Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
World Warriors Fighting Championships
WWFC Events
WWFC 21
Friday, October 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nazar Bedriy defeats Lado Kurmashvili via Submission, Armbar | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Andrei Kucherenko defeats Zurab Maysashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Kolomiets defeats Vitaliy Figol via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Mustafaev defeats Oleksandr Shol via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksiy Hurnev defeats Dmytro Povstianyi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Skoromniy defeats Anatoliy Panchenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Ihor Shmyhol defeats Maksym Danchevskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Kulyk defeats Oleksandr Pokotilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Dremliuha defeats Ivan Zozulya via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Mustafaev defeats Oleksiy Hurnev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WWFC Fight Night
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vlad Bragarenko defeats Nicolae Hantea via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danu Tărchilă defeats Stas Borimecikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 3 of 3, 12:36 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Constantinov defeats Ștefan Panaitescu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandru Ynsuratsel defeats Armen Ohanyan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petru Ceban defeats Roman Balkivski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Petru Buzdugan defeats Pavel Scoropad via KO/TKO, Strikes From Full Mount | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ion Petrov defeats Alexandru Bunciuc via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Anghel defeats Artur Aghajanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WWFC 20
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Chizov defeats Vitaliy Stoyan via KO/TKO, Counter Left | 3:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakimenko defeats Albert Meliksetyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Sergey Litvinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Caraus defeats Vladimir Chudnovets via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground Strikes | 0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elshan Yusubov defeats Ion Lazu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arturs Ozolins defeats Aidar Abdulrakhman via KO/TKO, Knees and Elbows | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 11:34 Total Bout Page | |
Sattar Makhmudov defeats Ivan Andrushchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vepkhia Tchintcharauli defeats Artem Khan via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 4:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Davit Gujejiani defeats Ruslan Mormul via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows From Mount | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Alexeevskie Cup
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denis Palancica defeats Ruslan Mammadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Stakhnyuk defeats Alexandru Ynsuratsel via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Anghel defeats Ivan Blanari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlad Cucoara defeats Alexandr Scrob via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Artiom Cula defeats Constantin Zveaghintev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ion Petrov defeats Cristian Botolan via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlad Bragarenko defeats Stas Borimecikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artiom Orlovschi defeats Octavian Scobici via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergiu Railean defeats Egor Balcovenco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Mihail Tarna defeats Ilie Covali via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasile Tican defeats Artyom Ostap via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iaroslav Pasat defeats Damian Pascari via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gheorghe Balaur defeats Cristian Sarpatschii via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Anatolii Gafin defeats Alexandru Stanca via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Pride Lv-2
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Leova, MD
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Caraus defeats Alexei Cojocari via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlad Cucoara defeats Pavel Zanet via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Galeata defeats Andrei Harciu via Submission, Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gavriil Ciugureanu defeats Oleg Pirvu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nichita Lescovs defeats Vasile Tarus via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ion Petrov defeats Silvian Croitor via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mihail Tarna defeats Anisim Zanet via Submission, Armbar | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasile Nagacevschi defeats Vadim Patrascu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artiom Orlovschi defeats Dumitru Budinskii via Submission, Armbar | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasile Tican defeats Mihail Sibichovskii via Submission, Armbar | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iaroslav Pasat defeats Ion Dontu via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandru Stanca defeats Andrei Prodan via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gheorghe Balaur defeats Sergiu Railean via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Pride Lv-1
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Leova, MD
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrei Anghel defeats Ivan Cotruta via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristian Caraus defeats Constantin Zveaghintev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlad Bragarenko defeats Denis Harciu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Carauș defeats Evghenii Cernetchii via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mihail Tarna defeats Daniel Gudumak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Harciu defeats Vasile Tican via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Cirnat defeats Vlad Mastac via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tudor Costeniuc defeats Oleg Pirvu via Submission, Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Vornicescu defeats Denis Brizetchii via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artiom Orlovschi defeats Lucian Chirita via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iaroslav Pasat defeats Andrei Uzum via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artyom Ostap defeats Sergiu Railean via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gheorghe Balaur defeats Damian Pascari via Submission, Armbar | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page |
WWFC 19
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Kyiv, UA
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mihail Kotruţă defeats Giorgi Tabatadze via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Orlov defeats Roman Akhremchik via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ihor Potieria defeats Giorgi Kubejashvili via Submission, Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Egor Kostyuchenko defeats Ion Petrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Orlov defeats Jarosław Chokobok via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Akhremchik defeats Vitaliy Yakimenko via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Karaseva defeats Irina Bashkirova via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Minerfin Cup 2021
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Mikhaylin defeats Vladislav Kalyuta via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Kuznetsov defeats Evgeny Kharabet via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artiom Cula defeats Viktor Senko via Submission, Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Kudelya defeats Anton Sergiu via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Korolev defeats Vasile Tican via Submission | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 12:40 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Sirkin defeats Ali Enakaev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gusak defeats Oleg Pyrvu via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Merab Mamporia defeats Andrey Pashnyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Porokhovoy defeats Pavlo Kravchenko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Korotenko defeats Konstantin Ryabich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Kochet defeats Vladislav Shafigulin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Dyachenko defeats Oleg Pavlovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
WWFC 18: Kyiv Fight Night
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ihor Potieria defeats Georgi Lobzhanidze via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Horshechnik defeats Mikhail Shabliy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Chizov defeats Oleg Khachaturov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aidar Abdulrakhman defeats Bogdan Lysenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Fedonov defeats Houssine Bahane via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sofiia Bagishvili defeats Valentina Semal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Chudnovets defeats Denis Borzenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Lashchenkov defeats Roman Prokopyvnyy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiia Golinko defeats Lyudmyla Illyuk via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Korol defeats Danylo Kruk via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavlo Kravchenko defeats Illia Svyatun via Decision | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
WWFC 17: Lviv Fight Night
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kiril Gorobets defeats Oleksandr Horshechnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Lezhnev defeats Khvicha Koridze via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Vulchin defeats Pavel Pinzul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy defeats Alaa Mansour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Shanin defeats Arsen Faitovich via KO/TKO | 3:14 Round 2 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Pilipyak defeats Valentin Pidkovich via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rostislav Sukach defeats Evgeniy Plaksin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazar Lutskiv defeats Svyatoslav Dutka via Submission, Choke | 4:35 Round 2 of 3, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
Nazar Bedriy defeats Volodimir Ivantsyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Zubenko defeats Vitaliy Bilyak via Submission, Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Mikhaylin defeats Mikhaylo Samchik via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Stula defeats Vitaliy Veklich via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Renat Belyaev defeats Andriy Porokhovoy via Submission, Guillotine | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Fedenchuk defeats Mark Pankiv via Submission, Choke | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Zhukivskiy defeats Bogdan Kropovenskiy via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Churevich defeats Aleksandr Bogoslavskiy via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Fedenchuk defeats Vitaliy Matsyuk via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Pankiv defeats Maryan Pospolitak via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Zhukivskiy defeats Andriy Zapatichniy via Submission, Guillotine | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Kropovenskiy defeats Stepan Zakalyuzhny via Submission, Elbow Lever | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road to WWFC 26
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Kozacha Lopan, Kharkiv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Nepochatov defeats Evgeny Bova via Submission | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aidar Abdulrakhman vs. Denis Kurdinov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mekan Tommyev defeats Eduard Savchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Gladkiy defeats Alexander Mikhaylin via Submission | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitro Lastovetskiy defeats Maksim Stoyanov via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Borzilo defeats Izzat Aliev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Sherkhan vs. Roman Sirkin Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Kolomiets defeats Vadim Teplyuk via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Tocheniy defeats Volodimir Tron via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Korchuganov defeats Ivan Peptiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikita Kupustin defeats Oleg Pavlovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Kharkiv Open Cup Grand Final
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denys Bondar defeats Kenan Jafarli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Khmilkovsky defeats Bagrat Adamia via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aidar Abdulrakhman defeats Vladislav Kosianenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sattar Makhmudov defeats Jarosław Chokobok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakimenko defeats Sergey Litvinov via Submission, Guillotine | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Mikhaylin defeats Erik Yeboah via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mekan Tommyev defeats Illya Gudz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Chudnovets defeats Andrey Zubenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Kolomiets defeats Olexandr Khutoryanskii via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Semen Shamanov defeats Daniil Dovgii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavlo Filatov defeats Danil Ryzhkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Minerfin Cup 2020
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maliksha Bairamov defeats Andrey Korolev via KO/TKO | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zurab Maysashvili defeats Dmitriy Likashersky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Tsobenko defeats Evgeny Svetlichniy via KO/TKO | 4:10 Round 3 of 3, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
Valentin Sechka defeats Semen Galushko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Kudelya defeats Maksim Stoyanov via KO/TKO | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Nemchinov defeats Shaib Akib Rana via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Kilarev defeats Sergey Stolyar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Igor Zhovnir defeats Vladislav Kasyanovskiy via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artemiy Severchuk defeats Dmitro Shpita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Volodimir Kozhemyaka defeats Danilo Zaspenko via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Kharkiv Open Cup Group B
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Vulchin defeats Andrey Barkar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Shabliy defeats Eduard Savchenko via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olexandr Khutoryanskii defeats Volodimir Baklan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gevorg Ambramyan defeats Yusuf Kurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Vulchin defeats Andrey Krasnikov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Barkar defeats Bakmurad Babakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Shabliy defeats Bogdan Kondratovic via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eduard Savchenko defeats Daniil Tokarevskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Volodimir Baklan defeats Evgeniy Molchanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Olexandr Khutoryanskii defeats Valentin Ignatiev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusuf Kurbanov defeats Artur Virich via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gevorg Ambramyan defeats Yaroslav Vidmich via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Semen Shamanov defeats Aleksandr Maydebura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Maydebura defeats Yakov Kharitonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Semen Shamanov defeats Albert Meliksetyan via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Kharkiv Open Cup Group 1
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Pinzul defeats Mikola Martynyuk via KO/TKO | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Horshechnik defeats Ivan Rats via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Kolomiets defeats Vitaliy Krasnozhen via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Borzilo defeats Igor Shmigol via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Pinzul defeats Vladislav Fedchenko via KO/TKO | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikola Martynyuk defeats Andrey Barkar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Horshechnik defeats Oleksandr Fedonov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Rats defeats Oleksandr Ryabchenko via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Krasnozhen defeats Vadim Teplyuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Kolomiets defeats Oleksandr Iskov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Shmigol defeats Vladislav Lavrinenko via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Borzilo defeats Maksim Komarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Road to WWFC 24
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Mykolaiv, Mykolaivs'ka oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Jafarli vs. Kozak
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kenan Jafarli defeats Vitaliy Kozak via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Pinzul defeats Andrey Petrov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Prodan defeats Roman Vybornyi via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Savchenko defeats Maliksha Bairamov via Submission | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Adirov defeats Volodimir Davin via Submission, Choke | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Boziev defeats Yuriy Egorov via Submission, Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Tretyakov defeats Evgeniy Molchanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Fikhol defeats Pavel Buganov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mykola Timoshenko defeats Vladislav Kravchenko via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Donovoy defeats Yaroslav Vidmich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Seltsov defeats Konstantin Ryabich via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Ilchenko defeats Ivan Polyarush via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road to WWFC: Bukovel Open Cup Final
Tuesday, March 03, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy defeats Artur Stakhnyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Litvinov defeats Roman Akhremchik via Submission, Armbar | 3:36 Round 2 of 2, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
Khusein Askhabov defeats Yusup Hadi Visingiev via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 2:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taras Holovaichuk defeats Ilya Lupinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniil Tokarevskiy defeats Andrey Zubenko via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valentina Semal defeats Nadiya Ovchynnikova via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Denis Hadirov defeats Aleksandr Bogoslavskiy via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Andreev defeats Valentin Penkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olexandr Khutoryanskii defeats Kyrylo Kolomiets via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gevorg Ambramyan defeats Oleksandr Shulzhenko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Borzilo defeats Yurii Pyvovarchuk via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page |
Road To WWFC: Bukovel Open Cup Stage 2
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Bukovel, Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khusein Askhabov defeats Arbi Movsarov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy defeats Alexander Krakovskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 2 of 3, 9:03 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Litvinov defeats Bogdan Cherednichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Hadirov defeats Aleksandr Baglaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valentin Penkin defeats Artur Ozmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Krakovskiy defeats Oleg Fedoseyev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy defeats Evgeny Artisyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Cherednichenko defeats Dmitriy Solovey via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Litvinov defeats Alexander Vanteev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Baglaev defeats Yaroslav Ploskan via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:26 Round 2 of 2, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Hadirov defeats Vadim Ostapchuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Ozmanov defeats Oleg Andreev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valentin Penkin defeats Kirill Zhukivskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Road To WWFC: Bukovel Open Cup Stage 1
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Bukovel, Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Stakhnyuk defeats Bogdan Katkin via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Akhremchik defeats Evgeny Zavgorodniy via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Bogoslavskiy defeats Ivan Vivsyaniy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kovalchuk defeats Michell Lukas Hess via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Katkin defeats Alexander Mikhaylin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Stakhnyuk defeats Petr Silantev via Submission, Armbar | 3:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Akhremchik defeats Anar Umudov via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Zavgorodniy defeats Vadim Sakal via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Vivsyaniy defeats Vasiliy Shpilka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Bogoslavskiy defeats Vladislav Trofimenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michell Lukas Hess defeats Evgeniy Solodovnik via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kovalchuk defeats Igor Shmigol via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Dobrodiy defeats Ibragim Mirzoev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Road To WWFC 23
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Ripka vs. Roshik
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksei Roshik defeats Mykyta Ripka via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:14 Round 2 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Nikonets defeats Ruslan Mammadov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evhenii Trush defeats Mykola Shvets via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Semen Galushko defeats Vladislav Shevchenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miro Vanadze defeats Vladislav Lesechko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Savotin defeats Yurii Kruglyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Teymur Turodzhov defeats Oleg Nikitishin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Litvinov defeats Bogdan Cherednichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WWFC 16
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Denys Bondar defeats Kewin Jacques via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:14 Round 2 of 5, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Pletenko defeats Vilson Junior via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alaa Mansour defeats Aleksey Pasyuga via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 3:04 Round 2 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Khachaturov defeats Belek Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giorgi Kubejashvili defeats Serhiy Radchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Shabliy defeats Maksim Stoyanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Barishev defeats Vladislav Kalyuta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Chibisova defeats Ekaterina Shakalova via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Korolev defeats Roman Vybornyi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Zavgorodniy defeats Anatoly Gavrilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page |
WWFC 15
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Guzev defeats Grzegorz Siwy via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svetlana Gotsyk defeats Magdaléna Šormová via Submission, Armbar | 3:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kiril Gorobets defeats Rinat Sayakbaev via Submission, Peruvian Necktie | 4:32 Round 3 of 5, 14:32 Total Bout Page | |
Alyona Rassohyna defeats Elaine Leal via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Khusein Askhabov defeats Luiz Filho via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elismar Lima defeats Khasan Askhabov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elnur Veliev defeats Khvicha Koridze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksii Polischuck defeats Ruslan Mammadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy defeats Andrey Zubenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandru Ynsuratsel defeats Egor Lamaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Lazarevich defeats Nazar Lutskiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Barkar defeats Dmitriy Vozniuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Sergeev defeats Artem Matiash via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Yatsko defeats Bahtier Rustamov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |