Ankle Lock | 0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
SFT: PFL International Qualifier Series Brazil
Friday, November 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paulo Henrique defeats Magnus Conrado via KO/TKO, Slam and Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcio Andrade defeats Juan Pablo Varela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Vinicius Moraes defeats Kauã Fonseca via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Heliton dos Santos defeats Luis Nogueira via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
Guido Santos defeats Luis Fernando via Submission, Armbar | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magnus Conrado defeats Fabricio Martins via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulo Henrique defeats Ednilson Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 21
Sunday, November 06, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Lucas Gabriel defeats Anderson Napolitano via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Higor Ângelo via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 3 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Gusthavo Santana defeats Luiz Henrique Costa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaique Nestor defeats Gabriel Sorreque via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Gusthavo Santana via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Eduardo Andrade defeats William Nascimento via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Vitor de Jesus defeats Pietro Possami via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Canhas defeats Freddy Furtado via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel da Silva defeats Wellington Serri via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arthur Placidino defeats Marcos Paulo via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kauã Vaz defeats Leandro Nobre via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Natan Alexandre defeats Daniel Maiuri via Submission, Armbar | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Henrique defeats Bruno Natanael via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Rodrigues defeats Thiago Santos via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mateus Rodrigues defeats Tiago Christiano via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rian Oliveira defeats Kayky Wendel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcos Henrique defeats Jefferson Abis via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Lucas Alves Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Derick Paladini defeats Samuel Pires via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcelo Costa defeats Leandro Dias via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Brenner Torres defeats Victor Thiago Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruan Pissinati defeats Tarcio Paula via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israel Bahiense defeats Jordane Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaique Alegre defeats Pedro da Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page |
SFT Outubro Rosa 5: Rainhas do Combate
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernanda Barbosa defeats Mayra Cantuária via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Gabriella Ribeiro defeats Giovanna Biondo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Lany Silva defeats Nágila Bruno via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isabela de Pádua defeats Edna Oliveira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thalita Soares defeats Andreyna Rocha via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Joana França defeats Aline Sattelmayer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Djulia Ariana defeats Raiane Vinuto via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Brena Cardozo defeats Jessiara Castanheira via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduarda Santana defeats Julia Luisa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Wana Muniz defeats Brendali Franco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gisele Libânio defeats Luana Diniz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Léia Proença defeats Thaynara Bandeira via Submission, Kimura | of 1 Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 11: Carvalho vs. Alves
Friday, October 28, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Guilherme Carvalho defeats Marcos Alves via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 4 of 5, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Bruno Henrique defeats Fernando Willians via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Michael Lucas defeats Nicolas Dragão via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Pedro Henrique defeats Eliseu Galdino via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Arnaldo Moska defeats Rômulo Ricardo via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcelo Prado defeats Igor Mendes via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Leandro Douglas defeats Tuca Calixto via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Talisson Teixeira defeats Jhonny Pereira via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Gustavo Filhote defeats Lucas de Oliveira via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Douglas Natan defeats Carlos Sátiro via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page |
SFT Fight Club Pro 3
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alexandre Brandão defeats Edvaldo de Oliveira via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tuca Calixto defeats Victor Hugo Xavier via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gustavo Filhote defeats Luan Wingeter via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Renato Cianfa defeats Edinasio Carvalho via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Clesio Silva vs. Willian Batista Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Estevão defeats Sonir Araújo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorhan Augusto vs. Wellington Drogba Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonny Pereira defeats Lenom via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alef Machado defeats Alex Gomes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:01 Round 3 of 3, 14:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matheus de Almeida vs. Fabricio Almeida Ends in a Draw | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Natan Tenca defeats Caio Yamada via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:48 Round 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Tupi defeats Marcos Pezão via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 20
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Andre Denilson defeats Yuri Valente via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yago Lima defeats Carlos Henrique Coimbra via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Douglas Araujo defeats Luis Fernando via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thiago Canhas defeats Levy do Carmo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Oliveira defeats José de Campos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Peterson Pinheiros defeats Fernando Lucas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Furtado defeats Uilton Correa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonata Marciano defeats Gabriel dos Santos via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Barreto defeats Sergio Mathias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafaeli da Silva defeats Geovana Silva via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vitor Manchinha defeats Alexsandro Barros via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alessandro Junior defeats Felipe Souza via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Goes defeats Gabriel Henrique via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Alves defeats Klayton Jones via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Evandro Santos defeats Wesley Mascarenhas via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Natan Alexandre defeats Roberto Silva via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Gustavo defeats Eri Horse via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats João Victor via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Monteiro defeats Antonio Francisco via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryan Moreira defeats Luis Henrique Rodrigues via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lizandro Artur defeats Isaque Sobrera via Submission, Armbar | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Suicida defeats Brenner Torres via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Saulo Almeida defeats Patrick Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulysses Duracel defeats Maicon Douglas via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maria Clara Pereira defeats Brenda Kauany via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Santos defeats Aniel Bonifacio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luan Silva defeats Anderson Gonçalves via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gisele Libânio defeats Brenda Kauany via Submission, Armbar | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maria Eduarda defeats Raquel Crespim via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kananda Kely defeats Nycole Gomes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Loureiro defeats Nicholas Juggernaut via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Higor Ângelo defeats Igor Fontes via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Luan de Lima via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Kaique Alegre defeats Guilherme Silva via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 10: Dengue vs. Alves II
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Raphael Silva defeats Marcos Alves via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:34 Round 2 of 5, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marco Antonio defeats Rodrigo Pereira via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Vinicius Moraes defeats João Victor via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Guilherme Carvalho defeats Eduardo Silva via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Beatriz França defeats Isabele Monique via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Pedro Henrique defeats Gilberto Macedo via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Iuri da Silva defeats Alexandre Silva via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Michael Lucas defeats Cassio Rafael via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcelo Prado vs. Reinaldo Dias Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Guilherme Ferreira defeats Romário Carvalho via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page |
SFT 37: Prates vs. Oliveira
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Prates defeats Charles Oliveira via KO/TKO, Jab | 3:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Marcio Andrade defeats Luis Nogueira via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Brigagão defeats Alexandre Hoffmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guido Santos defeats Paulo Henrique via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriella Ribeiro defeats Nina da Silva via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Dias defeats Lucas Silva via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Paulo Silva defeats Edicleibson Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talisson Teixeira defeats Fernando Kato via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raiane Vinuto defeats Myllena Messias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Tercilio defeats Fernando Alves via KO/TKO, Injury (broken Finger) | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Lany Silva defeats Wilma Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Moraes defeats Pedro Morais via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 19
Sunday, July 31, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Matheus Teodoro defeats Arinã Gonçalves via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Gabriel defeats Andre Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Levy do Carmo defeats Dyego Lopes via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristiano Dias defeats João Victor via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matheus Souza defeats Carlos Henrique Coimbra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Philipe Rafael defeats Lucas Gabriel via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yago Henrique defeats Geraldo Tome via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Tercilio defeats Robert Lino via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guilherme Ferreira defeats João Vitor Escobar via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafaeli da Silva defeats Jessica Negrão via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaque Cicarelo defeats João Vitor Escobar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Macena defeats Valdiran Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isaias Nascimento defeats Gaspar Jhonathan via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 3:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darlan de Jesus defeats Marcos Paulo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandre Vinicius defeats Yuri Vicente via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 2:35 Total Bout Page | |
Isaque Cicarelo defeats Nathan Alexandre via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Macena defeats Ricardo Nunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Ferreira defeats Bruno Silva via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Santos defeats Lenildo da Silva via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcos Henrique defeats Solivan Santos via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 3 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Santos defeats Nathan Almeida via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angela Helena defeats Brenda Kauany via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Junior Rosa defeats Sebastião Rodrigues via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samuel Peixe defeats Mailson Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Higor Soares defeats Lincoln Mapa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aniel Bonifacio defeats Murilo Nascimento via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josue Barbosa defeats Luiz Henrique Costa via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Medeiros defeats Thiago Veloso via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Caio Vinicius dos Santos via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gusthavo Santana defeats Luis Felipe via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fernando Barrachino defeats Gustavo Tiradentes via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Veloso defeats Kauã Bassami via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafael Cavalcanti defeats Bryan Maciel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 9: Willians vs. Dengue
Saturday, July 30, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Raphael Silva defeats Fernando Willians via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 0:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marcos Alves defeats Alexsander Silva via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Virgilio Junior defeats Gabriel Cavalari via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Laysa da Silva defeats Ana Paula Morais via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Marco Antonio defeats Alisson Jonas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Pedro Henrique defeats Cassio Rafael via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Keven Filhote defeats Pedro Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |