Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
DEEP
Subscription based streaming and VOD service which covers DEEP, DEEP JEWELS, and DEEP☆KICK
http://deepfightglobal.com
DEEP Events
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2024 2nd Round
Sunday, April 07, 4:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoichiro Sato vs. Ibuki Shimada Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Yuki Takano vs. Michio Ito Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Chikara Shimabukuro vs. Kazuki Shibuya Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryuki Asahina vs. Kentaro Hachisu Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Charles Prete vs. Daisuke Nobata Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryo Iwami vs. Miyabi Kinjo Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rui Kato vs. Ikkaku Kameda Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryuki Inoue vs. Reito Akiyama Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ibuki Matsumaru vs. Reiji Hamaguchi Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kaoru Toyama vs. Kosuke Sugimura Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact 2024 Kobudo Fight 2nd Round
Sunday, April 07, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Riku Yoshida vs. Ryuki Kirishima Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Emi Tomimatsu vs. Mayumi Ono Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ko Imamura vs. Mikito Kawazoe Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryoma Hirano vs. Jin Wakita Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Yuto Hirose vs. Satoshi Kato Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Akiya Kumazawa vs. Toshikazu Hirayama Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact 2024 Kobudo Fight 1st Round
Saturday, April 06, 10:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rikito Tago vs. Tsuruto Ito Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tetsuo Nakanishi vs. Hayato Matsuoka Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Yutaka Kobayashi vs. Mitsuhiro Okada Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Riku Fujioka vs. Kevin Ginoza Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Takamasa Nogi vs. Shoya Oiwa Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Taito Kawamura vs. Amiru Mano Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ninbu Taniguchi vs. Yuta Yamada Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ruka Tokito vs. Ryusei Kuratomi Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2024 1st Round
Saturday, March 23, 11:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kohei Sugiyama vs. Fuga Izawa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kaito Yoshimura vs. Daisuke Tatsumi Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shogo Ota vs. Yota Tatsunari Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Arihito Yamamoto vs. Hiroyuki Oshiro Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto vs. Hirokaze Makino Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono vs. Asilbek Madaminov Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kenya Kenyaski vs. Toshiki Mori Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Yusei Iwakura vs. Shoma Yamada Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kota Yamaguchi vs. Shoui Urushima Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Teppei Suwabe vs. Ryoto Nishiyama Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
TAU vs. Koichi Hiraishi Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Megumi Yamaguchi vs. Asuka Nakamoto Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Aoi Hashimoto vs. Sara Takahashi Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Seari Sumimura vs. Saya Nakamura Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tenmaru Nakao vs. Osho Ogino Confirmed | 2 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Makoto Wataya vs. Akira Uetani Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sora Enmei vs. Uchu Fujita Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Terunari Inoue vs. Seiya Ameyama Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kosuke Eda vs. Junpei Chikusa Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka vs. Tadashi Mizu Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Arisa Matsuda vs. Madonna Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Aoi Kuriyama vs. Mana Akagi Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Motonori Takiguchi vs. Ginji Hara Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Takumi Suzuki vs. Kohei Kadono Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Naoki Ueda vs. Shinsuke Matsubara Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Takuma Uchiyama vs. Kodai Yamasaki Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Stephane Coignon vs. Ryugo Takeuchi Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Reina Kobayashi vs. Akari Kamise Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kimika Kawaguchi vs. Koyuki Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP 118 Impact
Saturday, March 09, 4:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roque Martinez defeats Ryo Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Aoi defeats Kouya Kanda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kimihiro Eto defeats Song Ha Lee via Submission, Choke Sleeper | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuya Fukuda defeats Shunsuke Miyabi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Takeaki Kinoshita defeats Hiroto Gomyo via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Yuki Kawana via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sho Hiramatsu defeats Mamoru Uoi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 2, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Ren Ozaki defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryosei Kan defeats Sora Nobuhara via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP 117 Impact
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Haruo Ochi defeats Yusuke Uehara via KO/TKO | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Hyun Seo defeats Hiroto Uesako via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Si Woo Park defeats Princess The Rocket via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuki Kawana defeats Sho Kogane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenta Hayashi defeats Tomohiro Adaniya via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shunta Nomura defeats Yuki Iwakura via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Max Leali defeats Ryoga Fukuchi via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 2, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Sora Nobuhara defeats Daiji Naito via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuga Nakaya defeats Yuta Komaki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hyuma Yasui defeats Rizumu Hashimoto via Submission, Armbar | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ko defeats Yushi Akimoto via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ginji Arai defeats Fumiya Sato via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 7th Round
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fuga Izawa defeats Ryuki Kirishima via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kotetsu Hara defeats Yusuke Mitsuzuka via KO/TKO, Hammerfist | 4:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taiyo Nakatsukasa defeats Teppei Suwabe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Ryuki Inoue via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daisuke Tatsumi defeats Yasuki Kajimoto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto defeats Riku Fujioka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toshiki Mori defeats Takuma Iwase via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yutaro Yoshida defeats Rui Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daiki Yonamine defeats Kotaro Owada via KO/TKO | 3:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
TAU defeats Koyo Muto via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yua Yokose defeats Sarah Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toki Ohara defeats Kei Yabuki via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2023 3rd Round
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yoshitaka Akita defeats Uchu Fujita via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isana Morita defeats Soichiro Kimura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka defeats Ryuga Sekimoto via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kazuhiro Kishida defeats Tadashi Mizu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kanta Maruyama defeats Seiya Ameyama via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Seiya Matsubara defeats Akira Uetani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junpei Chikusa defeats Terunari Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wataru Mimura defeats Mitsuru Konegawa via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shinsuke Matsubara defeats Kodai Yamasaki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 2 of 2, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Motonori Takiguchi defeats Hirokaze Makino via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono defeats Seiki Kuwamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reina Kobayashi defeats Kayo Nagayasu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiki Yahiro defeats Hiromu Ueni via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kohei Kadono defeats Yutaka Kobayashi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akihiro Izumi defeats Takayoshi Ono via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seari Sumimura defeats Saya Nakamura via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Megumi Yamaguchi defeats Sanae via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 6th Round
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tatsuya Mizuno defeats Lawdlain Saint Ilme via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Yukinori Akazawa defeats Harry Grech via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Masashi Inada defeats Thomas via Submission, V1 Arm Lock | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibuki Shimada defeats Takumi Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chikara Shimabukuro defeats Kyonosuke Takayanagi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Risei Yasunaga defeats Gaku Sakamoto via KO/TKO | 3:05 Round 2 of 2, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Shoma Yamada defeats Keigo Maeda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiga Ikuta defeats Ryo Iwami via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaoru Toyama vs. Seiichi Miyamoto Ends in a No Contest, Toyama Missed Weight | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sayaka Hishinuma defeats Momo Shimizu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asuka Yokoe defeats Yuka Shimamura via Decision, Split | Rounds Bout Page | |
Aru Toritsugi defeats Tomoki Morishita via Submission, Choke Sleeper | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 116 Impact
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuki Motoya defeats Kosuke Terashima via KO/TKO | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Takeshi Izumi defeats Satoru Kitaoka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shunsuke Miyabi defeats Taito Kubota via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Satoko Shinashi defeats Kyoka Minagawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rikiya Matsuzawa defeats Yuki Tanioka via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jinnosuke Kashimura defeats Yuta Hashimoto via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hirokazu Yokoyama defeats Seigo Mizuguchi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiro Sasaki defeats Shogo Ota via Submission | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kyouma Akimoto defeats Takachika Taguchi via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryosei Kan defeats Ryota Koshiba via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taisei Suzuki defeats Sanoh Yokouchi via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Hamamatsu Impact 2023
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kenichi Takeuchi defeats Toshiya Mineyama via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
Teppei Suwabe defeats Takuma Uchiyama via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masashi Inada defeats Keisuke Nakamura via KO/TKO | 3:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryusei. defeats Masahiro Ozawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Hasegawa defeats Takaya Arai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenya Kenyaski defeats Takuma Iwase via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sayaka Hishinuma defeats Mayumi Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Miyauchi vs. Shuta Tanaka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Runa Okumura defeats Uver∞miyU via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuto Akiyama defeats Fuga Mochizuki via Submission, Choke Sleeper | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kuushi Ishizaka defeats Ryoto Nishiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naito defeats TKC Winchester via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyo Tsutsumi defeats Yuwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shin Sugihara defeats Tetsuro Sato via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manabu defeats Toshimu via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Saito defeats Yuya Kawaguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sakyo Kajita defeats Tsuyoshi Aota via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kiwa Takeda defeats Masao Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya Sato defeats Aito Hasegawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Mizutani defeats Tatsumi Iwasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi Takayama defeats Kazuma Takabayashi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuji Sato defeats Diego Tokunaga via Submission, Front Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Haku Nishijima defeats Keisuke Narita via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 115 Impact: DEEP vs.BLACK COMBAT 2
Monday, September 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hae Jun Yang defeats Ryo Sakai via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Song Ha Lee defeats Juri Ohara via Submission, Suloev Stretch | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Soo Young Yoo defeats Koichi Ishizuka via KO/TKO | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Si Yoon Park defeats Saori Oshima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jun Seo Choi defeats Shingo Suzuki via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jin Aoi defeats Seung Min Shin via KO/TKO, Soccer Kick | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 12:45 Total Bout Page | |
Takahiro Komakine defeats Sung Woong Kim via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shosuke Kinoshita defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenta Hayashi defeats Kohei Sugiyama via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daigo Kuramoto defeats Shinobu Wakui via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masato Nakamura defeats Ikkaku Kameda via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyuma Yasui defeats Ryosei Kan via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 2 of 2, 4:40 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 5th Impact
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daiki Hata defeats Naoki Ueda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroto Gomyo defeats Ryuji Takashio via KO/TKO | 4:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuta Sato defeats Daisuke Tatsumi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takeaki Kinoshita defeats Yasuki Kajimoto via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuki Iwakura defeats Ryo Goto via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Soshi Yamamoto defeats Keigo Maeda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sora Nobuhara defeats Koyo Muto via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gaku Sakamoto defeats Genta Nemoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto defeats Toshiki Mori via KO/TKO | 3:25 Round 2 of 2, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Kiyotaro Teruya defeats Kota Yamaguchi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusuke Uehara defeats Ryoma Ishii via Submission, Arm Lock | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusei Iwakura defeats Toma Udo via KO/TKO | 4:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryo Iwami defeats Daisuke Kawase via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 2 of 2, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Reiji Hamaguchi defeats Yuichi Asai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 2, 8:48 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact: Kobudo Fight 4th Round
Sunday, August 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuma Ishizuka defeats Shogo Ota via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mayumi Ono defeats Moeri Suda via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoshiki Tanaka defeats Osamo Richardson via KO/TKO | 3:58 Round 2 of 2, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Tsuruto Ito defeats Kotaro Owada via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masanari Yamada defeats Shoya Oiwa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takachika Taguchi defeats Saburo via KO/TKO | 3:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Teruhiro Tsuchimoto defeats Kevin Ginoza via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruka Tokito defeats Hayate Kato via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 2 of 2, 4:36 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact: Kobudo Fight 3rd Round
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ren Ozaki defeats Ryuki Kirishima via KO/TKO | 3:27 Round 2 of 2, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Kento Imai defeats Yu Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tetsuo Nakanishi defeats Hiromichi Kanetakeman via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gori Iga defeats Mikito Kawazoe via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyonosuke Takayanagi defeats Yuto Hirose via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Wakita defeats Ryosuke Natsume via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kouki Takayama defeats Haruto Imai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rubi defeats Makoto Setani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amiru Mano defeats Tadaya Yamamura via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:36 Round 2 of 2, 4:36 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2023 2nd Round
Sunday, July 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Takashi Matsuba defeats Hayato Matsuoka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuki Tanioka defeats Ryuhei Nakamoto via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono defeats Motonori Takiguchi via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page | |
Shinsuke Matsubara vs. Hirokaze Makino Ends in a No Contest, Makino Missed Weight | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soru Hamaguchi defeats Kanta Maruyama via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mizuki Furuse defeats Asumi Komatsuzaki via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiyo Nakatsukasa defeats Yuki Ueda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jun Doi defeats Hidenori Ebata via Submission, Arm Lock | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kodai Yamasaki defeats Hiromu Ueni via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 2, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Shoma Yamada defeats Kohei Kadono via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiki Yahiro defeats Seiya Ameyama via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rui Kato defeats Akira Uetani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seiya Matsubara defeats Makoto Wataya via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 2, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Ichiki Tanaka defeats Ko Imamura via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP × NARIAGARI
Sunday, July 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Satoru Kitaoka defeats Ryota Oki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yukinori Akazawa defeats Chota Sakai via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yota Tatsunari defeats Yuki Sodesaki via KO/TKO | 4:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Yoshida defeats Ryoga Fukuchi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rikito Tago defeats Yuri Ezawa via Submission, Armbar | 3:23 Round 2 of 2, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gentaro Iwamoto defeats Ko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Yasuhiro Kido vs. Jin Hirayama Ends in a No Contest, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ryuki Inoue defeats Yuga Nakaya via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raiki defeats Reiya Ishio via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toyoki Asakura defeats Harugong via KO/TKO, Right High Kick | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP 114 Impact
Sunday, July 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryo Sakai defeats Tatsuya Mizuno via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Koyomi Matsushima defeats Ryuji Takashio via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kimihiro Eto defeats Shunta Nomura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaito Yoshimura defeats Hiroto Gomyo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taito Kubota defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via Submission, Arm Lock | 3:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Takeshi Izumi defeats Sho Kogane via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shunsuke Miyabi defeats Sho Hiramatsu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junya Hibino defeats Jinnosuke Kashimura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyouma Akimoto defeats Ryuki Asahina via Submission | 4:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 4th Round
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Haruo Ochi defeats Woo Jae Kim via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 12:42 Total Bout Page | |
Luiz Andrade I defeats Kohei Tokeshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Naoto Miyazaki defeats Yutaka Kobayashi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masato Nakamura defeats Risei Yasunaga via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soyo Aimoto defeats Yuki Sato via KO/TKO, Right Jab | 0:43 Round 2 of 2, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Ibuki Matsumaru defeats Rui Kato via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryo Goto defeats Yuta Komaki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryoma Ishii defeats Kotaro Owada via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reiji Hamaguchi defeats Hiromichi Kanetakeman via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP 113 Impact
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryuya Fukuda defeats Ryosuke Honda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juri Ohara defeats Hiroto Uesako via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kosuke Terashima defeats Rikiya Matsuzawa via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Satoru Kitaoka defeats Takuya Oyama via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 12:24 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Aoi defeats Daisuke Nakamura via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Tomohiro Adaniya defeats Hiroya Kondo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yutaro Muramoto defeats Jae Woong Byun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taisei Nishitani defeats Yuki Takano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hidenori Ebata defeats Seigo Mizuguchi via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Tokyo Impact 2023 3rd Round
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kimihiro Eto defeats Yuki Kawana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akira Haraguchi defeats Takuma Masuda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Naoki Ueda defeats Keita Fukushima via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arihito Yamamoto defeats Teppei Suwabe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takeaki Kinoshita defeats Yusuke Hatakeyama via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kenta Hayashi defeats Hayato Matsuoka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiyo Nakatsukasa defeats Tatsuya Takahashi via Submission, Armbar | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Fuga Izawa defeats Tetsuya Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toki Ohara defeats Ko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sakyo Kajita defeats Daisuke Kawase via Decision, Technical Decision (majority) | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact: Kobudo Fight 2nd Round
Sunday, April 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daisuke Tatsumi defeats Ko Imamura via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Souki Toyama defeats Ewerton Iwanaga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenta Kubo defeats Yoshiki Tanaka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuki Sato defeats Yuta Nakazono via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mitsuhiro Okada defeats Yoshinobu Kawamura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuki Kirishima defeats Yota Sasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuto Hirose defeats Yutaro Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masanari Yamada defeats Ryoma Hirano via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Satoshi Kato defeats Hiroki Hirano via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tsuruto Ito defeats Yuma Kanemitsu via Submission, Ninja Choke | 4:59 Round 2 of 2, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Teruhiro Tsuchimoto defeats Shoya Oiwa via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taito Kawamura defeats Amiru Mano via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
DEEP Nagoya Impact: Kobudo Fight 1st Round
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kohei Sugiyama defeats Kotetsu Hara via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Ginji Hara defeats Hiroki Kitsukawa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ippei Takase defeats Yusuke Mitsuzuka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:26 Round 2 of 2, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Yuta Komaki defeats Shogo Ota via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Ginoza defeats Yuya Kato via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Osamo Richardson defeats Tetsuo Iwahori via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 2, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Takachika Taguchi defeats Akiyoshi Shimomura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takamasa Nogi defeats Saburo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mayumi Ono defeats Atsuhi Takada via Submission, Knee Bar | 3:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Asakawa vs. Atsushi Kimura Ends in a Draw | Rounds Bout Page |
DEEP Osaka Impact 2023 1st Round
Sunday, April 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sho Hiramatsu defeats Yuki Tanioka via KO/TKO | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mitsuru Konegawa defeats Tatsuhiko Iwamoto via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuhei Nakamoto defeats Hiromu Ueni via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Takashi Matsuba defeats Suguru Hayasaka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shinsuke Matsubara defeats Tetsuya Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aya Murakami defeats Sadae Suzumura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arisa Matsuda defeats Sumire Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Motonori Takiguchi defeats Reo Hansen via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yu Dozono defeats Kenya Kenyaski via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kei Maezono defeats Yuki Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kodai Yamasaki defeats Ichiki Tanaka via KO/TKO | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rikito Tago defeats Ryoma Uemura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soichiro Kimura defeats Tadashi Mizu via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Junpei Chikusa defeats Ryuga Sekimoto via Submission, Front Choke | 0:26 Round 2 of 2, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Isana Morita defeats Kazuki Irie via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |